MEPL JD
CatalogCategoriesBrandsAnalyticsNew

MEPL JD

JD catalog demo by MEPL

Navigation

  • All Products
  • Categories
  • Brands
  • Category Analytics 📊

Tools

  • Advanced Search
  • My Favorites

Admin

  • Dashboard

© 2026 MEPL JD. All rights reserved.

Back to Catalog
Aidengbao Summer Short-Sleeve Polo Shirt for Men, Embroidered Business Commute Collared Polo T-Shirt, Navy Blue 01175/92A (XL)
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
爱登堡•Polo shirt

Aidengbao Summer Short-Sleeve Polo Shirt for Men, Embroidered Business Commute Collared Polo T-Shirt, Navy Blue 01175/92A (XL)

CNÂ¥192.00
SKU: 100093954675
Status:Out of Stock
ID: 100053208192
Weight: 500.00 g
Dims:357x320x16 mm

Specifications

Model
Standard
Style
Commuting style, Business Casual
Trending Elements
Minimalist, Embroidery
Suitable Scenarios
Workplace, Business
Material
Polyester (polyester fiber)46.6%, Lyocel31.0%, Cotton17.6%, Mulberry silk2.6%, Flax2.2%
Release date
2023 summer
Suitable Seasons
Summer
Pattern

Variants / Sale Attributes

color: Deep Blue 01
size: XL (175/92A)

Package Contents

Product 1, packaging 1, hang tag 1

Product Description

Overview

Fabric
Polyester fiber blend, lightweight, durable, abrasion-resistant, and warm. The polyester fiber blend fabric is strong, abrasion-resistant, and has good toughness. It is lightweight, colorfast, breathable, and has low thermal conductivity, providing a certain level of warmth.
Color
Beautiful color options include white, deep blue, black, white 01, deep blue 01, black 01. Please note that due to factors such as lighting and display variations, there may be slight color differences between the actual product and the images.
Version
Designed with a collar, logo decoration, 5557, sleeve and hem displays under the brand names Edenbo and Bdenbo.

Information

  • Product Name: T-shirt
  • Product Code: Y232081072, Y242081021
  • Fabric Composition: 46.6% polyester fiber, 31.0% Lyocell, 17.6% cotton, 2.6% silk, 2.2% linen

Similar Products

Out of Stock
SEVEN [Silk Cotton Blend] Short-Sleeve Polo Shirt with Collar for Men, Spring And Summer Business Casual Men's Top
SEVENPolo shirt

SEVEN [Silk Cotton Blend] Short-Sleeve Polo Shirt with Collar for Men, Spring And Summer Business Casual Men's Top

Ash

CNÂ¥149.00

View
Out of Stock
YOUNGOR [20% Mulberry Silk] Summer 2026 New Machine Washable Polo Shirt with Collar, Navy Blue, XL
YOUNGORPolo shirt

YOUNGOR [20% Mulberry Silk] Summer 2026 New Machine Washable Polo Shirt with Collar, Navy Blue, XL

Navy Blue

CNÂ¥359.00

View
Solid color, LOGO
Sleeve length
Short sleeves
Intended User Group
Youth, Middle-aged
Thickness
Routine
  • Product Attributes: Thin, thick, tight-fitting, loose, non-elastic, highly elastic and soft, slightly stiff
  • Size Chart

    ItemDetail
    Sizes170/88A (L), 175/92A (XL), 180/96A (2XL), 185/100A (3XL), 190/104A (4XL)
    MeasurementsLength, chest, shoulder, sleeve length (in cm)

    Additional details

    Reference Size Chart
    Provides size recommendations based on height and weight in cm and pounds.
    Tile Display
    Eorabo
    Details Display
    Edenbo

    Certifications

    ItemDetail
    BrandEdenbo
    Product NameT-shirt
    StandardsGB/T22849-2014, GB18401-2010 (Class B)
    ColorBlack 01T
    Size170/88A (L)
    Composition46.6% polyester fiber, 31.0% Lyocell, 17.6% cotton, 2.6% silk, 2.2% linen
    Washing InstructionsMaximum washing temperature 30°C, do not bleach, hang to dry

    Additional details

    About the Brand
    Edenbo inherits the classic Parker style of a century, starting the brand's legendary journey with a Parker suit. For over 30 years, the brand has been dedicated to innovative design of Parker fashion products, creating a model of the "Parker family" in China.
    Out of Stock
    DANCING WOLVES [Elastic Chenille] Lightweight Quick-Dry Summer Casual Men's Short-Sleeve POLO Shirt, 015 Dark Gray, M(170)
    DANCING WOLVESPolo shirt

    DANCING WOLVES [Elastic Chenille] Lightweight Quick-Dry Summer Casual Men's Short-Sleeve POLO Shirt, 015 Dark Gray, M(170)

    015 Dark Gray

    CNÂ¥155.00

    View
    Out of Stock
    MONTAGUT Men's Long Sleeve Polo Shirt with Mulberry Silk Breathable Pique Cotton, Business Embroidered T-Shirt, Navy Blue, 3XL, Spring Autumn 2025
    MONTAGUTPolo shirt

    MONTAGUT Men's Long Sleeve Polo Shirt with Mulberry Silk Breathable Pique Cotton, Business Embroidered T-Shirt, Navy Blue, 3XL, Spring Autumn 2025

    Navy blue

    CNÂ¥155.90

    View