MEPL JD
CatalogCategoriesBrandsAnalyticsNew

MEPL JD

JD catalog demo by MEPL

Navigation

  • All Products
  • Categories
  • Brands
  • Category Analytics 📊

Tools

  • Advanced Search
  • My Favorites

Admin

  • Dashboard

© 2026 MEPL JD. All rights reserved.

Back to Catalog
TFO Merino Wool Socks, Outdoor Breathable Sports Socks, Hiking And Mountaineering Socks 2202480, Men's Black And Blue
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
Thumbnail 5
TFO•outdoor socks

TFO Merino Wool Socks, Outdoor Breathable Sports Socks, Hiking And Mountaineering Socks 2202480, Men's Black And Blue

CNÂ¥80.60
SKU: 100146341532
Status:Out of Stock
ID: 100146341532
Weight: 200.00 g
Dims:230x120x20 mm

Specifications

Material
Wool50%, Spandex10%, Cotton32%
Category
Regular style
Suitable Gender
Male
Cylinder height
High top

Variants / Sale Attributes

Color: Men's black and blue
Size: One size [39-44]

Package Contents

Merino wool socks X1, hang tag X1, packaging X1

Product Description

Overview

Product Name
Men's Outdoor Sports Wool Socks
Material
50% Wool, 32% Cotton, 8% Elastic
Brand
TFO
Model Number
-2202480
Additional Material
10% Spandex
Size
25-27 CM
Colors
Black Blue, Black Red
Recommended Environments

Similar Products

In Stock
TFO Competition-Grade Outdoor Five-Toe Socks, Moisture-Wicking Breathable Running Socks, Separate-Toe Hiking Socks 2202497 Men's White
TFOoutdoor socks

TFO Competition-Grade Outdoor Five-Toe Socks, Moisture-Wicking Breathable Running Socks, Separate-Toe Hiking Socks 2202497 Men's White

Men's white

CNÂ¥45.90

View
Out of Stock
Toread Outdoor Men's Merino Wool Antibacterial Odor-Resistant Breathable Moisture-Wicking Mid-Calf Hiking Sports Socks
Pioneer Campoutdoor socks

Toread Outdoor Men's Merino Wool Antibacterial Odor-Resistant Breathable Moisture-Wicking Mid-Calf Hiking Sports Socks

limestone

CNÂ¥35.10

View
Hiking, Traveling, Tennis, Picnicking, Camping, Hiking, Running, Cycling, Cross-country

Hand measurements may have a 1-3CM error, please refer to the actual product for accuracy.

null

Out of Stock
TFO 6th Generation Kids Sports Socks Sweat-Absorbing Breathable Outdoor Running Hiking Socks B2902417 Apricot
TFOoutdoor socks

TFO 6th Generation Kids Sports Socks Sweat-Absorbing Breathable Outdoor Running Hiking Socks B2902417 Apricot

apricot

CNÂ¥29.10

View
In Stock
TFO Competition-Grade Outdoor Socks, Comfortable And Durable Sports Running Socks, Hiking And Mountaineering Socks 2202395, Women's Red
TFOoutdoor socks

TFO Competition-Grade Outdoor Socks, Comfortable And Durable Sports Running Socks, Hiking And Mountaineering Socks 2202395, Women's Red

Women's red

CNÂ¥41.90

View