MEPL JD
CatalogCategoriesBrandsAnalyticsNew

MEPL JD

JD catalog demo by MEPL

Navigation

  • All Products
  • Categories
  • Brands
  • Category Analytics 📊

Tools

  • Advanced Search
  • My Favorites

Admin

  • Dashboard

© 2026 MEPL JD. All rights reserved.

Back to Catalog
YUZHAOLIN Korean-Style Fashionable Simple Loose Brushed Shirt Versatile Jacket Lapel Plaid Top Women's Blouse Y143C2002
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
YUZHAOLIN•shirt

YUZHAOLIN Korean-Style Fashionable Simple Loose Brushed Shirt Versatile Jacket Lapel Plaid Top Women's Blouse Y143C2002

CN¥64.50
SKU: 100130682096
Status:Out of Stock
ID: 100065924058
Weight: 200.00 g
Dims:300x250x10 mm

Specifications

Style
Casual style, Simple style
Model
Loose fit
Trending Elements
pocket
Customizable or not
Not customizable
Material
Polyester (polyester fiber)59%, Cotton19.5%, Regenerated cellulose fiber11.3%, Acrylic fiber (polyacrylonitrile fiber)5.8%, Wool2.5%
Release date
Autumn 2025
Sleeve type
Regular sleeves
Clothing length

Variants / Sale Attributes

color: Prussian Blue
size: M (95-105)

Package Contents

Shirt × 1, Packaging bag × 1

Product Description

Overview

Brand
YUZHAOLIN
Fabric
Made of environmentally friendly and soft fabric, with excellent breathability. Every detail is of high quality, providing comfort and health. The fabric is durable, comfortable to wear, moisture-wicking, breathable, and easy to care for.
Color
Prussian Blue, Deep Coffee

Product Information

  • Style: Long-sleeve shirt
  • Fabric Composition: 59.0% Polyester, 19.5% Cotton, 11.3% Regenerated Cellulose Fiber, 5.8% Spandex, 2.5% Wool, 1.9% Other Fibers
  • Length: Short, Moderate, Medium-long, Long
  • Thickness: Thin, Moderate, Thick, Extra Thick
  • Fit: Slim, Regular, Loose
  • Elasticity: Non-stretch, Slight stretch, Moderate stretch, High stretch

| Size | Length | Bust | Shoulder | Sleeve |

|------|--------|------|----------|--------|

| S | 62 | 96 | 37 | 56 |

Similar Products

Out of Stock
Chushen Spring Autumn Long Sleeve Shirt Women Professional Casual Commuter Lapel Versatile White Shirt S13JC2998
shirt

Chushen Spring Autumn Long Sleeve Shirt Women Professional Casual Commuter Lapel Versatile White Shirt S13JC2998

white longsleeve

CN¥99.00

View
Out of Stock
ROMON Cotton Short Sleeve Shirt Women V-Neck Business Casual Slim Fit Workwear Commuting White Shirt
ROMONshirt

ROMON Cotton Short Sleeve Shirt Women V-Neck Business Casual Slim Fit Workwear Commuting White Shirt

white

CN¥72.90

View
Regular style
Wearing method
Cardigan
Pattern
Grid
Suitable Ages
30-34 years old, 18-24 years old, 25-29 years old
Collar type
Shirt collar

| M | 63 | 100 | 38 | 57 |

| L | 64 | 104 | 39 | 58 |

| XL | 65 | 108 | 40 | 59 |

| 2XL | 66 | 112 | 41 | 60 |

Measurements may have a 1-2cm difference due to manual measurement.

Additional details

Model Display
Due to lighting and display factors, there may be slight color differences between the product image and the actual product received. Please refer to the received item for accurate color representation.
Details
Detailed display of the product features.
Out of Stock
Bodexiaojie Blouse for Women, Professional Commute Long-Sleeve Shirt, Wrinkle-Free Interview Formal Wear, Elegant Chiffon Top
shirt

Bodexiaojie Blouse for Women, Professional Commute Long-Sleeve Shirt, Wrinkle-Free Interview Formal Wear, Elegant Chiffon Top

Smog Blue [Professional And Casual Versatile]

CN¥134.00

View
Out of Stock
Dme [Retro Elegant Brown Shirt], Spring And Autumn Style, Silk Ribbon Collar, Velvet Blouse for Wome
dmeshirt

Dme [Retro Elegant Brown Shirt], Spring And Autumn Style, Silk Ribbon Collar, Velvet Blouse for Wome

Off-white

CN¥105.00

View