MEPL JD
CatalogCategoriesBrandsAnalyticsNew

MEPL JD

JD catalog demo by MEPL

Navigation

  • All Products
  • Categories
  • Brands
  • Category Analytics 📊

Tools

  • Advanced Search
  • My Favorites

Admin

  • Dashboard

© 2026 MEPL JD. All rights reserved.

Back to Catalog
MiiOW Women's Thermal Vest with Wool and Silk, Chest Pad Included, Bra-Free Shaping Vest, Black, Size M
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
Thumbnail 5
MiiOW•thermal underwear

MiiOW Women's Thermal Vest with Wool and Silk, Chest Pad Included, Bra-Free Shaping Vest, Black, Size M

CNÂ¥44.50
SKU: 100044673435
Status:In Stock (5)
ID: 100044673435
Weight: 140.00 g
Dims:330x231x23 mm

Specifications

Release date
Winter 2022
Thickness
Thick
Pattern
Solid color
Style
Casual style, Simple style
Intended User Group
Youth
Material
Polyester (polyester fiber)45.3%, Acrylic fiber (polyacrylonitrile fiber)24%, Cotton13.5%, Spandex (polyurethane elastic fiber)8.7%, Wool3.2%, Viscose fiber2.8%, Mulberry silk2.5%
Patch
No patch
Collar type

Variants / Sale Attributes

color: Padded Wool and Silk Vest Black
size: M (160/85)

Package Contents

Thermal vest *1

Product Description

Product Specifications

Overview

Brand
MiiOW
Product Name
Thermal Base Layer Vest with Built-in Bra
Sizes
M / L / XL / 2XL
Colors
Green Grape, Taro Purple, Light Pink, Black
Outer Layer
36.7% Viscose + 27.4% Polyester + 27.2% Acrylic + 8.7% Spandex
Inner Layer
45.3% Polyester + 24.0% Acrylic + 13.5% Cotton + 8.7% Spandex + 3.2% Merino Wool + 2.8% Viscose + 2.5% Mulberry Silk

Built-in bra design eliminates the need for an additional bra; includes molded cups for chest shaping and side support suitable for A-D cup sizes.

Similar Products

Out of Stock
LangSha Thermal Vest Autumn Winter Antibacterial Mite-Resistant Women's Heating Vest with Built-in Chest Pad Fixed Cup Base Shirt Top
LangShathermal underwear

LangSha Thermal Vest Autumn Winter Antibacterial Mite-Resistant Women's Heating Vest with Built-in Chest Pad Fixed Cup Base Shirt Top

skin tone

CNÂ¥43.90

View
Out of Stock
LangSha 26th Anniversary New Arrival [Ren Jialun Celebrity Endorsed Quality] Women's Thermal Underwear German Velvet Heat 10A Antibacterial
thermal underwear

LangSha 26th Anniversary New Arrival [Ren Jialun Celebrity Endorsed Quality] Women's Thermal Underwear German Velvet Heat 10A Antibacterial

Women's Lilac [Suitable for 0~15°C]

CNÂ¥107.00

View
V-neck
Customizable or not
Not customizable
Fleece-lined
Plush
Suitable Gender
Female

Made with premium thermal fabrics including Bayer’s German-made acrylic fiber (), Australian merino wool, and natural mulberry silk for superior warmth, softness, and skin nourishment.

Lightweight yet highly insulating; enhanced with fleece lining for extra warmth without bulk.

Incorporates far-infrared technology for efficient heat retention and temperature regulation.

Antibacterial, anti-mite, and anti-static properties certified by professional testing agencies.

Seamless, no-trace construction with a sexy V-neckline and wide shoulder straps for comfort without shoulder pressure.

Elastic and slim-fit design providing strong support and breathability.

Machine washable with fixed thicker cups to maintain shape.

Suitable for all-day wear with a comfortable, soft touch and moisture-wicking performance.

Far-infrared emission rate ≥ 0.88; temperature rise ≥ 1.7°C; meets GB/T30127-2013 standards.

Additional details

Antibacterial efficacy
≥85% against Staphylococcus aureus, ≥70% against E. coli and Candida albicans.

Anti-static performance meets GB/T12703.1-2021 standards.

Tested and certified by Zhejiang Zhongfang Textile Inspection Co., Ltd. and other authoritative bodies.

Additional details

M
Cup 80ABC, Weight 40-55 kg (80-110 jin)
L
Cup 85ABC, Weight 55-68 kg (110-135 jin)
XL
Cup 90ABC, Weight 68-80 kg (135-160 jin)
2XL
Cup 95ABC, Weight 80-95 kg (165-190 jin)

Soft, elastic fabric with high stretch recovery.

Invisible, no-roll hem design.

Fixed cup thickness for shape retention.

Wide shoulder straps for comfort.

Designed to provide warmth, comfort, and a sleek silhouette without bulkiness.

Ideal for cold weather layering, providing warmth and comfort with a fashionable and functional design.

In Stock
Hodo Home Jacquard Fleece-Lined Thermal Underwear Men Winter Half Turtleneck Thickened Wearable Dad Style
红豆居家thermal underwear

Hodo Home Jacquard Fleece-Lined Thermal Underwear Men Winter Half Turtleneck Thickened Wearable Dad Style

Navy blue

CNÂ¥104.60

View
In Stock
Urban Beauty Women's High-Waist Thermal Wool and Silk Fleece-Lined Slimming Autumn Winter Leggings
都市丽人thermal underwear

Urban Beauty Women's High-Waist Thermal Wool and Silk Fleece-Lined Slimming Autumn Winter Leggings

dark gray

CNÂ¥44.90

View