Back to CatalogGRACEWELL Hongyun Lucky Warm Set Wedding Celebration Gift Box Red Thermal Underwear Base Layer Autumn Shirt and Pants Men 3XL
Specifications
- Thickness
- Routine
- Material
- Polyester (polyester fiber)80.3%, Viscose fiber11.5%, Spandex (polyurethane elastic fiber)4.6%, Mulberry silk1.9%, Wool1.7%
- Intended User Group
- Middle-aged, Youth
- Release date
- Winter 2024
- Fleece-lined
- Plush
- Suitable Gender
- Female
Variants / Sale Attributes
color: Good Luck Warm Set Men
size: 3XL [Men's Exclusive]
Package Contents
Tingmei Hongyun Set *1
Product Description
Product Specifications
Overview
- Brand
- GRACEWELL
- Product Series
- Round Neck Thermal Wool Underwear Set – Red Series
25 years of expertise in beauty and heating products.
Designed for comfortable wearing temperatures
- Light warmth: suitable for autumn
- Medium warmth: suitable for autumn and winter
- Thick warmth: suitable for winter
Suitable for daily wear alone, with vests, or as base layers.
Special edition gift box set themed around good luck and traditional Chinese red symbolizing celebration, prosperity, and harmony.
Ideal for important life moments, weddings, birthdays, festivals, and the zodiac birth year.
Promotes warmth, comfort, and good fortune.
Similar Products
Out of Stock

Out of Stock
![LangSha 26th Anniversary New Arrival [Ren Jialun Celebrity Endorsed Quality] Women's Thermal Underwear German Velvet Heat 10A Antibacterial](https://img30.360buyimg.com/sku/jfs/t1/410168/23/10281/64748/69ce0622F43aa93c4/083332032089648a.png)
90.0% Polyester, 10.0% SpandexInner layer80.3% Polyester, 11.5% Viscose, 4.6% Spandex, 1.9% Mulberry Silk, 1.7% Wool Fabric features double-layer blended thermal material with soft, fine double-sided brushed surface for heat retention and long-lasting warmth.
Tested and certified by CTI (China Textile Inspection) for fiber content and colorfastness.
Additional details
- Colorfastness
- Resistant to water, sweat, and friction; no carcinogenic aromatic amine dyes.
Basic round neck design with concealed inner layer.
Comfortable front panel with four-needle stitching for women’s crotch area.
Men’s design includes inner fly lining to prevent exposure.
Windproof cuffs for snug fit and protection against cold air.
Soft, slim fit with moderate stretch.
Available in light, medium, and thick warmth options.
Suitable for layering or standalone wear.
Additional details
- Sizes
- L, XL, 2XL, 3XL
- Chest
- 92-104
- Sleeve Length
- 57-60
- Shoulder Width
- 40.5-45
- Waist
- 64-76
- Shirt Length
- 66-72
- Pants Length
- 97-106
- 160-165 / 100-110
- L
- 166-170 / 111-125
- L-XL
- 171-175 / 126-135
- XL
- 176-180 / 136-145
- XL-XXL
- 181-185 / 146-155
- XXL
- 186-190 / 156-165
- XXL-XXXL
- Sizes
- M, L, XL, XXL
- Chest
- 76-88
- Sleeve Length
- 51-55.5
- Shoulder Width
- 36.5-41
- Waist
- 52-64
- Shirt Length
- 59-62
- Pants Length
- 89-98
- 150-155 / 80-100
- M
- 156-160 / 101-105
- L
- 161-165 / 106-115
- L-XL
- 166-170 / 116-120
- XL-XXL
- 171-175 / 121-125
- XL-XXL
- 176-180 / 126-135
- XXL
- 136-150 / 136-150
- XXL-XXXL
All product images are 100% real photos with professional color correction; slight color differences may occur due to outdoor photography.
The product is a perfect gift symbolizing good luck and warmth for couples and families.
Complies with national textile standards FZ/T01026-2017, FZ/T01057.1-2007, and FZ/T01057.2-2007.
Additional details
- Keywords
- Thermal underwear, wool blend, mulberry silk, polyester, spandex, viscose, red series, good luck, wedding gift, autumn-winter wear, GRACEWELL.
In Stock

In Stock
