MEPL JD
CatalogCategoriesBrandsAnalyticsNew

MEPL JD

JD catalog demo by MEPL

Navigation

  • All Products
  • Categories
  • Brands
  • Category Analytics 📊

Tools

  • Advanced Search
  • My Favorites

Admin

  • Dashboard

© 2026 MEPL JD. All rights reserved.

Back to Catalog
MiiOW Women's Thermal Vest with Wool and Silk, Chest Pad Included, Bra-Free Shaping Vest, Green, Size L
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
MiiOW•thermal underwear

MiiOW Women's Thermal Vest with Wool and Silk, Chest Pad Included, Bra-Free Shaping Vest, Green, Size L

CNÂ¥44.50
SKU: 100044673455
Status:In Stock (3)
ID: 100044673435
Weight: 250.00 g
Dims:294x233x26 mm

Specifications

Release date
Winter 2022
Thickness
Thick
Pattern
Solid color
Style
Casual style, Simple style
Intended User Group
Youth
Material
Polyester (polyester fiber)45.3%, Acrylic fiber (polyacrylonitrile fiber)24%, Cotton13.5%, Spandex (polyurethane elastic fiber)8.7%, Wool3.2%, Viscose fiber2.8%, Mulberry silk2.5%
Patch
No patch
Collar type

Variants / Sale Attributes

color: Padded Wool and Silk Vest Green Grape
size: L (165/90)

Package Contents

Thermal vest *1

Product Description

Product Specifications

Overview

Brand
MiiOW
Product Name
Thermal Base Layer Vest with Built-in Bra
Sizes
M / L / XL / 2XL
Colors
Green Grape, Taro Purple, Light Pink, Black
Outer Layer
36.7% Viscose + 27.4% Polyester + 27.2% Acrylic + 8.7% Spandex
Inner Layer
45.3% Polyester + 24.0% Acrylic + 13.5% Cotton + 8.7% Spandex + 3.2% Merino Wool + 2.8% Viscose + 2.5% Mulberry Silk

Built-in bra design eliminates the need for an additional bra, providing comfortable and seamless support suitable for A-D cup sizes.

Similar Products

Out of Stock
LangSha Thermal Vest Autumn Winter Antibacterial Mite-Resistant Women's Heating Vest with Built-in Chest Pad Fixed Cup Base Shirt Top
LangShathermal underwear

LangSha Thermal Vest Autumn Winter Antibacterial Mite-Resistant Women's Heating Vest with Built-in Chest Pad Fixed Cup Base Shirt Top

skin tone

CNÂ¥43.90

View
Out of Stock
LangSha 26th Anniversary New Arrival [Ren Jialun Celebrity Endorsed Quality] Women's Thermal Underwear German Velvet Heat 10A Antibacterial
thermal underwear

LangSha 26th Anniversary New Arrival [Ren Jialun Celebrity Endorsed Quality] Women's Thermal Underwear German Velvet Heat 10A Antibacterial

Women's Lilac [Suitable for 0~15°C]

CNÂ¥107.00

View
V-neck
Customizable or not
Not customizable
Fleece-lined
Plush
Suitable Gender
Female

Made with premium materials including Bayer-developed German velvet acrylic fiber (), Australian merino wool, and natural mulberry silk for superior warmth, softness, and skin nourishment.

Advanced far-infrared heating technology enhances thermal retention and promotes skin health.

Lightweight yet highly insulating fabric ensures warmth without bulkiness, allowing all-day comfortable wear.

Soft, smooth, and breathable texture with excellent elasticity and a slim fit design that supports natural body shape without compression.

Antibacterial, anti-mite, and anti-static properties certified by professional testing institutions, meeting GB/T20944.3-2008 and GB/T12703.1-2021 standards.

High far-infrared emissivity (≥0.88) and temperature increase performance (≥1.7°C), verified by Zhejiang Zhongfang Textile Testing Co., Ltd.

Seamless V-neck with widened shoulder straps for comfort and no shoulder pressure.

Invisible, no-trace hem design that does not roll up.

Fixed thicker lower cup for enhanced shaping and support.

Machine washable.

Additional details

M
Suitable for 80ABC cup, weight 40-55 kg (80-110 jin)
L
Suitable for 85ABC cup, weight 55-68 kg (110-135 jin)
XL
Suitable for 90ABC cup, weight 68-80 kg (135-160 jin)
2XL
Suitable for 95ABC cup, weight 80-95 kg (165-190 jin)

The product combines three premium safe materials to provide exceptional cold resistance and skin care.

The fabric uses advanced bonding technology for no-feel chest support.

Designed for daily wear with a focus on warmth, comfort, and style.

Certified 7A antibacterial rating with ≥85% inhibition of Staphylococcus aureus, ≥70% inhibition of Escherichia coli and Candida albicans.

Far-infrared performance remains effective after washing.

Anti-static performance tested and compliant with relevant standards.

Additional details

Usage
Thermal base layer vest ideal for cold weather, providing warmth, comfort, and skin-friendly care with built-in bra support.
In Stock
Hodo Home Jacquard Fleece-Lined Thermal Underwear Men Winter Half Turtleneck Thickened Wearable Dad Style
红豆居家thermal underwear

Hodo Home Jacquard Fleece-Lined Thermal Underwear Men Winter Half Turtleneck Thickened Wearable Dad Style

Navy blue

CNÂ¥104.60

View
In Stock
Urban Beauty Women's High-Waist Thermal Wool and Silk Fleece-Lined Slimming Autumn Winter Leggings
都市丽人thermal underwear

Urban Beauty Women's High-Waist Thermal Wool and Silk Fleece-Lined Slimming Autumn Winter Leggings

dark gray

CNÂ¥44.90

View