MEPL JD
CatalogCategoriesBrandsAnalyticsNew

MEPL JD

JD catalog demo by MEPL

Navigation

  • All Products
  • Categories
  • Brands
  • Category Analytics 📊

Tools

  • Advanced Search
  • My Favorites

Admin

  • Dashboard

© 2026 MEPL JD. All rights reserved.

Back to Catalog
ALPINT MOUNTAIN Merino Wool Socks, Professional Hiking Socks, Mountaineering Socks, Outdoor Socks, Sports Socks for Men, Moisture-Wicking And Sweat-Absorbing
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
ALPINT MOUNTAIN•outdoor socks

ALPINT MOUNTAIN Merino Wool Socks, Professional Hiking Socks, Mountaineering Socks, Outdoor Socks, Sports Socks for Men, Moisture-Wicking And Sweat-Absorbing

CNÂ¥78.30
SKU: 100122969035
Status:In Stock (2)
ID: 100122969179
Weight: 70.00 g
Dims:180x100x20 mm

Specifications

Intended User Group
Adult
Category
Regular style
Material
Wool31.1%, Acrylic fiber (polyacrylonitrile fiber)33%, Polyester (polyester fiber)22.5%, Nylon8.9%, Spandex2.6%, Cotton1.9%
Suitable Gender
Male
Cylinder height
High top

Variants / Sale Attributes

Color: Tubote 5.0 High-Top, Men's Black

Package Contents

1 pair

Product Description

Overview

Brand
ALPINT MOUNTAIN
Product Name
ALPINT 5.0 Series Professional Hiking Socks
Description
All-season merino wool socks designed for hiking and mountain travel
Structure
Features moisture-wicking and sweat-absorbing properties, directional ventilation channels, reinforced footbed and heel, shock absorption treatment, arch compression support, seamless toe design

Product Information

ItemDetail
ModelALPINT 5.0 High Tube Merino Wool Socks
SKU

Similar Products

In Stock
TFO Competition-Grade Outdoor Five-Toe Socks, Moisture-Wicking Breathable Running Socks, Separate-Toe Hiking Socks 2202497 Men's White
TFOoutdoor socks

TFO Competition-Grade Outdoor Five-Toe Socks, Moisture-Wicking Breathable Running Socks, Separate-Toe Hiking Socks 2202497 Men's White

Men's white

CNÂ¥45.90

View
Out of Stock
Toread Outdoor Men's Merino Wool Antibacterial Odor-Resistant Breathable Moisture-Wicking Mid-Calf Hiking Sports Socks
Pioneer Campoutdoor socks

Toread Outdoor Men's Merino Wool Antibacterial Odor-Resistant Breathable Moisture-Wicking Mid-Calf Hiking Sports Socks

limestone

CNÂ¥35.10

View
777-908
SizeMen's: 22-27 cm
ColorGrey, Black
Material33% Nylon, 31.1% Merino Wool, 22.5% Polyester, 8.9% Nylon, 2.6% Spandex, 1.9% Cotton

Features

  • Sorbtek technology for moisture management
  • Catch-Move-Release function for superior sweat absorption
  • Durable and long-lasting even after 50+ home washes

Certifications

  • Max Testing Certification (MA)
  • China National Accreditation Service for Conformity Assessment (CNAS)

Product Technology

  • Seamless toe design for reduced friction and enhanced comfort
  • Precision fit structure to support foot and prevent slipping

Additional details

Suitable for
Hiking, Urban Commuting, Cycling, Mountaineering, Fitness Activities

Please note that the provided information has been summarized and organized into product specifications.

Out of Stock
TFO 6th Generation Kids Sports Socks Sweat-Absorbing Breathable Outdoor Running Hiking Socks B2902417 Apricot
TFOoutdoor socks

TFO 6th Generation Kids Sports Socks Sweat-Absorbing Breathable Outdoor Running Hiking Socks B2902417 Apricot

apricot

CNÂ¥29.10

View
In Stock
TFO Competition-Grade Outdoor Socks, Comfortable And Durable Sports Running Socks, Hiking And Mountaineering Socks 2202395, Women's Red
TFOoutdoor socks

TFO Competition-Grade Outdoor Socks, Comfortable And Durable Sports Running Socks, Hiking And Mountaineering Socks 2202395, Women's Red

Women's red

CNÂ¥41.90

View