MEPL JD
CatalogCategoriesBrandsAnalyticsNew

MEPL JD

JD catalog demo by MEPL

Navigation

  • All Products
  • Categories
  • Brands
  • Category Analytics 📊

Tools

  • Advanced Search
  • My Favorites

Admin

  • Dashboard

© 2026 MEPL JD. All rights reserved.

Back to Catalog
BALABALA Children's Outerwear Jacket, Baby Top, Boys' Infant Baseball Jacket, Contrasting Color Design, Stylish, Trendy, Handsome, Cute
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
BALABALA•coat/overcoat

BALABALA Children's Outerwear Jacket, Baby Top, Boys' Infant Baseball Jacket, Contrasting Color Design, Stylish, Trendy, Handsome, Cute

CNÂ¥89.91
SKU: 100133847131
Status:Out of Stock
ID: 100133847131
Weight: 275.00 g
Dims:243x179x49 mm

Specifications

Collar type
Baseball cap
Suitable Seasons
Spring and autumn
Category
ordinary jacket
Pattern
Cartoon and animation
Includes hat
No hat
Functions
Other
Suitable Ages
0-1 years old, 1-3 years old
Customizable or not
Not customizable

Variants / Sale Attributes

color: Yellow tone 00433
size: 73

Package Contents

1 piece

Product Description

Overview

Brand
BALABALA
Description
Casual baby baseball jacket, comfortable and stylish. Made of imitation fur ribbed fabric, soft, elastic, and skin-friendly. Features a cute octopus patch and color-contrasting raglan sleeves. Ribbed hem to prevent cold air from entering.

Product Info

  • Product Name: Infant and Toddler Jacket
  • Sizes: 73-100
  • Quality Grade: Class A qualified infant and toddler product
  • Fabric Composition:
  • Fabric: 98.7% polyester, 1.3% spandex
  • Lining: 100% cotton
  • Ribbing: 91.8% cotton, 8.2% spandex
  • Measurements (cm):
  • 73: Length 32, Shoulder 26, Chest 62, Sleeve 23
  • 80: Length 34, Shoulder 27.5, Chest 65, Sleeve 25
  • 90: Length 36, Shoulder 29, Chest 69, Sleeve 28
  • 100: Length 39, Shoulder 31, Chest 73, Sleeve 31

Measurements may have a 1-3 cm deviation. It is recommended to choose a size based on actual height or go one size up.

Similar Products

Out of Stock
MOMOCO Children's Jacket for Boys, Baseball Collar Stylish Coat, Autumn 2025 Collection, Off-White, Size 120
MOMOCOcoat/overcoat

MOMOCO Children's Jacket for Boys, Baseball Collar Stylish Coat, Autumn 2025 Collection, Off-White, Size 120

Off-white

CNÂ¥79.90

View
In Stock
Dudu Kids Children's Dopamine Jacket Autumn Cartoon Cardigan Boys Girls Cute Fall Fashion Green Size 80
coat/overcoat

Dudu Kids Children's Dopamine Jacket Autumn Cartoon Cardigan Boys Girls Cute Fall Fashion Green Size 80

green

CNÂ¥49.98

View
Release date
Spring 2025
Suitable Gender
Universal
Lining material
Cotton
Clothing length
Regular style
Material
Polyester (polyester fiber), Spandex (polyurethane elastic fiber)
Do you have a belt?
No belt
Style
Casual style
Fabric
Blended
Safety Category
Class A
Thickness
Routine

Product Show

  • Color: Yellow

Due to lighting during photography, slight color variations may occur. Please refer to the actual product received.

Additional Info

  • Product Name: Infant and Toddler Knitwear
  • Sizes: 73-100
  • Quality Grade: Class A qualified infant and toddler product
  • Fabric Composition:
  • Fabric: 98.7% polyester, 1.3% spandex
  • Lining: 100% cotton (excluding trimmings)
  • Measurements (cm):
  • 73: Length 31, Shoulder 23, Chest 60, Sleeve 25
  • 80: Length 33, Shoulder 24, Chest 63, Sleeve 27
  • 90: Length 35, Shoulder 25.5, Chest 67, Sleeve 30
  • 100: Length 38, Shoulder 27, Chest 71, Sleeve 33

Measurements may have a 1-3 cm deviation. It is recommended to choose a size based on actual height or go one size up.

Certificate

ItemDetail
BrandBALABALA
Composition—
Fabric98.7% polyester
Spandex1.3%
Lining100% cotton
Product NameKnitwear
Product Number200125105005
StandardQ/BALABALA102-2021
Washing InstructionsDo not dry clean. Wash separately. Slight fading is normal. Avoid prolonged soaking to maintain color.
Manufactured in China—
PriceRMB 269.00
In Stock
Dudu Kids Dopamine Jacket Spring Cartoon Cardigan Boys Girls Cute Trendy Green 100
coat/overcoat

Dudu Kids Dopamine Jacket Spring Cartoon Cardigan Boys Girls Cute Trendy Green 100

green

CNÂ¥49.98

View
In Stock
MQD Boys' Outdoor Jacket Spring And Autumn Style Fleece Hooded Color Block Children's Windbreaker Coat Navy Blue 120
MQDcoat/overcoat

MQD Boys' Outdoor Jacket Spring And Autumn Style Fleece Hooded Color Block Children's Windbreaker Coat Navy Blue 120

Navy Blue

CNÂ¥279.00

View