MEPL JD
CatalogCategoriesBrandsAnalyticsNew

MEPL JD

JD catalog demo by MEPL

Navigation

  • All Products
  • Categories
  • Brands
  • Category Analytics 📊

Tools

  • Advanced Search
  • My Favorites

Admin

  • Dashboard

© 2026 MEPL JD. All rights reserved.

Back to Catalog
Dme [Retro Commuter Layered Plaid] Simple Loose Drop-Shoulder Shirt, Contrasting Color Warm Blouse, Women's Top
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
Thumbnail 5
dme‱shirt

Dme [Retro Commuter Layered Plaid] Simple Loose Drop-Shoulder Shirt, Contrasting Color Warm Blouse, Women's Top

CN„142.00
SKU: 100116376649
Status:Out of Stock
ID: 100116376649
Weight: 330.00 g
Dims:467x371x14 mm

Specifications

Style
Versatile style
Release date
Spring 2025
Suitable Ages
25-29 years old, 30-34 years old
Model
Loose fit
Clothing length
Regular style
Pattern
Other
Material
Polyester (polyester fiber)48.3%, Acrylic fiber (polyacrylonitrile fiber)15.8%, Cotton11.3%, Regenerated cellulose fiber11%, Chinlon/Nylon (polyamide fiber)6.8%, Wool6.8%

Variants / Sale Attributes

color: Grayish blue
size: 2XL

Package Contents

One shirt

Product Description

Overview

Brand
dme
Product Line
VOGUE/TREND
Collection
BRANDDME
Description
dme women's wear, characterized by a foundation of fashion, elegance, and simplicity. Designed for urban women who are confident, stylish, and poised, aiming to create a modern urban image and offer fashionable and utilitarian clothing. The brand embodies a relaxed and exciting lifestyle, showcasing unique feminine charm with urban sophistication.

Features

  • Retro plaid long-sleeve shirt

Similar Products

Out of Stock
Chushen Spring Autumn Long Sleeve Shirt Women Professional Casual Commuter Lapel Versatile White Shirt S13JC2998
shirt

Chushen Spring Autumn Long Sleeve Shirt Women Professional Casual Commuter Lapel Versatile White Shirt S13JC2998

white longsleeve

CN„99.00

View
Out of Stock
ROMON Cotton Short Sleeve Shirt Women V-Neck Business Casual Slim Fit Workwear Commuting White Shirt
ROMONshirt

ROMON Cotton Short Sleeve Shirt Women V-Neck Business Casual Slim Fit Workwear Commuting White Shirt

white

CN„72.90

View
Detailed craftsmanship and design
  • Fashionable and chic
  • High-quality texture, visual appeal, and design sense
  • Plaid design exceeding expectations, creating a sophisticated urban retro atmosphere
  • Lazy drop-shoulder design to enhance shoulder lines and avoid "bat wings"
  • Checkerboard sanding for a gentle touch
  • Matching colors, weaving stripes, slimming tool
  • Material

    ItemDetail
    Fabric Composition varies by color—
    Yellow50.4% Polyester, 37.2% Acrylic, 4.9% Nylon, 4.7% Viscose, 2.8% Other Fibers
    Gray-blueMaterial 1: 48.3% Polyester, 15.8% Acrylic, 11.3% Cotton, 11% Recycled Cellulose Fiber, 6.8% Nylon, 6.8% Wool
    Material 257.3% Polyester, 20.8% Cotton, 7.7% Acrylic, 7.5% Viscose, 4.3% Nylon, 2.4% Other Fibers
    Material 361.2% Polyester, 27.2% Cotton, 9.4% Viscose, 2.2% Other Fibers
    Material 458% Polyester, 6.5% Acrylic, 21.5% Cotton, 2.8% Other Fibers, 3.3% Nylon, 7.9% Viscose
    Material 561% Polyester, 27.4% Acrylic, 8.6% Cotton, 3% Other Fibers
    Material 661.5% Polyester, 7.7% Viscose, 27.7% Cotton, 3.1% Other Fibers
    Material 751.5% Polyester, 23.2% Acrylic, 6.8% Cotton, 6.7% Nylon, 6% Wool, 5.8% Viscose
    Plaid57.9% Polyester, 18.5% Cotton, 9.5% Acrylic, 7.8% Viscose, 4.2% Nylon, 2.1% Other Fibers
    Gray/Dark Khaki75.9% Polyester, 23% Viscose, 1.1% Spandex

    Size Chart

    ItemDetail
    S155/80A, Length 72 cm, Bust 102 cm, Shoulder 52.5 cm, Sleeve Length 51 cm
    M160/84A, Length 74 cm, Bust 106 cm, Shoulder 54 cm, Sleeve Length 52 cm
    L165/88A, Length 76 cm, Bust 110 cm, Shoulder 55.5 cm, Sleeve Length 53 cm
    XL170/92A, Length 78 cm, Bust 114 cm, Shoulder 57 cm, Sleeve Length 54 cm

    * Measurements are taken with the garment laid flat and may have a 2-4cm difference due to measurement methods. Please choose your size based on personal fit preferences. For any doubts, consult customer service for size guidance, but note that the provided sizes are for reference only and not valid for returns or exchanges.

    Product Details

    • Product Name: Versatile Plaid Long-Sleeve Shirt
    • Price: $529
    • Color: Deep Khaki
    • Size: S-XXL
    • Fabric: See detailed composition for each color

    Fit

    • Slim fit, body-hugging, loose

    Additional details

    Thickness
    Thin, moderate, thick, extra thick
    Length
    Short, moderate, medium-long, extra-long
    Stretch
    Non-stretch, slight stretch, high stretch
    Model's Measurements
    170 cm height, 50 kg weight, 80/60/88 bust/waist/hip, wearing size M
    Additional Information
    Detailed showcase of product features and design elements.
    Out of Stock
    Bodexiaojie Blouse for Women, Professional Commute Long-Sleeve Shirt, Wrinkle-Free Interview Formal Wear, Elegant Chiffon Top
    shirt

    Bodexiaojie Blouse for Women, Professional Commute Long-Sleeve Shirt, Wrinkle-Free Interview Formal Wear, Elegant Chiffon Top

    Smog Blue [Professional And Casual Versatile]

    CN„134.00

    View
    Out of Stock
    Dme [Retro Elegant Brown Shirt], Spring And Autumn Style, Silk Ribbon Collar, Velvet Blouse for Wome
    dmeshirt

    Dme [Retro Elegant Brown Shirt], Spring And Autumn Style, Silk Ribbon Collar, Velvet Blouse for Wome

    Off-white

    CN„105.00

    View