MEPL JD
CatalogCategoriesBrandsAnalyticsNew

MEPL JD

JD catalog demo by MEPL

Navigation

  • All Products
  • Categories
  • Brands
  • Category Analytics 📊

Tools

  • Advanced Search
  • My Favorites

Admin

  • Dashboard

© 2026 MEPL JD. All rights reserved.

Back to Catalog
CHERRY Pixiu98 Custom Mechanical Keyboard, Bluetooth Tri-Mode Wireless RGB Hot-Swappable LCD Display Gaming Keyboard for Valorant And Delta Triangle
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
CHERRY•Keyboard

CHERRY Pixiu98 Custom Mechanical Keyboard, Bluetooth Tri-Mode Wireless RGB Hot-Swappable LCD Display Gaming Keyboard for Valorant And Delta Triangle

CNÂ¥949.05
SKU: 100133268795
Status:In Stock (2)
ID: 100164213744
Weight: 1670.00 g
Dims:435x203x51 mm

Specifications

Switch brand
Cherry MX switch
Plug-in type
Full-key hot swap
Switch body feel
Tactile feedback
Switch type
Mechanical switches
Outdoor backpack
91-100 keys
Connection method
Bluetooth, Wired, Wireless
Type
Customizable mechanical keyboard
Simultaneous connection of devices
>4 units

Variants / Sale Attributes

Color & Backlight Effects: PIXIU98 Ice Flame Blue Tea Switch RGB

Package Contents

PIXIU 98 Keyboard x1, User Manual x1, Paper Packaging x1

Product Description

Overview

Brand
CHERRY
Model
XTRF
Color options
Flame Red, Ice Blue

Features

  • F key in the key ring for quick control
  • Customized wireless keyboard PIXIU98
  • True 8KHZ customizable display screen

Similar Products

In Stock
Ikbc Answer 87 Mechanical Keyboard 87 Keys Gaming Office Typing Comfortable Three-mode RGB Ice Blue Mahjong Switch 45g
ikbcKeyboard

Ikbc Answer 87 Mechanical Keyboard 87 Keys Gaming Office Typing Comfortable Three-mode RGB Ice Blue Mahjong Switch 45g

Answer 87 Threemode Ice Sea Blue Mahjong Switch

CNÂ¥194.75

View
In Stock
Ikbc Answer 87 Three-Mode Mechanical Keyboard 87 Keys Gaming Office Typing BlackBerry Pink Mahjong Switch 42g
ikbcKeyboard

Ikbc Answer 87 Three-Mode Mechanical Keyboard 87 Keys Gaming Office Typing BlackBerry Pink Mahjong Switch 42g

Answer 87 Threemode Blackberry Powder Mahjong Shaft

CNÂ¥238.45

View
Backlight effect
RGB
Compatible system
Windows, MacOS, iOS, Android, Multi-system compatible
Color
White
Three-mode high-speed wireless transmission

Performance

  • Keyboard supports up to 8000Hz polling rate
  • 8 times more data sent compared to standard 1000Hz, reducing input latency
  • Peak performance with high-speed response

Design

  • Transparent body with gradient effect
  • Matte texture material on body and keycaps
  • Fine polishing for a multi-layered visual experience

Transparency levels

ItemDetail
Keycaps50% opaque
Top cover75% opaque
Bottom shell100% opaque

Additional features

  • Decorative technology aesthetics
  • Concave keycaps with mechanical grid pattern on the bottom
  • High-resolution LCD display for easy operation

Software

  • CHERRY UTILITY software for customizing keyboard screensavers

Additional details

Compatibility
F12, DEL, PRTSC, Space, NUM keys

Easy control with intuitive interface and knob operation

Specifications:

Brand: CHERRY

Model: XTRF

Color options: Flame Red, Ice Blue

Features:

- F key in the key ring for quick control

- Customized wireless keyboard PIXIU98

- True 8KHZ customizable display screen

- Three-mode high-speed wireless transmission

Performance:

- Keyboard supports up to 8000Hz polling rate

- 8 times more data sent compared to standard 1000Hz, reducing input latency

- Peak performance with high-speed response

Design:

- Transparent body with gradient effect

- Matte texture material on body and keycaps

- Fine polishing for a multi-layered visual experience

Transparency levels:

- Keycaps: 50% opaque

- Top cover: 75% opaque

- Bottom shell: 100% opaque

Additional features:

- Decorative technology aesthetics

- Concave keycaps with mechanical grid pattern on the bottom

- High-resolution LCD display for easy operation

Software:

- CHERRY UTILITY software for customizing keyboard screensavers

Compatibility: F12, DEL, PRTSC, Space, NUM keys

Easy control with intuitive interface and knob operation

In Stock
8BitDo Retro108 Mechanical Keyboard Retro Classic Wireless 108-Key Gaming Office Universal Tri-Mode Bluetooth Wired Hot-Swappable PC Computer
8BitDoKeyboard

8BitDo Retro108 Mechanical Keyboard Retro Classic Wireless 108-Key Gaming Office Universal Tri-Mode Bluetooth Wired Hot-Swappable PC Computer

Retro 108 Mechanical Keyboard F Edition

CNÂ¥521.10

View
Out of Stock
TickType Tata Power EVO75 Mechanical Keyboard Three-Mode 2.4G Bluetooth HiFi Office Student Gaming Aluminum Anodized Ice Blue FR4 Crisp Switch
TickTypeKeyboard

TickType Tata Power EVO75 Mechanical Keyboard Three-Mode 2.4G Bluetooth HiFi Office Student Gaming Aluminum Anodized Ice Blue FR4 Crisp Switch

Anodized Ice Blue

CNÂ¥819.00

View