MEPL JD
CatalogCategoriesBrandsAnalyticsNew

MEPL JD

JD catalog demo by MEPL

Navigation

  • All Products
  • Categories
  • Brands
  • Category Analytics 📊

Tools

  • Advanced Search
  • My Favorites

Admin

  • Dashboard

© 2026 MEPL JD. All rights reserved.

Back to Catalog
Dme Winter Elegant Chanel-Style Dress with Wool Faux Two-Piece Design, Ribbon Collar And Ruffle Trim, Brown Red, Size M
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
Thumbnail 5
dme•dress

Dme Winter Elegant Chanel-Style Dress with Wool Faux Two-Piece Design, Ribbon Collar And Ruffle Trim, Brown Red, Size M

CN¥368.00
SKU: 100130545905
Status:Out of Stock
ID: 100130545905
Weight: 1165.00 g
Dims:545x449x44 mm

Specifications

Style
Versatile style
Suitable Scenarios
Daily, Workplace
Suitable Ages
25-29 years old, 30-34 years old, 35-39 years old
Release date
Winter 2024
Skirt length
Midi skirt
Styles of skirts
Fake two-piece
Material
Polyester (polyester fiber)59.3%, Wool27.6%, Cotton8.4%, Other4.7%
Silhouette

Variants / Sale Attributes

color: Chestnut brown
size: M

Package Contents

Category 1

Product Description

Overview

Brand
dme
Product Name
Elegant Dry Gold Fashionable Chiffon Dress with Ribbon Tie
Material
Chiffon fabric in Chanel style, featuring a flowing ribbon tie design
Design
FASHIONGRACEMINIMALISM, showcasing French romanticism

1. Gentle wash recommended to avoid damaging the fabric during washing and prolonged soaking

2. Avoid mixing colors when washing to prevent dyeing

3. If wrinkles occur, iron carefully at a temperature below 100 degrees Celsius, keeping a distance of 2-3 cm from the garment

4. Dry in shade after washing, avoid direct sunlight, and store carefully after drying

Fabric Composition

ItemDetail

Similar Products

Out of Stock
Dme [Shiguangjinghua] Autumn French V-Neck Pleated Textured Floral Print Wrinkled Elegant Loose Women's Dress
dmedress

Dme [Shiguangjinghua] Autumn French V-Neck Pleated Textured Floral Print Wrinkled Elegant Loose Women's Dress

Gray powder

CN¥151.00

View
In Stock
ROEYSHOUSE Elegant Waist-Cinching Flared Dress, Summer Style, Chanel-Inspired Mid-Length Dress 11594, Yellow, S
ROEYSHOUSEdress

ROEYSHOUSE Elegant Waist-Cinching Flared Dress, Summer Style, Chanel-Inspired Mid-Length Dress 11594, Yellow, S

Yellow

CN¥320.00

View
A type
Skirt style
umbrella skirt
Trending Elements
Other
Woven Fabric59.3% Polyester Fiber, 27.6% Wool, 8.4% Cotton, 4.7% Other Fibers (excluding adhesive lining)
Knitted Fabric93.1% Polyester Fiber, 6.9% Spandex

Additional details

Lining
Polyester Fiber

Due to variations in production batches, fabric composition may slightly differ. Random shipment from the warehouse. Thank you.

Out of Stock
Giordano Women's Cotton Solid Color Semi-Circular Pocket Round Neck Short-Sleeve T-Shirt Dress 05465463
佐丹奴dress

Giordano Women's Cotton Solid Color Semi-Circular Pocket Round Neck Short-Sleeve T-Shirt Dress 05465463

67 Select Beauty Blue

CN¥90.30

View
In Stock
Dme [French-Style Muse] Spring Lightweight Wrinkle-Resistant Chiffon Floral Fairy Dress, Waist-Cinching Ruffle Trim Women's Dress
dmedress

Dme [French-Style Muse] Spring Lightweight Wrinkle-Resistant Chiffon Floral Fairy Dress, Waist-Cinching Ruffle Trim Women's Dress

Pink

CN¥216.00

View