MEPL JD
CatalogCategoriesBrandsAnalyticsNew

MEPL JD

JD catalog demo by MEPL

Navigation

  • All Products
  • Categories
  • Brands
  • Category Analytics 📊

Tools

  • Advanced Search
  • My Favorites

Admin

  • Dashboard

© 2026 MEPL JD. All rights reserved.

Back to Catalog
MiiOW New German Velvet Heating Vest with Chest Pads for Women, Warm Inner Wear, Contains Cashmere And Silk Lining, Pink, Size L
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
MiiOW•thermal underwear

MiiOW New German Velvet Heating Vest with Chest Pads for Women, Warm Inner Wear, Contains Cashmere And Silk Lining, Pink, Size L

CNÂ¥78.30
SKU: 100139415134
Status:Out of Stock
ID: 100116737857
Weight: 300.00 g
Dims:294x233x26 mm

Specifications

Material
Acrylic fiber (polyacrylonitrile fiber)43.1%, Viscose fiber35.2%, Cotton7.7%, Spandex (polyurethane elastic fiber)5.9%, Cashmere4.1%, Mulberry silk4.0%
Release date
Fall 2024
Intended User Group
Youth, Middle-aged
Thickness
Routine
Customizable or not
Not customizable
Suitable Gender
Female
Fleece-lined
Plush

Variants / Sale Attributes

color: Pink - Vest Style
size: L

Package Contents

Women's thermal vest *1

Product Description

Overview

Brand
MiiOW
Name
BA Cashmere Silk Chest Pad Vest
Weight
280-300 g

Fabric

ItemDetail
Outer Layer51.2% viscose, 42.5% polyester, 6.3% spandex
Inner Layer43.1% polyester, 35.2% viscose, 7.7% cotton, 5.9% spandex, 4.1% cashmere, 4.0% silk

Additional details

Product Type

Similar Products

Out of Stock
LangSha Thermal Vest Autumn Winter Antibacterial Mite-Resistant Women's Heating Vest with Built-in Chest Pad Fixed Cup Base Shirt Top
LangShathermal underwear

LangSha Thermal Vest Autumn Winter Antibacterial Mite-Resistant Women's Heating Vest with Built-in Chest Pad Fixed Cup Base Shirt Top

skin tone

CNÂ¥43.90

View
Out of Stock
LangSha 26th Anniversary New Arrival [Ren Jialun Celebrity Endorsed Quality] Women's Thermal Underwear German Velvet Heat 10A Antibacterial
thermal underwear

LangSha 26th Anniversary New Arrival [Ren Jialun Celebrity Endorsed Quality] Women's Thermal Underwear German Velvet Heat 10A Antibacterial

Women's Lilac [Suitable for 0~15°C]

CNÂ¥107.00

View
Slim Fit
Fabric Elasticity
High Elasticity
Fabric Texture
Double-sided Plush
Fabric Thickness
Medium to Thick

Features

  • Warm Cashmere, Heat-locking Cashmere, Natural Silk, Skin Moisturizing
  • Anti-cold, Anti-bacterial Grade 7A, Anti-static, Moisture-wicking, Dust-mite resistant

Additional details

Technology
Odralon, Airwarm
Temperature Regulation
50°C to -20°C
Certifications
CNAS, CNAG L0004, TicnFangBiao Standardization Certification & Testing Co., Ltd., National Clothing Quality Inspection Center (Tianjin)
Color Fastness
Meets GB/T5713-2013, GB/T 3921-2008, GB/T 3920-2008 standards
Anti-bacterial Properties
Fungus-resistant, Grade 7A, >93% bacterial inhibition rate
Anti-static Technology
Meets GB/T12703.1-2021 standards

Size Chart

ItemDetail
Women's Sizes based on Height (CM) and Weight (Jin)—

Additional details

Model Show
Available

This BA Cashmere Silk Chest Pad Vest by MiiOW combines the luxurious warmth of cashmere and silk with advanced heat-locking technology to provide ultimate comfort and skin protection during cold winter days. The fabric's high-quality standards and innovative features make it a perfect choice for those seeking warmth, comfort, and style in their winter wardrobe.

In Stock
Hodo Home Jacquard Fleece-Lined Thermal Underwear Men Winter Half Turtleneck Thickened Wearable Dad Style
红豆居家thermal underwear

Hodo Home Jacquard Fleece-Lined Thermal Underwear Men Winter Half Turtleneck Thickened Wearable Dad Style

Navy blue

CNÂ¥104.60

View
In Stock
Urban Beauty Women's High-Waist Thermal Wool and Silk Fleece-Lined Slimming Autumn Winter Leggings
都市丽人thermal underwear

Urban Beauty Women's High-Waist Thermal Wool and Silk Fleece-Lined Slimming Autumn Winter Leggings

dark gray

CNÂ¥44.90

View