MEPL JD
CatalogCategoriesBrandsAnalyticsNew

MEPL JD

JD catalog demo by MEPL

Navigation

  • All Products
  • Categories
  • Brands
  • Category Analytics 📊

Tools

  • Advanced Search
  • My Favorites

Admin

  • Dashboard

© 2026 MEPL JD. All rights reserved.

Back to Catalog
Beneunder Women's Sports Sun Protection Clothing AL900, Hot Girl Sun Protection Garment, UV-Resistant, Slimming, Outdoor Wear, Cold Tea Gray, 2XL
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
beneunder•fashion sun-protective clothing

Beneunder Women's Sports Sun Protection Clothing AL900, Hot Girl Sun Protection Garment, UV-Resistant, Slimming, Outdoor Wear, Cold Tea Gray, 2XL

CNÂ¥254.00
SKU: 100146830877
Status:In Stock (5)
ID: 100081958679
Weight: 280.00 g
Dims:300x214x12 mm

Specifications

Release date
Spring 2025
Clothing length
Regular style
Customizable or not
Not customizable
Model
Slim fit
Material
Chinlon/Nylon (polyamide fiber)75%
Style
Versatile style

Variants / Sale Attributes

color: Cold tea gray
size: 2XL

Package Contents

1 bag

Product Description

Overview

Brand
Beneunder

Recommended Matches

ItemDetail
Camisole$149
Sun Protection Shirt$299
Wide-leg Pants$179

Product Options

ItemDetail
Classic StyleAL90024
Sport UpgradeAL900
Lightweight UpgradeDS836

Features

Similar Products

Out of Stock
Xiongmaoxiangban Ice Silk Sun Protection Clothing for Women And Men, UV-Resistant, Summer 2025 New Style, Loose-Fitting Breathable Thin Sun Protection Garment for Both Sexes
fashion sun-protective clothing

Xiongmaoxiangban Ice Silk Sun Protection Clothing for Women And Men, UV-Resistant, Summer 2025 New Style, Loose-Fitting Breathable Thin Sun Protection Garment for Both Sexes

White UPF50+

CNÂ¥133.00

View
  • UPF50+ sun protection
  • High elasticity for sports
  • Cooling and quick-drying fabric
  • Breathable and moisture-wicking
  • Various color options available

Materials

  • 3D sports ice silk fabric
  • FlexFree high elasticity technology
  • RapidDry moisture-wicking technology
  • Ace-cool deep-sea cooling technology
  • UPF100+ UV protection technology

Design Details

  • Fish-like flexibility and elasticity
  • Slimming and shaping effect
  • Breathable and quick-drying
  • Stylish and functional design
  • Multiple size options available

Certifications

  • UPF50+ sun protection
  • Anti-bacterial properties
  • Colorfastness to sweat
  • Machine washable

Size Recommendations

ItemDetail
XS to XXL sizes available—
Size chart provided for accurate measurements—

Color Options

  • Available in various trendy colors

Care Instructions

  • Machine washable
  • Quick-drying and easy to maintain

Additional Information

  • Suitable for outdoor sports and activities
  • Provides sun protection and cooling effect
  • Ideal for hot weather conditions

Quality Assurance

  • Third-party tested and certified
  • Meets industry standards for performance and durability

Detailed specifications and measurements are provided for each product variant.

**Product Specifications:**

**Brand:** Beneunder

**Recommended Matches:**

- Camisole: $149

- Sun Protection Shirt: $299

- Wide-leg Pants: $179

**Product Options:**

- Classic Style: AL90024

- Sport Upgrade: AL900

- Lightweight Upgrade: DS836

**Features:**

- UPF50+ sun protection

- High elasticity for sports

- Cooling and quick-drying fabric

- Breathable and moisture-wicking

- Various color options available

**Materials:**

- 3D sports ice silk fabric

- FlexFree high elasticity technology

- RapidDry moisture-wicking technology

- Ace-cool deep-sea cooling technology

- UPF100+ UV protection technology

**Design Details:**

- Fish-like flexibility and elasticity

- Slimming and shaping effect

- Breathable and quick-drying

- Stylish and functional design

- Multiple size options available

**Certifications:**

- UPF50+ sun protection

- Anti-bacterial properties

- Colorfastness to sweat

- Machine washable

**Size Recommendations:**

- XS to XXL sizes available

- Size chart provided for accurate measurements

**Color Options:**

- Available in various trendy colors

**Care Instructions:**

- Machine washable

- Quick-drying and easy to maintain

**Additional Information:**

- Suitable for outdoor sports and activities

- Provides sun protection and cooling effect

- Ideal for hot weather conditions

**Quality Assurance:**

- Third-party tested and certified

- Meets industry standards for performance and durability

**Note:** Detailed specifications and measurements are provided for each product variant.

Out of Stock
Warrior Upf100+ Stand-Collar Slim-Fit Sun Protection Jacket for Women, Summer 2026, Waist-Cinching Slimming Cool Comfortable Outerwear Top
Warriorfashion sun-protective clothing

Warrior Upf100+ Stand-Collar Slim-Fit Sun Protection Jacket for Women, Summer 2026, Waist-Cinching Slimming Cool Comfortable Outerwear Top

White/Return to Power Gradient K UPF50+

CNÂ¥149.90

View
Out of Stock
Guniangjia Sun Protection Clothing, Original Yarn Ice Silk Breathable, Women's Outdoor UV Protection, Lightweight Women's Jacket, Large Size Loose Sun Protection Garment
fashion sun-protective clothing

Guniangjia Sun Protection Clothing, Original Yarn Ice Silk Breathable, Women's Outdoor UV Protection, Lightweight Women's Jacket, Large Size Loose Sun Protection Garment

Original Yarn Sun Protection, Cream Yellow

CNÂ¥122.00

View
Out of Stock
Guniangjia Sun Protection Clothing, Original Yarn Ice Silk Breathable Women's Outdoor UV-Resistant Lightweight Jacket, Large Size Loose Sun Protection Garment
fashion sun-protective clothing

Guniangjia Sun Protection Clothing, Original Yarn Ice Silk Breathable Women's Outdoor UV-Resistant Lightweight Jacket, Large Size Loose Sun Protection Garment

[Original Yarn Sun Protection] Light Purple

CNÂ¥122.00

View