MEPL JD
CatalogCategoriesBrandsAnalyticsNew

MEPL JD

JD catalog demo by MEPL

Navigation

  • All Products
  • Categories
  • Brands
  • Category Analytics 📊

Tools

  • Advanced Search
  • My Favorites

Admin

  • Dashboard

© 2026 MEPL JD. All rights reserved.

Back to Catalog
SIINSIIN Yang Mi Style 6.0Pro Straight-Leg Pants 2026 New Women's Fleece-Lined Slim Fit Sports Casual Pants for Spring and Autumn
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
Thumbnail 5
SIINSIIN•women's casual pants

SIINSIIN Yang Mi Style 6.0Pro Straight-Leg Pants 2026 New Women's Fleece-Lined Slim Fit Sports Casual Pants for Spring and Autumn

CNÂ¥189.90
SKU: 100213415657
Status:Out of Stock
ID: 100213415615
Weight: 550.00 g
Dims:456x346x26 mm

Specifications

Material
Polyester (polyester fiber)43%, Modal26%, Cotton24%, Spandex (polyurethane elastic fiber)7%
Customizable or not
Not customizable
Thickness
Plush

Variants / Sale Attributes

color: Slimming Black (Fleece Lined) Petite (155160cm)
size: S [85100 jin]

Package Contents

straight-leg pants *1

Product Description

Product Specifications

Overview

Brand
SIINSIIN

Warm Skin Straight Pants 6.0 Pro

Lightweight Straight Pants

6D Warm Skin Technology with Warm-Lock and Three-Core Temperature Locking

Skin-Like Fabric with Biomimetic Barrier Technology

Anti-pilling (Grade 3-4), Anti-static, Anti-itch, Antibacterial (10A Grade)

Contains Squalane for skincare benefits (ingredient effect only)

Infrared Heating with Warm Ginger Thermal Fleece

Modal Zero-Feel Yarn for softness and breathability

Comfortable Cloud Waistband, Non-binding fit

Straight cut design for slimming effect and perfect body proportion

Suitable for various leg shapes including X-shaped and short thick legs

Additional details

Available in three lengths
Petite (155-160 cm), Regular (161-167 cm), and Long (168-174 cm)

Similar Products

Out of Stock
PinCai Women's Suit Pants, Professional Wear, High-Waisted, Elastic, Slim-Fit, Slightly Flared, Fashionable, Simple Long Pants P132K2178
PinCaiwomen's casual pants

PinCai Women's Suit Pants, Professional Wear, High-Waisted, Elastic, Slim-Fit, Slightly Flared, Fashionable, Simple Long Pants P132K2178

Black

CNÂ¥100.00

View
In Stock
DME Warm Capture Winter Lightweight Insulation Cold-Proof 90% Duck Down Filling Versatile Women's Flared down Pants, Carbon Black, Size L
dmewomen's casual pants

DME Warm Capture Winter Lightweight Insulation Cold-Proof 90% Duck Down Filling Versatile Women's Flared down Pants, Carbon Black, Size L

Carbon black

CNÂ¥151.00

View
Multiple color options
Slimming Black, Polar Night Blue, Warm Chestnut Coffee, Pearl White, Flowing Cloud Gray, Mocha Mousse

Warm Skin Straight Pants 6.0 Pro

ItemDetail
Outer43% Polyester, 24% Cotton, 26% Modal, 7% Spandex
Inner Fleece90% Polyester, 10% Spandex

Lightweight Straight Pants

ItemDetail
Old Fabric51% Lyocell (Tencel), 42% Polyester, 7% Spandex
New Fabric51% Modal, 42% Polyester, 7% Spandex

Additional details

Warm Skin Pants
Suitable for 0°C to 22°C with options of lightweight, fleece-lined, and thick fleece versions
Lightweight Pants
Suitable for all seasons with excellent breathability (air permeability ≥ 479 mm/s)
Sizes
S, M, L, XL

Waist circumference and hip circumference vary by size, designed to fit waist 60-83 cm and hips 78-104 cm depending on size

Pants length varies by version and size

ItemDetail
Petiteapprox. 97 cm
Regularapprox. 101-102 cm
Longapprox. 105-109 cm

Designed to enhance leg length and body proportions

Use mild detergent

Machine wash with laundry bag or hand wash recommended

Wash dark and light colors separately

Water temperature below 40°C, avoid long soaking

Do not bleach or use disinfectants that may damage fabric function

Avoid high-temperature drying and direct sunlight exposure

Avoid sharp objects and excessive pulling or rubbing to maintain fabric integrity

Infant-grade Class A fabric safety certification

Durable withstanding 7000 friction cycles maintaining anti-pilling grade 4

Trusted and authoritative quality assurance

Additional details

Brand Ambassador
Yang Mi (Global Brand Spokesperson)

Product measurements are manual and may have 1-3 cm deviation

Wearing effect may vary by individual

The skincare benefits are based on ingredient properties and do not represent product efficacy

In Stock
Langsha Naifu Women's Summer 2026 New High-Waist Slimming Draped Casual Loose Versatile Yamamoto Wide-Leg Pants
women's casual pants

Langsha Naifu Women's Summer 2026 New High-Waist Slimming Draped Casual Loose Versatile Yamamoto Wide-Leg Pants

offwhite (with pockets)

CNÂ¥82.90

View
Out of Stock
Dme Fleece-Lined Warm High-Waist Straight-Leg Lazy Style Soft Glutinous Rice Pants, Petite Casual Pants Wide-Leg Pants, Olive Green XL
dmewomen's casual pants

Dme Fleece-Lined Warm High-Waist Straight-Leg Lazy Style Soft Glutinous Rice Pants, Petite Casual Pants Wide-Leg Pants, Olive Green XL

Olive Green

CNÂ¥94.00

View