MEPL JD
CatalogCategoriesBrandsAnalyticsNew

MEPL JD

JD catalog demo by MEPL

Navigation

  • All Products
  • Categories
  • Brands
  • Category Analytics 📊

Tools

  • Advanced Search
  • My Favorites

Admin

  • Dashboard

© 2026 MEPL JD. All rights reserved.

Back to Catalog
TFO Children's Wool Socks, Merino Comfortable Breathable Outdoor Sports Socks Running Socks 2902411 Pink Blue
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
Thumbnail 5
TFO•outdoor socks

TFO Children's Wool Socks, Merino Comfortable Breathable Outdoor Sports Socks Running Socks 2902411 Pink Blue

CNÂ¥95.90
SKU: 100126731921
Status:In Stock (5)
ID: 100126731921
Weight: 100.00 g
Dims:180x80x20 mm

Specifications

Material
Wool28.1%, Spandex1.2%, Polyester (polyester fiber)10.7%, Nylon22.3%, Acrylic fiber (polyacrylonitrile fiber)37.7%
Category
Regular style
Suitable Gender
Male
Cylinder height
High top

Variants / Sale Attributes

Color: Powder Blue
Size: One size [33-37]

Package Contents

Children's wool socks X1, hang tag X1, packaging X1

Product Description

**Product Specifications:**

**Product Information:**

- Name: Children's Mid-Calf Wool Socks

- Material: 28.1% Wool + 22.3% Nylon, 10.7% Polyester + 37.7% Spandex, 1.2% Spandex

- Model Number: TFO-2902411

- Size: 20-23CM

- Color: Pink Blue, Pink Purple

- Recommended Environments: Hiking, Traveling, Tennis, Picnicking, Camping, Hiking, Running, Cycling, Cross-Country

- Note: Hand measurements may have a 1-3CM error, please refer to the actual product.

**Product Display:**

- Color: Pink Purple

null

Similar Products

In Stock
TFO Competition-Grade Outdoor Five-Toe Socks, Moisture-Wicking Breathable Running Socks, Separate-Toe Hiking Socks 2202497 Men's White
TFOoutdoor socks

TFO Competition-Grade Outdoor Five-Toe Socks, Moisture-Wicking Breathable Running Socks, Separate-Toe Hiking Socks 2202497 Men's White

Men's white

CNÂ¥45.90

View
Out of Stock
Toread Outdoor Men's Merino Wool Antibacterial Odor-Resistant Breathable Moisture-Wicking Mid-Calf Hiking Sports Socks
Pioneer Campoutdoor socks

Toread Outdoor Men's Merino Wool Antibacterial Odor-Resistant Breathable Moisture-Wicking Mid-Calf Hiking Sports Socks

limestone

CNÂ¥35.10

View
Out of Stock
TFO 6th Generation Kids Sports Socks Sweat-Absorbing Breathable Outdoor Running Hiking Socks B2902417 Apricot
TFOoutdoor socks

TFO 6th Generation Kids Sports Socks Sweat-Absorbing Breathable Outdoor Running Hiking Socks B2902417 Apricot

apricot

CNÂ¥29.10

View
In Stock
TFO Competition-Grade Outdoor Socks, Comfortable And Durable Sports Running Socks, Hiking And Mountaineering Socks 2202395, Women's Red
TFOoutdoor socks

TFO Competition-Grade Outdoor Socks, Comfortable And Durable Sports Running Socks, Hiking And Mountaineering Socks 2202395, Women's Red

Women's red

CNÂ¥41.90

View