MEPL JD
CatalogCategoriesBrandsAnalyticsNew

MEPL JD

JD catalog demo by MEPL

Navigation

  • All Products
  • Categories
  • Brands
  • Category Analytics 📊

Tools

  • Advanced Search
  • My Favorites

Admin

  • Dashboard

© 2026 MEPL JD. All rights reserved.

Back to Catalog
MiiOW Wool And Silk Thermal Vest for Women with Built-In Bra Pads, No Need to Wear Separate Bra, Shapewear Vest, Black, Size L
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
MiiOW•thermal underwear

MiiOW Wool And Silk Thermal Vest for Women with Built-In Bra Pads, No Need to Wear Separate Bra, Shapewear Vest, Black, Size L

CNÂ¥44.50
SKU: 100044673439
Status:In Stock (9)
ID: 100044673435
Weight: 250.00 g
Dims:294x233x26 mm

Specifications

Release date
Winter 2022
Thickness
Thick
Pattern
Solid color
Style
Casual style, Simple style
Intended User Group
Youth
Material
Polyester (polyester fiber)45.3%, Acrylic fiber (polyacrylonitrile fiber)24%, Cotton13.5%, Spandex (polyurethane elastic fiber)8.7%, Wool3.2%, Viscose fiber2.8%, Mulberry silk2.5%
Patch
No patch
Collar type

Variants / Sale Attributes

color: Wool And Silk Vest with Chest Pads - Black
size: L (165/90)

Package Contents

Thermal vest *1

Product Description

Overview

Brand
MiiOW
Product Name
MiiOW 2-in-1 Bra Top and Vest

Features

  • Wear without a bra, providing a close and comfortable fit
  • Made of silk, merino wool, and cashmere for warmth and comfort
  • Tight stitching with natural dyeing for skin-friendly warmth

Similar Products

Out of Stock
LangSha Thermal Vest Autumn Winter Antibacterial Mite-Resistant Women's Heating Vest with Built-in Chest Pad Fixed Cup Base Shirt Top
LangShathermal underwear

LangSha Thermal Vest Autumn Winter Antibacterial Mite-Resistant Women's Heating Vest with Built-in Chest Pad Fixed Cup Base Shirt Top

skin tone

CNÂ¥43.90

View
Out of Stock
LangSha 26th Anniversary New Arrival [Ren Jialun Celebrity Endorsed Quality] Women's Thermal Underwear German Velvet Heat 10A Antibacterial
thermal underwear

LangSha 26th Anniversary New Arrival [Ren Jialun Celebrity Endorsed Quality] Women's Thermal Underwear German Velvet Heat 10A Antibacterial

Women's Lilac [Suitable for 0~15°C]

CNÂ¥107.00

View
V-neck
Customizable or not
Not customizable
Fleece-lined
Plush
Suitable Gender
Female
Integrated bra for added support
  • Suitable for A to D cup sizes
  • Breathable and seamless design
  • Materials

    • Bayer cashmere, Australian merino wool, mulberry silk

    Functionality

    • Provides warmth without bulkiness
    • Utilizes far infrared heating technology for efficient warmth
    • Antibacterial and antistatic properties

    Additional details

    Size Options
    M, L, XL, 2XL
    Color Options
    Light Pink, Black, Purple, Green

    Fabric Composition

    ItemDetail
    Outer layerViscose 36.7%, Polyester 27.4%, Acrylic 27.2%, Spandex 8.7%
    Inner layerPolyester 45.3%, Acrylic 24.0%, Cotton 13.5%, Spandex 8.7%, Merino Wool 3.2%, Viscose 2.8%, Mulberry Silk 2.5%

    Size Recommendations

    ItemDetail
    M80ABC, 80-110 lbs
    L85ABC, 110-135 lbs
    XL90ABC, 135-160 lbs
    2XL95ABC, 165-190 lbs

    Design

    • Slim fit with high elasticity
    • Soft and supportive with breathable fabric
    • V-neck design with widened shoulder straps
    • Seamless hem with fixed cups

    Care Instructions

    • Machine washable

    Certifications

    • 7A antibacterial certification
    • Far infrared heating technology compliance
    • Antistatic properties compliance

    Additional details

    Model Display
    Available in Black, Light Pink, Purple, Green

    The product specifications include detailed information about the MiiOW 2-in-1 Bra Top and Vest, highlighting its materials, features, functionality, and design aspects.

    In Stock
    Hodo Home Jacquard Fleece-Lined Thermal Underwear Men Winter Half Turtleneck Thickened Wearable Dad Style
    红豆居家thermal underwear

    Hodo Home Jacquard Fleece-Lined Thermal Underwear Men Winter Half Turtleneck Thickened Wearable Dad Style

    Navy blue

    CNÂ¥104.60

    View
    In Stock
    Urban Beauty Women's High-Waist Thermal Wool and Silk Fleece-Lined Slimming Autumn Winter Leggings
    都市丽人thermal underwear

    Urban Beauty Women's High-Waist Thermal Wool and Silk Fleece-Lined Slimming Autumn Winter Leggings

    dark gray

    CNÂ¥44.90

    View