MEPL JD
CatalogCategoriesBrandsAnalyticsNew

MEPL JD

JD catalog demo by MEPL

Navigation

  • All Products
  • Categories
  • Brands
  • Category Analytics 📊

Tools

  • Advanced Search
  • My Favorites

Admin

  • Dashboard

© 2026 MEPL JD. All rights reserved.

Back to Catalog
DANCING WOLVES [Mulberry Silk] Cool And Breathable Summer Commute Men's Short-Sleeve POLO Shirt, 001 Black, 2XL (185)
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
DANCING WOLVES•Polo shirt

DANCING WOLVES [Mulberry Silk] Cool And Breathable Summer Commute Men's Short-Sleeve POLO Shirt, 001 Black, 2XL (185)

CNÂ¥143.00
SKU: 100151159443
Status:Out of Stock
ID: 100151159443
Weight: 230.00 g
Dims:357x289x12 mm

Specifications

Suitable Scenarios
Daily, Business
Material
Polyester (polyester fiber)49.5%, Modal22.3%, Cotton20.5%, Spandex (polyurethane elastic fiber)4.7%, Mulberry silk3.0%
Suitable Seasons
Summer
Release date
Summer 2025
Sleeve length
Short sleeves
Intended User Group
Youth, Middle-aged

Variants / Sale Attributes

color: 001 Black
size: 2XL (185)

Package Contents

Short-sleeve polo shirt *1

Product Description

Overview

Brand
DANCING WOLVES
Model
VERYSMOOTH
Style
01, 02, 03
Material
22.3% Modal, 20.5% Cotton, 4.7% Spandex, 3% Mulberry Silk

Features

  • Soft
  • Breathable

Similar Products

Out of Stock
SEVEN [Silk Cotton Blend] Short-Sleeve Polo Shirt with Collar for Men, Spring And Summer Business Casual Men's Top
SEVENPolo shirt

SEVEN [Silk Cotton Blend] Short-Sleeve Polo Shirt with Collar for Men, Spring And Summer Business Casual Men's Top

Ash

CNÂ¥149.00

View
Out of Stock
YOUNGOR [20% Mulberry Silk] Summer 2026 New Machine Washable Polo Shirt with Collar, Navy Blue, XL
YOUNGORPolo shirt

YOUNGOR [20% Mulberry Silk] Summer 2026 New Machine Washable Polo Shirt with Collar, Navy Blue, XL

Navy Blue

CNÂ¥359.00

View
Comparable to real silk
  • Second-skin feel
  • Additional details

    Occasions
    Suitable for all occasions including business, travel, commuting, daily leisure, and outdoor activities
    Design
    Customized buttons, elastic knit cuffs, soft and glossy texture, color-contrast jacquard embellishments
    Colors
    001 Black, 803 Pure White, 504 Light Purple
    Series
    Lifestyle Casual
    Product Name
    Knit Casual Top
    Fit
    Fashion Fit
    Size
    165/84A (46)
    Fabric Composition
    49.5% Polyester, 22.3% Modal, 20.5% Cotton, 4.7% Spandex, 3.0% Mulberry Silk
    Washing Instructions
    Hand wash, do not bleach, flat dry, iron at a maximum temperature of 110°C
    Retail Price
    RMB 599.00
    Certification
    Qualified Product, meets safety standards
    Care Instructions
    Hand wash below 30°C, do not brush, wash separately, do not wring dry, avoid sunlight exposure, soak for no more than 20 minutes

    Additional Features

    • Color-contrast jacquard collar
    • Non-deformable neckline
    • 7A grade
    • Instant cooling sensation
    • Antibacterial properties
    • ICE FABRIC technology
    • Mulberry Silk for cooling and odor control

    Additional details

    Compliance
    Conforms to safety technical category GB18401B, meets standards Q/YLGW005-2024

    The information provided is based on the details given and may be subject to change or updates.

    Out of Stock
    DANCING WOLVES [Elastic Chenille] Lightweight Quick-Dry Summer Casual Men's Short-Sleeve POLO Shirt, 015 Dark Gray, M(170)
    DANCING WOLVESPolo shirt

    DANCING WOLVES [Elastic Chenille] Lightweight Quick-Dry Summer Casual Men's Short-Sleeve POLO Shirt, 015 Dark Gray, M(170)

    015 Dark Gray

    CNÂ¥155.00

    View
    Out of Stock
    MONTAGUT Men's Long Sleeve Polo Shirt with Mulberry Silk Breathable Pique Cotton, Business Embroidered T-Shirt, Navy Blue, 3XL, Spring Autumn 2025
    MONTAGUTPolo shirt

    MONTAGUT Men's Long Sleeve Polo Shirt with Mulberry Silk Breathable Pique Cotton, Business Embroidered T-Shirt, Navy Blue, 3XL, Spring Autumn 2025

    Navy blue

    CNÂ¥155.90

    View