MEPL JD
CatalogCategoriesBrandsAnalyticsNew

MEPL JD

JD catalog demo by MEPL

Navigation

  • All Products
  • Categories
  • Brands
  • Category Analytics 📊

Tools

  • Advanced Search
  • My Favorites

Admin

  • Dashboard

© 2026 MEPL JD. All rights reserved.

Back to Catalog
Goldlion Briefcase, Business Handbag, Cowhide Men's Bag, Laptop Bag, Large Capacity Business Bag, Birthday Gift
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
Thumbnail 5
Goldlion•Business briefcase

Goldlion Briefcase, Business Handbag, Cowhide Men's Bag, Laptop Bag, Large Capacity Business Bag, Birthday Gift

CNÂ¥1,583.00
SKU: 100025733690
Status:In Stock (1)
ID: 100025733690
Weight: 1370.00 g
Dims:410x380x85 mm

Specifications

Closing Method
Zipper
Style
Commuting style, Business style
Category
Handbag
Shape
Horizontal
Intended User Group
Youth, Middle-aged
Material
Top-grain leather
Suitable Scenarios
Business, Banquet
Suitable Computer Size
12.1-13 inches

Variants / Sale Attributes

Appearance: Business Style - Cowhide

Package Contents

bag * 1 tag * 1

Product Description

Overview

Brand
Goldlion
Model
Elite Classic Briefcase
Material
Selected cowhide leather
Craftsmanship
Meticulous workmanship for business and casual use
Style
Fashionable and versatile

Features

  • High-quality leather and hardware

Similar Products

Out of Stock
BVP Men's Leather Briefcase, Horizontal Style Handbag, Fashionable Laptop Bag, Business Casual Briefcase for Men, Father's Day Gift
BVPBusiness briefcase

BVP Men's Leather Briefcase, Horizontal Style Handbag, Fashionable Laptop Bag, Business Casual Briefcase for Men, Father's Day Gift

Italian 3D Textured - Elegant Gray, with Free Custom Shoulder Strap

CNÂ¥988.00

View
Out of Stock
Aokang Business Briefcase, Large Capacity Handheld Laptop Bag for Men, Shoulder Crossbody Bag, Birthday Gift for Husband
AokangBusiness briefcase

Aokang Business Briefcase, Large Capacity Handheld Laptop Bag for Men, Shoulder Crossbody Bag, Birthday Gift for Husband

Business Fashion Style [With Detachable Shoulder Strap]

CNÂ¥299.00

View
Bag size
Large bag
Spacious interior with multiple compartments
  • Suitable for various occasions such as street, sports, travel, and business
  • Fashionable and functional design
  • Secure magnetic closures
  • Quality metal combination lock with default code "00"
  • Reinforced handles and metal fittings
  • Goldlion metal logo for brand recognition
  • Elegant and ergonomic handle design
  • Design Instructions

    • Unique and clear grain cowhide leather
    • Durable and smooth texture
    • Features multiple compartments including zippered pockets and slots

    Capacity

    • Fits 6.1" smartphone, 7.9" tablet, 11" tablet, and 13" laptop

    Dimensions

    SizeUnfolded dimensions
    Height29.0 cm
    Length37.0 cm
    Width8.0 cm
    Handle Height11.0 cm

    Comparison Chart

    • Size comparison with electronic devices: 250.6mm×174.1mm

    Product Display

    • Front, side, back, top, and bottom views showcased

    The Goldlion Elite Classic Briefcase is a stylish and functional accessory crafted from high-quality cowhide leather. It features a spacious interior with multiple compartments to accommodate various items such as smartphones, tablets, and laptops. The briefcase is designed with secure closures, reinforced handles, and a quality metal combination lock for added security. The elegant design and ergonomic handle make it a versatile choice for everyday use in different settings.

    The briefcase is made from unique grain cowhide leather, known for its durability and smooth texture. The multiple compartments, including zippered pockets and slots, offer convenient storage options for essential items. The Goldlion metal logo adds a touch of sophistication and brand recognition to the overall design.

    Additional details

    Height
    29.0 cm
    Length
    37.0 cm
    Width
    8.0 cm
    Handle Height
    11.0 cm

    The briefcase's size is compared to common electronic devices, ensuring compatibility and functionality for daily use.

    The briefcase is showcased from various angles, including front, side, back, top, and bottom views, highlighting its design and features.

    In Stock
    ELLE HOMME Business Men's Briefcase, Nylon Composite Canvas Handbag, Casual Laptop Bag for Men, 03510 Black
    ELLE HOMMEBusiness briefcase

    ELLE HOMME Business Men's Briefcase, Nylon Composite Canvas Handbag, Casual Laptop Bag for Men, 03510 Black

    Teenager

    CNÂ¥399.61

    View
    In Stock
    GOLF Business Briefcase, Men's Top-Grain Leather Handbag, 15-Inch Laptop Bag, Briefcase, Gift for Boyfriend Or Father
    GOLFBusiness briefcase

    GOLF Business Briefcase, Men's Top-Grain Leather Handbag, 15-Inch Laptop Bag, Briefcase, Gift for Boyfriend Or Father

    Black

    CNÂ¥629.00

    View