MEPL JD
CatalogCategoriesBrandsAnalyticsNew

MEPL JD

JD catalog demo by MEPL

Navigation

  • All Products
  • Categories
  • Brands
  • Category Analytics 📊

Tools

  • Advanced Search
  • My Favorites

Admin

  • Dashboard

© 2026 MEPL JD. All rights reserved.

Back to Catalog
GRACEWELL Hongyun Lucky Warm Set Wedding Celebration Gift Box Red Thermal Underwear Base Layer Autumn Shirt and Pants Men XXL
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
GRACEWELL•thermal underwear

GRACEWELL Hongyun Lucky Warm Set Wedding Celebration Gift Box Red Thermal Underwear Base Layer Autumn Shirt and Pants Men XXL

CNÂ¥113.90
SKU: 100129850607
Status:Out of Stock
ID: 100129850581
Weight: 560.00 g
Dims:400x297x45 mm

Specifications

Thickness
Routine
Material
Polyester (polyester fiber)80.3%, Viscose fiber11.5%, Spandex (polyurethane elastic fiber)4.6%, Mulberry silk1.9%, Wool1.7%
Intended User Group
Middle-aged, Youth
Release date
Winter 2024
Fleece-lined
Plush
Suitable Gender
Female

Variants / Sale Attributes

color: Good Luck Warm Set Men
size: 2XL

Package Contents

Tingmei Hongyun Set *1

Product Description

Product Specifications

Overview

Brand
GRACEWELL
Product Series
Round Neck Thermal Wool Underwear Set – Red Series

25 years of expertise in beauty and heating products.

Designed for comfortable wearing temperatures

  • Light warmth: suitable for autumn
  • Medium warmth: suitable for autumn and winter
  • Thick warmth: suitable for winter

Suitable for daily wear alone, with vests, or as base layers.

Special edition gift box set themed around good luck and traditional Chinese red symbolizing celebration, prosperity, and harmony.

Ideal for important life moments, weddings, birthdays, festivals, and the zodiac birth year.

Promotes warmth, comfort, and good fortune.

Additional details

Outer layer

Similar Products

Out of Stock
LangSha Thermal Vest Autumn Winter Antibacterial Mite-Resistant Women's Heating Vest with Built-in Chest Pad Fixed Cup Base Shirt Top
LangShathermal underwear

LangSha Thermal Vest Autumn Winter Antibacterial Mite-Resistant Women's Heating Vest with Built-in Chest Pad Fixed Cup Base Shirt Top

skin tone

CNÂ¥43.90

View
Out of Stock
LangSha 26th Anniversary New Arrival [Ren Jialun Celebrity Endorsed Quality] Women's Thermal Underwear German Velvet Heat 10A Antibacterial
thermal underwear

LangSha 26th Anniversary New Arrival [Ren Jialun Celebrity Endorsed Quality] Women's Thermal Underwear German Velvet Heat 10A Antibacterial

Women's Lilac [Suitable for 0~15°C]

CNÂ¥107.00

View
90.0% Polyester, 10.0% Spandex
Inner layer
80.3% Polyester, 11.5% Viscose, 4.6% Spandex, 1.9% Mulberry Silk, 1.7% Wool

Fabric features double-layer blended thermal material with soft, fine double-sided brushed surface for heat retention and long-lasting warmth.

Tested and certified by CTI (China Textile Inspection) for fiber content and colorfastness.

Additional details

Colorfastness
Resistant to water, sweat, and friction; no carcinogenic aromatic amine dyes.

Basic round neck design with concealed inner layer.

Comfortable front panel with four-needle stitching for women’s crotch area.

Men’s design includes inner fly lining to prevent exposure.

Windproof cuffs for snug fit and protection against cold air.

Soft, slim fit with moderate stretch.

Available in light, medium, and thick warmth options.

Suitable for layering or standalone wear.

Additional details

Sizes
L, XL, 2XL, 3XL
Chest
92-104
Sleeve Length
57-60
Shoulder Width
40.5-45
Waist
64-76
Shirt Length
66-72
Pants Length
97-106
160-165 / 100-110
L
166-170 / 111-125
L-XL
171-175 / 126-135
XL
176-180 / 136-145
XL-XXL
181-185 / 146-155
XXL
186-190 / 156-165
XXL-XXXL
Sizes
M, L, XL, XXL
Chest
76-88
Sleeve Length
51-55.5
Shoulder Width
36.5-41
Waist
52-64
Shirt Length
59-62
Pants Length
89-98
150-155 / 80-100
M
156-160 / 101-105
L
161-165 / 106-115
L-XL
166-170 / 116-120
XL-XXL
171-175 / 121-125
XL-XXL
176-180 / 126-135
XXL
136-150 / 136-150
XXL-XXXL

All product images are 100% real photos with professional color correction; slight color differences may occur due to outdoor photography.

The product is a perfect gift symbolizing good luck and warmth for couples and families.

Complies with national textile standards FZ/T01026-2017, FZ/T01057.1-2007, and FZ/T01057.2-2007.

Additional details

Keywords
Thermal underwear, wool blend, mulberry silk, polyester, spandex, viscose, red series, good luck, wedding gift, autumn-winter wear, GRACEWELL.

null

In Stock
Hodo Home Jacquard Fleece-Lined Thermal Underwear Men Winter Half Turtleneck Thickened Wearable Dad Style
红豆居家thermal underwear

Hodo Home Jacquard Fleece-Lined Thermal Underwear Men Winter Half Turtleneck Thickened Wearable Dad Style

Navy blue

CNÂ¥104.60

View
In Stock
Urban Beauty Women's High-Waist Thermal Wool and Silk Fleece-Lined Slimming Autumn Winter Leggings
都市丽人thermal underwear

Urban Beauty Women's High-Waist Thermal Wool and Silk Fleece-Lined Slimming Autumn Winter Leggings

dark gray

CNÂ¥44.90

View