MEPL JD
CatalogCategoriesBrandsAnalyticsNew

MEPL JD

JD catalog demo by MEPL

Navigation

  • All Products
  • Categories
  • Brands
  • Category Analytics 📊

Tools

  • Advanced Search
  • My Favorites

Admin

  • Dashboard

© 2026 MEPL JD. All rights reserved.

Back to Catalog
BFU Baby Rattle Toy, Newborn Gift Box, Teether, Soothing Grip Toys, Gifts for Infants Aged 0-1 Year Old
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
Thumbnail 5
BFU‱Ring/Comfort Toy

BFU Baby Rattle Toy, Newborn Gift Box, Teether, Soothing Grip Toys, Gifts for Infants Aged 0-1 Year Old

CN„62.10
SKU: 100021662862
Status:Out of Stock
ID: 100021662862
Weight: 660.00 g
Dims:185x180x130 mm

Specifications

Packaging Form
Simple packaging
Color
mixed color
Material
ABS
Brand origin
12
Suitable Ages
Under 5 months, 6-12 months, 13-18 months

Variants / Sale Attributes

Color: [10-Piece Rattle Set] + Bear Storage Box
Customized: 1

Package Contents

【Bell 10-piece set】+ storage box

Product Description

Product Specifications

Overview

Brand
BFU
Name
Cute Teething Rattle Set
Material
ABS, TPE Soft Rubber
Age
Suitable for 0 months and above
Specifications
Available in sets of six, eight, or ten pieces; sizes include 12 cm, 15 cm, 18 cm
Packaging
Alternating between old and new packaging; new packaging features a stylish gift box for a high-end and convenient experience
Brand Origin

Similar Products

In Stock
INTEX Inflatable Punching Bag, Children's Fitness Boxing Exercise Toy, Dinosaur/Dolphin/Magical Dragon Sandbag Water Bag Style Randomly Sent
INTEXRing/Comfort Toy

INTEX Inflatable Punching Bag, Children's Fitness Boxing Exercise Toy, Dinosaur/Dolphin/Magical Dragon Sandbag Water Bag Style Randomly Sent

Dinosaur/dolphin/dragon sandbag water bag, random style

CN„43.90

View
In Stock
YEEHOO Rattle Gift Box Baby 0-6 Months Teething Early Education Toy Newborn Handheld Drum Grasping Toy
YEEHOORing/Comfort Toy

YEEHOO Rattle Gift Box Baby 0-6 Months Teething Early Education Toy Newborn Handheld Drum Grasping Toy

Tambourine gift box

CN„128.99

View
BFU (Baby Famous United)

Features

  • Boiled disinfection at 120°C for peace of mind
  • Rounded edges for smooth and comfortable touch
  • Drainage holes to prevent water residue and bacterial growth
  • Safety materials: ABS construction for durability
  • Individually vacuum-sealed bags for hygiene
  • Realistic textures inspired by nature
  • Includes a storage box for easy organization and portability
  • Various shapes and colors to stimulate curiosity and early cognitive development
  • Ten different shapes for teething and play: Bird, Antlers, Rabbit, Bear, Beetle, Sand Hammer, Butterfly, Parrot, Shark, Monkey

Dimensions

SizeUnfolded dimensions
Bird9.4 cm x 6.7 cm, 8.6 cm x 13.4 cm
Rabbit9.5 cm x 6.3 cm, 9.2 cm x 10.3 cm, 9.5 cm x 9.2 cm
Sand Hammer12 cm x 5.5 cm
Butterfly8.9 cm x 6.7 cm
Parrot8.3 cm x 8.9 cm
Shark9.2 cm x 8.2 cm
Monkey8.6 cm x 7.3 cm
In Stock
Auby Early Education Repeating Talking Plush Toy Baby Infant Crawling Swing Rotating Penguin Head Lifting Training Girl
aubyRing/Comfort Toy

Auby Early Education Repeating Talking Plush Toy Baby Infant Crawling Swing Rotating Penguin Head Lifting Training Girl

[Learning to Crawl and Interact, Mimicking Speech] Swinging Dancing Penguin

CN„133.00

View
In Stock
Auby Baby Tearable Busy Book Toy Hello Kitty Quiet Cloth Book Montessori Early Education Luxury Gift for Ages 1-3
aubyRing/Comfort Toy

Auby Baby Tearable Busy Book Toy Hello Kitty Quiet Cloth Book Montessori Early Education Luxury Gift for Ages 1-3

[Comfort Blanket + Crib Hanger + Teether] Cute Bunny Gift Box

CN„102.00

View