MEPL JD
CatalogCategoriesBrandsAnalyticsNew

MEPL JD

JD catalog demo by MEPL

Navigation

  • All Products
  • Categories
  • Brands
  • Category Analytics 📊

Tools

  • Advanced Search
  • My Favorites

Admin

  • Dashboard

© 2026 MEPL JD. All rights reserved.

Back to Catalog
Dairuo No-earhole Ear Clips for Women, One-Week Earring Set, Face-Slimming Effect, Elegant And Luxurious Jewelry, Birthday Gift for Girlfriend
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
Thumbnail 5
•earring

Dairuo No-earhole Ear Clips for Women, One-Week Earring Set, Face-Slimming Effect, Elegant And Luxurious Jewelry, Birthday Gift for Girlfriend

CNÂ¥349.00
SKU: 100026330356
Status:In Stock (4)
ID: 100026330356
Weight: 280.00 g
Dims:236x180x60 mm

Specifications

Intended User Group
Women's
Material
Copper

Variants / Sale Attributes

Style: (No Ear Piercing Required) Seven-Piece Set

Package Contents

Main product × 1, packaging box × 1, hand-carry bag × 1, teddy bear pendant × 1

Product Description

Overview

Brand
DELICATE by Dai Ruo
Product Name
Weekly Love Gift Box
Product Type
Earrings (clips/studs)
Design Options
Different design for each day of the week (Tuesday, Monday, Friday, Thursday, Wednesday, Sunday, Saturday)

Size

ItemDetail
Monday1.3 × 1.3 CM
Tuesday2.0 × 2.0 CM, 1.0 × 1.0 CM
Wednesday1.2 × 2.8 CM, 1.2 × 1.7 CM

Similar Products

In Stock
Dijing 999 Pure Silver Hook Earrings for Women Birthday New Year Gift High-Quality Silver Studs for Ear Care
earring

Dijing 999 Pure Silver Hook Earrings for Women Birthday New Year Gift High-Quality Silver Studs for Ear Care

[Star and Moon + FourLeaf Clover + Bar + Butterfly] Set of 4 Pairs

CNÂ¥158.00

View
Out of Stock
GLTEN Cinnabar Pure Silver Stud Earrings for Women, New Style Earrings, Practical Mother's Day And Birthday Gift for Girlfriend, Wife, Or Mother
GLTENearring

GLTEN Cinnabar Pure Silver Stud Earrings for Women, New Style Earrings, Practical Mother's Day And Birthday Gift for Girlfriend, Wife, Or Mother

[Zhuxiang Cinnabar] Silver Earrings + Certificate

CNÂ¥99.00

View
Out of Stock
Qijun Light Luxury Weekly Stud Earrings for Women Elegant Commuter Earrings Set 520 Gift for Girlfriend Wife
earring

Qijun Light Luxury Weekly Stud Earrings for Women Elegant Commuter Earrings Set 520 Gift for Girlfriend Wife

Sparkling Star Weekly Stud Earrings [Rose Gold]

CNÂ¥454.00

View
Thursday1.5 × 1.5 CM, 1.3 × 1.3 CM

Features

  • Unique design for each day of the week
  • Made with high-quality zircon stones
  • 5% selection rate for premium stones
  • Crafted with precision for a bright and shiny finish

Maintenance Tips

  • Avoid wearing while bathing
  • Keep away from harsh chemicals like hand sanitizer, shower gel, and soap
  • Prevent friction with hard surfaces
  • Keep dry and avoid oxidation
  • Clean with a soft cloth to remove stains or sweat, avoid water washing or rough cloth wiping

Each day represents a different style and mood

Ideal for self-use, gifting to friends, expressing love, or surprising on special occasions

Perfect companion gift for romantic and heartfelt gestures

Suitable for the confident and stylish woman who appreciates fine jewelry

Crafted with precision and care to rival the brilliance of diamonds

In Stock
Yang Chuang Shi Shang China Gold Hetian Jade Silver Stud Earrings for Women, Birthday Gift, Niche High-End Feel, Present for Wife Or Girlfriend, S925
earring

Yang Chuang Shi Shang China Gold Hetian Jade Silver Stud Earrings for Women, Birthday Gift, Niche High-End Feel, Present for Wife Or Girlfriend, S925

[High-Quality Hetian Jade] Small Sugar Cube Stud Earrings

CNÂ¥159.00

View