MEPL JD
CatalogCategoriesBrandsAnalyticsNew

MEPL JD

JD catalog demo by MEPL

Navigation

  • All Products
  • Categories
  • Brands
  • Category Analytics 📊

Tools

  • Advanced Search
  • My Favorites

Admin

  • Dashboard

© 2026 MEPL JD. All rights reserved.

Back to Catalog
LangSha Thermal Underwear, Warm Fleece-Lined Men's Inner Wear, Tight-Fitting Winter And Autumn Pants, High-Waist Line Pants, Cashmere Base Layer Pants
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
LangSha•thermal underwear

LangSha Thermal Underwear, Warm Fleece-Lined Men's Inner Wear, Tight-Fitting Winter And Autumn Pants, High-Waist Line Pants, Cashmere Base Layer Pants

CNÂ¥24.50
SKU: 100147219294
Status:Out of Stock
ID: 100121937095
Weight: 400.00 g
Dims:294x311x9 mm

Specifications

Style
Casual style, Simple style
Intended User Group
Youth, Middle-aged
Customizable or not
Not customizable
Material
Acrylic fiber (polyacrylonitrile fiber)4.6%, Cashmere1.1%, Lyocel5.9%, Acetate Fiber5.7%, Polyester (polyester fiber)82.7%
Release date
Winter 2024
Thickness
Thick
Fleece-lined
Plush
Suitable Gender

Variants / Sale Attributes

color: Amidenghai (Cashmere + Lyocell Tencel)
size: L (Suitable for 100-125 Jin)

Package Contents

One pair of pants

Product Description

Overview

Brand
LangSha
Product Name
Men's Warm Pants
Material
Dehair Cashmere, 7A Grade, Antibacterial, Anti-mite, Lyocell, Infrared

Features

  • Made with Dehair Cashmere, Goat Cashmere, and Lyocell for ultimate warmth and comfort
  • Antibacterial and anti-mite properties
  • Far-infrared insulation for extra warmth

Similar Products

Out of Stock
LangSha Thermal Vest Autumn Winter Antibacterial Mite-Resistant Women's Heating Vest with Built-in Chest Pad Fixed Cup Base Shirt Top
LangShathermal underwear

LangSha Thermal Vest Autumn Winter Antibacterial Mite-Resistant Women's Heating Vest with Built-in Chest Pad Fixed Cup Base Shirt Top

skin tone

CNÂ¥43.90

View
Out of Stock
LangSha 26th Anniversary New Arrival [Ren Jialun Celebrity Endorsed Quality] Women's Thermal Underwear German Velvet Heat 10A Antibacterial
thermal underwear

LangSha 26th Anniversary New Arrival [Ren Jialun Celebrity Endorsed Quality] Women's Thermal Underwear German Velvet Heat 10A Antibacterial

Women's Lilac [Suitable for 0~15°C]

CNÂ¥107.00

View
Male
  • High elasticity waistband for a comfortable fit
  • Convenient front fly design
  • Designed for Asian men's body shapes
  • Additional details

    Certifications
    Tested and certified by Tianfang Standard Testing Co., Ltd.

    Composition

    ItemDetail
    Outer Layer100% Spandex, 100% Polyester
    Inner Layer100% Spandex, 81.6% Polyester, 82.7% Polyester, 6.1% Acetate Fiber, 5.9% Lyocell, 5.7% Acetate Fiber, 4.6% Spandex, 1.1% Cashmere

    Additional details

    Size
    L-3XL
    Color Options
    Ammonia Coffee, Ammonia Dark Gray, Ammonia Black

    Special Features

    • Soft and comfortable Dehair Cashmere, Goat Cashmere, Lyocell materials
    • Each size is carefully crafted for a perfect fit

    Size Chart

    ItemDetail
    LWaist 50 cm, Hip 25.5 cm, Length 95 cm
    XLWaist 52 cm, Hip 26.5 cm, Length 97 cm
    XXLWaist 54 cm, Hip 27.5 cm, Length 99 cm
    XXXLWaist 56 cm, Hip 28.5 cm, Length 101 cm

    Additional details

    Care Instructions
    Hand wash with water below 40°C, do not bleach, hang to dry

    Additional Information

    • Far-infrared insulation for enhanced warmth
    • Antibacterial and anti-mite properties for peace of mind
    • Available in multiple colors: Ammonia Coffee, Ammonia Dark Gray, Ammonia Black

    Due to manual measurement and different production batches, there may be slight errors in size.

    In Stock
    Hodo Home Jacquard Fleece-Lined Thermal Underwear Men Winter Half Turtleneck Thickened Wearable Dad Style
    红豆居家thermal underwear

    Hodo Home Jacquard Fleece-Lined Thermal Underwear Men Winter Half Turtleneck Thickened Wearable Dad Style

    Navy blue

    CNÂ¥104.60

    View
    In Stock
    Urban Beauty Women's High-Waist Thermal Wool and Silk Fleece-Lined Slimming Autumn Winter Leggings
    都市丽人thermal underwear

    Urban Beauty Women's High-Waist Thermal Wool and Silk Fleece-Lined Slimming Autumn Winter Leggings

    dark gray

    CNÂ¥44.90

    View