MEPL JD
CatalogCategoriesBrandsAnalyticsNew

MEPL JD

JD catalog demo by MEPL

Navigation

  • All Products
  • Categories
  • Brands
  • Category Analytics 📊

Tools

  • Advanced Search
  • My Favorites

Admin

  • Dashboard

© 2026 MEPL JD. All rights reserved.

Back to Catalog
Dme [Cool Two-Piece Set] Summer V-Neck Mid-Sleeve Shirt Top And Shorts Set for Wome
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
Thumbnail 5
dme•women's suit

Dme [Cool Two-Piece Set] Summer V-Neck Mid-Sleeve Shirt Top And Shorts Set for Wome

CNÂ¥205.00
SKU: 100125624480
Status:In Stock (1)
ID: 100107538089
Weight: 500.00 g
Dims:530x378x28 mm

Specifications

Material
Viscose fiber, Chinlon/Nylon (polyamide fiber)
Suitable Ages
18-24 years old, 25-29 years old
Customizable or not
Not customizable
Release date
Summer 2025

Variants / Sale Attributes

color: Glacier Blue
size: S

Package Contents

1 piece of clothing

Product Description

Overview

Brand
dme
Style
Young Wear
Collar Type
Turn-down Collar
Season
Summer
Color
Glacier Blue
Sizes
S/M/L

Fabric Composition

ItemDetail
Outer Fabric75.9% Viscose, 24.1% Nylon

Similar Products

Out of Stock
Demana [Lazy Goddess] Winter Elegant Sheepskin Wool Set Hand-Beaded Top Straight Skirt Women's Two-Piece Set
dmewomen's suit

Demana [Lazy Goddess] Winter Elegant Sheepskin Wool Set Hand-Beaded Top Straight Skirt Women's Two-Piece Set

camel color

CNÂ¥220.00

View
In Stock
Fanshi Man Lace Trim Denim Set Women Autumn New Lapel Jacket and Pants Two-Piece Set Denim Blue S
vimlywomen's suit

Fanshi Man Lace Trim Denim Set Women Autumn New Lapel Jacket and Pants Two-Piece Set Denim Blue S

Denim Blue

CNÂ¥398.00

View
Lining
89.1% Polyester, 10.9% Spandex

Additional details

Description
French lazy style solid color suit featuring a deep V-neck design and split hem design.
Product Name
Shorts Suit
Model
02322171001300403
Standards
Q/DMNO17-2018
Safety Category
GB18401 (Class B)
Size
M (165/68A)
Color
Glacier Blue
Unit Price
959.00 RMB

Batch 1 Composition

ItemDetail
Viscose75.9%
Nylon24.1%
Polyester89.1%
Spandex10.9%

Batch 2 Composition

ItemDetail
Viscose78.1%
Nylon21.9%
Polyester89.7%
Spandex10.3%

Washing Instructions

  • See wash label for detailed instructions
  • Hang to dry, do not soak, wash separately

Additional details

Additional Information
Fabric composition may vary between batches, please refer to actual product for details.

Due to different measuring gestures, sizes may vary by 1-3cm.

Out of Stock
Fanshi Man Lace Trim Denim Set Women Autumn New Lapel Jacket and Pants Two-Piece Set Denim Blue XL
vimlywomen's suit

Fanshi Man Lace Trim Denim Set Women Autumn New Lapel Jacket and Pants Two-Piece Set Denim Blue XL

Denim Blue

CNÂ¥398.00

View
In Stock
Vimly Women's Casual Sportswear Set Autumn New Premium Sweatshirt and Pants Two-Piece Light Green M
vimlywomen's suit

Vimly Women's Casual Sportswear Set Autumn New Premium Sweatshirt and Pants Two-Piece Light Green M

light green

CNÂ¥429.00

View