MEPL JD
CatalogCategoriesBrandsAnalyticsNew

MEPL JD

JD catalog demo by MEPL

Navigation

  • All Products
  • Categories
  • Brands
  • Category Analytics 📊

Tools

  • Advanced Search
  • My Favorites

Admin

  • Dashboard

© 2026 MEPL JD. All rights reserved.

Back to Catalog
LangSha Thermal Underwear, Warm Fleece-Lined Men's Inner Wear, Tight-Fitting Winter And Autumn Pants, High-Waist Line Pants, Cashmere Base Layer Pants
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
LangSha•thermal underwear

LangSha Thermal Underwear, Warm Fleece-Lined Men's Inner Wear, Tight-Fitting Winter And Autumn Pants, High-Waist Line Pants, Cashmere Base Layer Pants

CNÂ¥24.50
SKU: 100147219300
Status:Out of Stock
ID: 100121937095
Weight: 400.00 g
Dims:294x311x9 mm

Specifications

Style
Casual style, Simple style
Intended User Group
Youth, Middle-aged
Customizable or not
Not customizable
Material
Acrylic fiber (polyacrylonitrile fiber)4.6%, Cashmere1.1%, Lyocel5.9%, Acetate Fiber5.7%, Polyester (polyester fiber)82.7%
Release date
Winter 2024
Thickness
Thick
Fleece-lined
Plush
Suitable Gender

Variants / Sale Attributes

color: Ammonia Black (Cashmere + Lyocell Tencel)
size: XL (Suitable for 125-150 Jin)

Package Contents

One pair of pants

Product Description

Overview

Brand
LangSha
Product Name
Men's Warm Pants
Material
Dehair Cashmere, 7A Antibacterial and Anti-mite, Lyocell, Infrared

Features

  • Made with Dehair Cashmere, providing warmth and comfort
  • 7A Antibacterial and Anti-mite properties
  • Lyocell and Infrared technology for enhanced warmth

Similar Products

Out of Stock
LangSha Thermal Vest Autumn Winter Antibacterial Mite-Resistant Women's Heating Vest with Built-in Chest Pad Fixed Cup Base Shirt Top
LangShathermal underwear

LangSha Thermal Vest Autumn Winter Antibacterial Mite-Resistant Women's Heating Vest with Built-in Chest Pad Fixed Cup Base Shirt Top

skin tone

CNÂ¥43.90

View
Out of Stock
LangSha 26th Anniversary New Arrival [Ren Jialun Celebrity Endorsed Quality] Women's Thermal Underwear German Velvet Heat 10A Antibacterial
thermal underwear

LangSha 26th Anniversary New Arrival [Ren Jialun Celebrity Endorsed Quality] Women's Thermal Underwear German Velvet Heat 10A Antibacterial

Women's Lilac [Suitable for 0~15°C]

CNÂ¥107.00

View
Male

Design

  • High elasticity waistband for a comfortable fit
  • Convenient front fly design
  • Double-layered elastic cuffs for a snug fit

Additional details

Certifications
Tianfang Standard Testing Certification

Composition

ItemDetail
Outer Layer100% Spandex, 100% Polyester
Inner Layer100% Spandex, 81.6% Polyester, 82.7% Polyester, 6.1% Acetate Fiber, 5.9% Lyocell, 5.7% Acetate Fiber, 4.6% Spandex, 1.1% Cashmere

Additional details

Size
L-3XL
Color Options
Ammonia Coffee, Ammonia Dark Grey, Ammonia Black
Care Instructions
Hand wash below 40°C, do not bleach, hang to dry

Special Features

  • Dehair Cashmere and Lyocell blend for softness and warmth
  • High loftiness for added insulation
  • Infrared technology for extra warmth

Additional details

Fit
Tailored for Asian men's physique
Recommended Height/Weight
160-200 cm/90-200lbs
Additional Information
Features antibacterial and anti-mite properties, as well as windproof and wear-resistant design

Due to manual measurements and different production batches, there may be slight variations in sizes.

In Stock
Hodo Home Jacquard Fleece-Lined Thermal Underwear Men Winter Half Turtleneck Thickened Wearable Dad Style
红豆居家thermal underwear

Hodo Home Jacquard Fleece-Lined Thermal Underwear Men Winter Half Turtleneck Thickened Wearable Dad Style

Navy blue

CNÂ¥104.60

View
In Stock
Urban Beauty Women's High-Waist Thermal Wool and Silk Fleece-Lined Slimming Autumn Winter Leggings
都市丽人thermal underwear

Urban Beauty Women's High-Waist Thermal Wool and Silk Fleece-Lined Slimming Autumn Winter Leggings

dark gray

CNÂ¥44.90

View