MEPL JD
CatalogCategoriesBrandsAnalyticsNew

MEPL JD

JD catalog demo by MEPL

Navigation

  • All Products
  • Categories
  • Brands
  • Category Analytics 📊

Tools

  • Advanced Search
  • My Favorites

Admin

  • Dashboard

© 2026 MEPL JD. All rights reserved.

Back to Catalog
Beneunder Women's Sports Sun Protection Clothing AL900, Hot Girl UV Protection Slimming Outdoor Wear, Cold Tea Gray, Size S
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
beneunder•fashion sun-protective clothing

Beneunder Women's Sports Sun Protection Clothing AL900, Hot Girl UV Protection Slimming Outdoor Wear, Cold Tea Gray, Size S

CNÂ¥254.00
SKU: 100146830851
Status:In Stock (1)
ID: 100081958679
Weight: 280.00 g
Dims:368x327x26 mm

Specifications

Release date
Spring 2025
Clothing length
Regular style
Customizable or not
Not customizable
Model
Slim fit
Material
Chinlon/Nylon (polyamide fiber)75%
Style
Versatile style

Variants / Sale Attributes

color: Cold tea gray
size: S

Package Contents

1 bag

Product Description

Overview

Brand
Beneunder

Recommended Matches

ItemDetail
Camisole$149
Sunscreen Shirt$299
Wide-leg Pants$179

Product Options

ItemDetail
Classic StyleAL90024
Sports UpgradeAL900
Lightweight UpgradeDS836

Features

Similar Products

Out of Stock
Xiongmaoxiangban Ice Silk Sun Protection Clothing for Women And Men, UV-Resistant, Summer 2025 New Style, Loose-Fitting Breathable Thin Sun Protection Garment for Both Sexes
fashion sun-protective clothing

Xiongmaoxiangban Ice Silk Sun Protection Clothing for Women And Men, UV-Resistant, Summer 2025 New Style, Loose-Fitting Breathable Thin Sun Protection Garment for Both Sexes

White UPF50+

CNÂ¥133.00

View
  • UPF50+ sun protection
  • High elasticity for sports
  • Cool and breathable fabric
  • Quick-drying and moisture-wicking
  • Various color options available

Materials

  • 3D sports ice silk fabric
  • FlexFree high elasticity technology
  • RapidDry quick-drying technology
  • Ace-cool deep-sea cool technology
  • UPF100+ sun protection technology

Certifications

  • Anti-pilling and anti-fading
  • Machine washable
  • Sweat stain color fastness
  • Breathability and elasticity testing

Size Recommendations

ItemDetail
XS to XXL sizes available—
Detailed size chart provided for accurate fitting—

Color Options

  • AL900: Woodland Green, Cream Blue, Cold Tea Gray, Misty Purple, Wheat Straw Coffee, Twilight Black
  • DS836: Autumn Leaf Brown, Wild Berry Pink, Thin Smoke Purple, Twilight Black, Woodland Green, Cold Tea Gray, Frosty Cream White

Additional Information

  • Slim fit design
  • Lightweight and breathable
  • Suitable for various sports activities

Scientific Certifications

  • UPF50+ sun protection
  • UV blocking rate tested and certified
  • Breathability and elasticity testing conducted

Quality Assurance

  • Elasticity and stretch recovery testing
  • Sun protection and moisture-wicking performance testing
  • Color fastness and anti-UV properties verified

**Product Specifications:**

**Brand:** Beneunder

**Recommended Matches:**

- Camisole: $149

- Sunscreen Shirt: $299

- Wide-leg Pants: $179

**Product Options:**

- Classic Style: AL90024

- Sports Upgrade: AL900

- Lightweight Upgrade: DS836

**Features:**

- UPF50+ sun protection

- High elasticity for sports

- Cool and breathable fabric

- Quick-drying and moisture-wicking

- Various color options available

**Materials:**

- 3D sports ice silk fabric

- FlexFree high elasticity technology

- RapidDry quick-drying technology

- Ace-cool deep-sea cool technology

- UPF100+ sun protection technology

**Certifications:**

- Anti-pilling and anti-fading

- Machine washable

- Sweat stain color fastness

- Breathability and elasticity testing

**Size Recommendations:**

- XS to XXL sizes available

- Detailed size chart provided for accurate fitting

**Color Options:**

- AL900: Woodland Green, Cream Blue, Cold Tea Gray, Misty Purple, Wheat Straw Coffee, Twilight Black

- DS836: Autumn Leaf Brown, Wild Berry Pink, Thin Smoke Purple, Twilight Black, Woodland Green, Cold Tea Gray, Frosty Cream White

**Additional Information:**

- Slim fit design

- Lightweight and breathable

- Suitable for various sports activities

**Scientific Certifications:**

- UPF50+ sun protection

- UV blocking rate tested and certified

- Breathability and elasticity testing conducted

**Quality Assurance:**

- Elasticity and stretch recovery testing

- Sun protection and moisture-wicking performance testing

- Color fastness and anti-UV properties verified

Out of Stock
Warrior Upf100+ Stand-Collar Slim-Fit Sun Protection Jacket for Women, Summer 2026, Waist-Cinching Slimming Cool Comfortable Outerwear Top
Warriorfashion sun-protective clothing

Warrior Upf100+ Stand-Collar Slim-Fit Sun Protection Jacket for Women, Summer 2026, Waist-Cinching Slimming Cool Comfortable Outerwear Top

White/Return to Power Gradient K UPF50+

CNÂ¥149.90

View
Out of Stock
Guniangjia Sun Protection Clothing, Original Yarn Ice Silk Breathable, Women's Outdoor UV Protection, Lightweight Women's Jacket, Large Size Loose Sun Protection Garment
fashion sun-protective clothing

Guniangjia Sun Protection Clothing, Original Yarn Ice Silk Breathable, Women's Outdoor UV Protection, Lightweight Women's Jacket, Large Size Loose Sun Protection Garment

Original Yarn Sun Protection, Cream Yellow

CNÂ¥122.00

View
Out of Stock
Guniangjia Sun Protection Clothing, Original Yarn Ice Silk Breathable Women's Outdoor UV-Resistant Lightweight Jacket, Large Size Loose Sun Protection Garment
fashion sun-protective clothing

Guniangjia Sun Protection Clothing, Original Yarn Ice Silk Breathable Women's Outdoor UV-Resistant Lightweight Jacket, Large Size Loose Sun Protection Garment

[Original Yarn Sun Protection] Light Purple

CNÂ¥122.00

View