MEPL JD
CatalogCategoriesBrandsAnalyticsNew

MEPL JD

JD catalog demo by MEPL

Navigation

  • All Products
  • Categories
  • Brands
  • Category Analytics 📊

Tools

  • Advanced Search
  • My Favorites

Admin

  • Dashboard

© 2026 MEPL JD. All rights reserved.

Back to Catalog
Babycare [Pregnant Women's Gift - New Customer 59 Yuan] Mulberry Silk Baby Romper Onesie, Lainle Zhang, 73cm
babycare•Onesie/romper

Babycare [Pregnant Women's Gift - New Customer 59 Yuan] Mulberry Silk Baby Romper Onesie, Lainle Zhang, 73cm

CNÂ¥99.00
SKU: 100199099350
Status:In Stock (2)
ID: 100156512541
Weight: 90.00 g
Dims:273x220x8 mm

Specifications

Suitable Gender
Universal
Shape
Bodysuit
Style
Casual style
Customizable or not
Not customizable
Sleeve length
Short sleeves
Release date
Summer 2025
Open crotch
Crotchless
Filler
No filler

Variants / Sale Attributes

Color: Lainleizhang
size: 73cm

Package Contents

onesie/romper × 1

Product Description

Overview

Brand
babycare
Product Name
Mulberry Silk Short-Sleeved Side-Opening Crawling Suit
Model Number
BC5M34060113
Material
66.1% cotton, 29.4% regenerated cellulose fiber, 4.5% mulberry silk (excluding ingredients)
Product Size
59/66/73/80
Season
Spring/Summer
Age Range
0-3 years

Similar Products

Out of Stock
David Bella Baby Girl Romper Baby Boy Spring Autumn Anti-Static Infant Jumpsuit Set
DAVE&BELLAOnesie/romper

David Bella Baby Girl Romper Baby Boy Spring Autumn Anti-Static Infant Jumpsuit Set

Unicorn (runs large, recommend choosing one size smaller)

CNÂ¥139.00

View
Out of Stock
BALABALA Baby Romper Set Newborn Sleepwear Cute Artistic Two-Piece Jumpsuit
BALABALAOnesie/romper

BALABALA Baby Romper Set Newborn Sleepwear Cute Artistic Two-Piece Jumpsuit

Offwhite and yellow tone 00313

CNÂ¥99.90

View
Suitable Ages
0-3 months, 3-6 months, 6-12 months, 12-24 months, 24-36 months
Material
Cotton66.1%, Regenerated cellulose fiber29.4%, Mulberry silk4.5%
Includes hat
No
Thickness
Thin style
Security Level
Class A
Color Options
Symphony of Round Notes - Khaki Pink, Symphony of Green Tea, Symphony of Bluegrass

Size Reference

ItemDetail
59cm/5kg, Size 59—
Size Chart—
Size | Age | Height (CM) | Weight (KG)—
59 | 0-3 months | 54-61 | 4.5-6.5—
66 | 3-6 months | 61-68 | 6.5-8.5—
73 | 6-12 months | 68-75 | 7-9—
80 | 12-24 months | 75-85 | 8.5-10—

Additional details

Design
Side-opening style, boneless construction, snap button design, digital printing

Features

  • Made from selected long silk double cocoons
  • Handcrafted to remove impurities
  • Naturally sun-dried. Contains 18 amino acids
  • PH balanced for sensitive skin. Silk composed of 18 amino acids silk sericin protein and silk fibroin protein. Soft
  • Breathable
  • And gentle on delicate skin.

Measurements (in cm)

ItemDetail
Size | Length | Shoulder Width | Chest Circumference | Sleeve Length | Hip Circumference | Leg Opening—
59 | 43.5 | 20 | 52 | 7.5 | 64 | 22—
66 | 46 | 21 | 54 | 8 | 66 | 23—
73 | 48.5 | 22 | 56 | 8.5 | 68 | 24—
80 | 51 | 23 | 58 | 9 | 70 | 25—

Due to different manual measurement methods, there may be errors in actual sizes. Thank you for your understanding.

Out of Stock
YUZHAOLIN Baby Romper, Newborn Pure Cotton Pajamas, Spring Season for Young Children, Infant Onesie, Children's Clothing, Forest Bear Desig
YUZHAOLINOnesie/romper

YUZHAOLIN Baby Romper, Newborn Pure Cotton Pajamas, Spring Season for Young Children, Infant Onesie, Children's Clothing, Forest Bear Desig

Forest Bear Caramel Color + Cobalt Blue

CNÂ¥25.93

View
Out of Stock
Shiyuejiejing Baby Romper, Autumn And Winter Padded Onesie, Cotton Bodysuit for Boys And Girls, All-Season Long-Sleeve Loungewear, Class A
Onesie/romper

Shiyuejiejing Baby Romper, Autumn And Winter Padded Onesie, Cotton Bodysuit for Boys And Girls, All-Season Long-Sleeve Loungewear, Class A

Adorable kitten

CNÂ¥79.00

View