MEPL JD
CatalogCategoriesBrandsAnalyticsNew

MEPL JD

JD catalog demo by MEPL

Navigation

  • All Products
  • Categories
  • Brands
  • Category Analytics 📊

Tools

  • Advanced Search
  • My Favorites

Admin

  • Dashboard

© 2026 MEPL JD. All rights reserved.

Back to Catalog
DEEPCOOL Ice Jelly 360 Water-Cooled CPU Cooler, White/300W/Dynamic Jelly Light Effects/PWM Adjustable Water Pump/3-Year Warranty /Supports 1851
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
Thumbnail 5
DEEPCOOL•radiator

DEEPCOOL Ice Jelly 360 Water-Cooled CPU Cooler, White/300W/Dynamic Jelly Light Effects/PWM Adjustable Water Pump/3-Year Warranty /Supports 1851

CNÂ¥399.00
SKU: 100152971201
Status:In Stock (48)
ID: 100193786154
Weight: 2180.00 g
Dims:442x195x194 mm

Specifications

Type
All-in-one liquid cooler
Lighting Effects
ARGB
Compatible interface
INTEL LGA1851, AMD AM5, AMD AM4, INTEL LGA1700
Number of heat pipes
No
Water cooling type
360 radiator

Variants / Sale Attributes

Color: Bingguo 360 White - Dynamic Jelly Light Effects

Package Contents

1 radiator

Product Description

Overview

Brand
DEEPCOOL
Model
IceFruit 360 White
Pump
PWM intelligent speed control water pump
Lighting
Dynamic jelly lighting effect with ARGB fans
Compatibility
Supports INTEL Ultra 285K and below models, AMD 9950X and below models
Lighting System
ARGB dynamic jelly lighting effect system with frosted translucent cold head design
Lighting Control

Similar Products

Out of Stock
Thermalright Assassin Spirit 120 VISION ARGB BLACK CPU Air Cooler AS120 VISION ARGB BLACK
thermalrightradiator

Thermalright Assassin Spirit 120 VISION ARGB BLACK CPU Air Cooler AS120 VISION ARGB BLACK

AS120 VISION ARGB Black

CNÂ¥129.90

View
In Stock
SAMA Second Generation XW360-PLUS Fanless Black All-In 360 Water Cooling CPU Cooler (2.8-Inch Large Round LCD Display)
SAMAradiator

SAMA Second Generation XW360-PLUS Fanless Black All-In 360 Water Cooling CPU Cooler (2.8-Inch Large Round LCD Display)

2.8-Inch Screen, Second-Generation XW360-P Fanless, Black

CNÂ¥529.00

View
Supports motherboard synchronization lighting effects (compatible with ASUS/MSI/ASRock and other mainstream ARGB controls)
Customization
Customizable 16.8 million color lighting modes for creating a personalized gaming atmosphere
Logo
Top cover logo plate can rotate in four directions or be customized with a personalized logo
Installation Display
Real-life installation showcase

Gaming Performance Showcase

ItemDetail
Game ResultsD01 39, Tep61 × 10 11
CPU Core Frequency5287 MHz
CPU Usage31%

Cooling System

ItemDetail
Radiator Dimensions402×120×27 mm, Aluminum material
Tube Length410 mm
Pump Dimensions91×78×65 mm
Pump Speed2500~3400 RPM±10%
Pump Noise≤33 dB(A)
Pump Connector4-pin PWM
Pump Rated Voltage12VDC
Pump Rated Current0.29 A±10%
Pump Power Consumption3.48 W

Fan

ItemDetail
Fan Dimensions120x120x25 mm
Fan Speed500~2100 RPM±10%
Airflow75.89 CFM
Air Pressure2.53 mmAq
Fan Connector4-pin PWM
Fan Rated Voltage12 VDC
Fan Rated Current0.17 A±10%
Fan Power Consumption2.04 W

LED

ItemDetail
LED TypeAddressable RGB LED
LED Interface3-pin(+5V-D-G)
LED Rated Voltage5VDC
LED Power Consumption2.8W (Pump) / 3.15W (Fan×3)

Additional details

Warranty
3 years
Net Weight
1632 g
Radiator Dimensions
402×120×27 mm
Radiator Material
Aluminum
Tube Length
410 mm
Pump Dimensions
91×78×65 mm
Pump Speed
2500~3400 RPM±10%
Pump Noise
≤33 dB(A)
Pump Connector
4-pin PWM
Pump Rated Voltage
12VDC
Pump Rated Current
0.29 A±10%
Pump Power Consumption
3.48 W
Fan Dimensions
120x120x25 mm
Fan Speed
500~2100 RPM±10%
Airflow
75.89 CFM
Air Pressure
2.53 mmAq
Fan Connector
4-pin PWM
Fan Rated Voltage
12 VDC
Fan Rated Current
0.17 A±10%
Fan Power Consumption
2.04 W
LED Type
Addressable RGB LED
LED Interface
3-pin(+5V-D-G)
LED Rated Voltage
5VDC
LED Power Consumption
2.8W (Pump) / 3.15W (Fan×3)
In Stock
VALKYRIE B360W VK All-in-One CPU Liquid Cooler 2-Inch IPS LCD Screen Multi-Platform Support ARGB Lighting One-Cable Connection
VALKYRIEradiator

VALKYRIE B360W VK All-in-One CPU Liquid Cooler 2-Inch IPS LCD Screen Multi-Platform Support ARGB Lighting One-Cable Connection

B360

CNÂ¥469.00

View
In Stock
Thermalright Assassin X 120 R DIGITAL BLACK Four Heat Pipe CPU Air Cooler with Digital Display AX120 R DIGITAL BLACK
thermalrightradiator

Thermalright Assassin X 120 R DIGITAL BLACK Four Heat Pipe CPU Air Cooler with Digital Display AX120 R DIGITAL BLACK

AX120 R DIGITAL BLACK

CNÂ¥104.90

View