MEPL JD
CatalogCategoriesBrandsAnalyticsNew

MEPL JD

JD catalog demo by MEPL

Navigation

  • All Products
  • Categories
  • Brands
  • Category Analytics 📊

Tools

  • Advanced Search
  • My Favorites

Admin

  • Dashboard

© 2026 MEPL JD. All rights reserved.

Back to Catalog
LangSha Women's Thermal Underwear, Tight-Fitting Warm Fleece-Lined Pants, High-Waisted Leggings, Cashmere Base Layer Pants for Winter And Autum
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
LangSha•thermal underwear

LangSha Women's Thermal Underwear, Tight-Fitting Warm Fleece-Lined Pants, High-Waisted Leggings, Cashmere Base Layer Pants for Winter And Autum

CNÂ¥24.50
SKU: 100140143524
Status:Out of Stock
ID: 100117223187
Weight: 350.00 g
Dims:294x233x34 mm

Specifications

Patch
No patch
Release date
Fall 2024
Intended User Group
Youth, Middle-aged
Material
Cashmere1.1%, Lyocel5.9%, Acetate Fiber5.7%, Acrylic fiber (polyacrylonitrile fiber)4.6%
Customizable or not
Not customizable
Thickness
Thick
Suitable Gender
Female
Fleece-lined

Variants / Sale Attributes

color: Skin Color (Cashmere + Lyocell Tencel)
size: L Recommended weight 100-120 jin

Package Contents

1 pair of thermal pants

Product Description

Overview

Brand
LangSha
Top-tier material for luxurious warmth
German velvet x cashmere x Lycra

Features

  • Warm
  • Lightweight for quick heating
  • Comfortable and seamless
  • Far infrared warmth

Additional details

Similar Products

Out of Stock
LangSha Thermal Vest Autumn Winter Antibacterial Mite-Resistant Women's Heating Vest with Built-in Chest Pad Fixed Cup Base Shirt Top
LangShathermal underwear

LangSha Thermal Vest Autumn Winter Antibacterial Mite-Resistant Women's Heating Vest with Built-in Chest Pad Fixed Cup Base Shirt Top

skin tone

CNÂ¥43.90

View
Out of Stock
LangSha 26th Anniversary New Arrival [Ren Jialun Celebrity Endorsed Quality] Women's Thermal Underwear German Velvet Heat 10A Antibacterial
thermal underwear

LangSha 26th Anniversary New Arrival [Ren Jialun Celebrity Endorsed Quality] Women's Thermal Underwear German Velvet Heat 10A Antibacterial

Women's Lilac [Suitable for 0~15°C]

CNÂ¥107.00

View
Plush
Certification
TITS (Tianfang Standard Inspection Testing Co., Ltd.), U Center (TianR), authoritative quality inspection and testing
Fabric Composition
PE3

Fabric Content

ItemDetail
Outer Layer100% Lycra, 100% Polyester Fiber
Middle Layer100% Polyester Fiber (81.6%), Lycra (5.9%)
Inner LayerPolyester Fiber (82.7%), Acetate Fiber (5.7%), Lyocell (5.9%), Lycra (4.6%), Cashmere (1.1%)

Additional details

Size Options
M, XL, 2XL
Height (cm)
150-155, 155-160, 160-170, 170-175
Weight (jin)
80-100, 100-120, 120-140, 140-160
Measurement Discrepancy
1-3 cm deviation possible due to different measurement methods, please choose size according to body type.
In Stock
Hodo Home Jacquard Fleece-Lined Thermal Underwear Men Winter Half Turtleneck Thickened Wearable Dad Style
红豆居家thermal underwear

Hodo Home Jacquard Fleece-Lined Thermal Underwear Men Winter Half Turtleneck Thickened Wearable Dad Style

Navy blue

CNÂ¥104.60

View
In Stock
Urban Beauty Women's High-Waist Thermal Wool and Silk Fleece-Lined Slimming Autumn Winter Leggings
都市丽人thermal underwear

Urban Beauty Women's High-Waist Thermal Wool and Silk Fleece-Lined Slimming Autumn Winter Leggings

dark gray

CNÂ¥44.90

View