MEPL JD
CatalogCategoriesBrandsAnalyticsNew

MEPL JD

JD catalog demo by MEPL

Navigation

  • All Products
  • Categories
  • Brands
  • Category Analytics 📊

Tools

  • Advanced Search
  • My Favorites

Admin

  • Dashboard

© 2026 MEPL JD. All rights reserved.

Back to Catalog
MiiOW Women's Camisole Tank Top [Modal Silk Cool Touch] with Built-In Bra Pads, Beautiful Back Design, Inner Wear Or Outer Wear Base Layer
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
Thumbnail 5
MiiOW•camisole

MiiOW Women's Camisole Tank Top [Modal Silk Cool Touch] with Built-In Bra Pads, Beautiful Back Design, Inner Wear Or Outer Wear Base Layer

CNÂ¥24.50
SKU: 100131956225
Status:In Stock (9)
ID: 100131956225
Weight: 80.00 g
Dims:213x218x25 mm

Specifications

Release date
Winter 2024
Style
Casual style, Simple style
Model
Slim fit
Material
Modal42.6%, Mulberry silk5.3%, Cotton15.4%
Category
Vest
Suitable Seasons
Good for all seasons
Thickness
Routine

Variants / Sale Attributes

color: Black
size: M

Package Contents

One camisole top

Product Description

Overview

Brand
MiiOW
Model
Modal Lace Camisole, Antibacterial and Breathable

Features

  • Lace trim detail
  • Thin molded cups
  • Lightweight breathable fabric
  • Layered lace design

Similar Products

In Stock
YUZHAOLIN Men's Thermal Vest, Autumn And Winter Seamless, Contains Wool And Silk, German Velvet, Large Size Undershirt Vest for Men, 2-Piece Set
YUZHAOLINcamisole

YUZHAOLIN Men's Thermal Vest, Autumn And Winter Seamless, Contains Wool And Silk, German Velvet, Large Size Undershirt Vest for Men, 2-Piece Set

Sleeveless Vest for Men, 2 Pieces (Black-Gray + Medium-Gray)

CNÂ¥62.90

View
Thickness: 0.6mm
  • Quick heat dissipation and maximum breathability
  • Additional details

    Design Concept
    Pinkme Modal Lace Camisole Series
    • Made with natural blended fabric for a refreshing feel
    • Lace trim design for a unique layered look
    • Airy support, soft elastic support, and strong push-up support
    • Lightweight and breathable construction

    Structure

    • Supportive tank top structure
    • Triangle cup padding
    • Adjustable shoulder straps
    • Lace trim and zone support

    Additional details

    Material
    Modal, Long-staple Cotton, Lycra, Mulberry Silk
    Certifications
    Tested and certified by Tianfang Standard Testing Co., Ltd.
    Antibacterial Technology
    5A Antibacterial Technology
    Staphylococcus aureus inhibition rate
    98%
    Escherichia coli inhibition rate
    85%
    Candida albicans inhibition rate
    ≥93%

    Additional Features

    • Excellent anti-static and anti-pilling properties
    • High Heat Distortion Temperature (HDT)
    • Complies with GB/T12703.1-2021 anti-static standards

    Design Details

    • Pleated lace edges for a romantic and playful touch
    • Low back design for a fashionable look
    • Delicate shoulder straps for a graceful appearance
    • Double-layer inner cups with lace trim

    Product Information Card

    • Name: Lace Trim Camisole
    • Fabric: 42.6% Modal, 32.2% Polyester, 15.4% Cotton, 5.3% Mulberry Silk, 4.5% Lycra
    • Lining 1: 86.7% Nylon, 13.3% Lycra
    • Lining 2: 100% Polyester
    • Size: S/M/L
    • Color: Pure White, Jet Black

    Size Chart

    ItemDetail
    SLength 155 cm, Bust 62 cm, Hem 67 cm
    MLength 160 cm, Bust 66 cm, Hem 71 cm
    LLength 165 cm, Bust 70 cm, Hem 75 cm

    Additional details

    Model Information
    Height 172 cm, Bust 80 cm, Waist 60 cm, Hips 88 cm

    Size Recommendations

    ItemDetail
    Refer to size chart for accurate measurements—
    Consult customer service for any sizing queries—
    Suitable for various occasions such as daily commute, leisure outings, etc.—

    Sizes are for reference only, please consult customer service before purchase.

    Out of Stock
    Ordifen Women's Thermal Vest with Integrated Bra Pad, Anti-Sagging, Fleece-Lined, Slim Fit Seamless Innerwear for Autumn and Winter, 2XL
    Ordifencamisole

    Ordifen Women's Thermal Vest with Integrated Bra Pad, Anti-Sagging, Fleece-Lined, Slim Fit Seamless Innerwear for Autumn and Winter, 2XL

    Coffee-1

    CNÂ¥53.90

    View
    Out of Stock
    Urban Beauty Women's Thermal Vest with Chest Pad, Thickened Silk-Blend Seamless Fleece Underwear Vest for Autumn and Winter
    camisole

    Urban Beauty Women's Thermal Vest with Chest Pad, Thickened Silk-Blend Seamless Fleece Underwear Vest for Autumn and Winter

    Black cashmere and silk padded bra with chest pads

    CNÂ¥44.90

    View
    In Stock
    YUZHAOLIN Children's Thermal Vest for Girls with Chest Pads, Seamless Wool Silk Bra for Puberty Girls Aged 9-12 And 16
    YUZHAOLINcamisole

    YUZHAOLIN Children's Thermal Vest for Girls with Chest Pads, Seamless Wool Silk Bra for Puberty Girls Aged 9-12 And 16

    2-Piece Set [Skin Color + Pink]

    CNÂ¥53.90

    View