MEPL JD
CatalogCategoriesBrandsAnalyticsNew

MEPL JD

JD catalog demo by MEPL

Navigation

  • All Products
  • Categories
  • Brands
  • Category Analytics 📊

Tools

  • Advanced Search
  • My Favorites

Admin

  • Dashboard

© 2026 MEPL JD. All rights reserved.

Back to Catalog
TFO Children's Wool Socks, Merino Sports Running Socks, Outdoor Hiking And Mountaineering Socks 2902412, Black
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
TFO•outdoor socks

TFO Children's Wool Socks, Merino Sports Running Socks, Outdoor Hiking And Mountaineering Socks 2902412, Black

CNÂ¥95.90
SKU: 100154405330
Status:In Stock (1)
ID: 100126731945
Weight: 100.00 g
Dims:180x80x20 mm

Specifications

Material
Wool28.1%, Spandex1.2%, Acrylic fiber (polyacrylonitrile fiber)37.7%, Nylon22.3%, Polyester (polyester fiber)10.7%
Category
Regular style
Cylinder height
High top
Suitable Gender
Male

Variants / Sale Attributes

Color: Black
Size: One size [33-37]

Package Contents

Children's wool socks X1, hang tag X1, packaging X1

Product Description

Overview

Brand
TFO
Product Name
WOOLSOCKS 6.0, 6th Generation Merino Wool Children's Socks

Features

  • Soft
  • Skin-friendly
  • Comfortable
  • Warm

Similar Products

In Stock
TFO Competition-Grade Outdoor Five-Toe Socks, Moisture-Wicking Breathable Running Socks, Separate-Toe Hiking Socks 2202497 Men's White
TFOoutdoor socks

TFO Competition-Grade Outdoor Five-Toe Socks, Moisture-Wicking Breathable Running Socks, Separate-Toe Hiking Socks 2202497 Men's White

Men's white

CNÂ¥45.90

View
Out of Stock
Toread Outdoor Men's Merino Wool Antibacterial Odor-Resistant Breathable Moisture-Wicking Mid-Calf Hiking Sports Socks
Pioneer Campoutdoor socks

Toread Outdoor Men's Merino Wool Antibacterial Odor-Resistant Breathable Moisture-Wicking Mid-Calf Hiking Sports Socks

limestone

CNÂ¥35.10

View
Breathable
  • Elastic
  • Moisture-wicking
  • Durable
  • Additional details

    Slogan
    TOFREEOURSELF
    Origin
    California, U.S.A. 1999
    Material
    28.1% Merino Wool, 22.3% Nylon, 10.7% Polyester Fiber, 37.7% Spandex, 1.2% Spandex
    Model Number
    TFO-2902412
    Size
    20-23 CM
    Color
    Grey, Black
    Recommended Uses
    Hiking, Traveling, Tennis, Picnicking, Camping, Hiking, Running, Cycling, Cross-country

    Hand measurements may have a 1-3CM error, please refer to the actual product for accuracy.

    null

    Out of Stock
    TFO 6th Generation Kids Sports Socks Sweat-Absorbing Breathable Outdoor Running Hiking Socks B2902417 Apricot
    TFOoutdoor socks

    TFO 6th Generation Kids Sports Socks Sweat-Absorbing Breathable Outdoor Running Hiking Socks B2902417 Apricot

    apricot

    CNÂ¥29.10

    View
    In Stock
    TFO Competition-Grade Outdoor Socks, Comfortable And Durable Sports Running Socks, Hiking And Mountaineering Socks 2202395, Women's Red
    TFOoutdoor socks

    TFO Competition-Grade Outdoor Socks, Comfortable And Durable Sports Running Socks, Hiking And Mountaineering Socks 2202395, Women's Red

    Women's red

    CNÂ¥41.90

    View