MEPL JD
CatalogCategoriesBrandsAnalyticsNew

MEPL JD

JD catalog demo by MEPL

Navigation

  • All Products
  • Categories
  • Brands
  • Category Analytics 📊

Tools

  • Advanced Search
  • My Favorites

Admin

  • Dashboard

© 2026 MEPL JD. All rights reserved.

Back to Catalog
TFO 7th Generation Merino Wool Socks Comfortable Breathable Outdoor Sports Hiking Socks 2202506 Women's Apricot M
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
Thumbnail 5
TFO•outdoor socks

TFO 7th Generation Merino Wool Socks Comfortable Breathable Outdoor Sports Hiking Socks 2202506 Women's Apricot M

CNÂ¥249.90
SKU: 100222557335
Status:Out of Stock
ID: 100222557335
Weight: 120.00 g
Dims:260x152x56 mm

Specifications

Material
Wool92%, Nylon6.9%, Spandex1.1%
Intended User Group
Adult
Pattern
Multicolor
Category
Regular style
Cylinder height
High top
Suitable Gender
Female

Variants / Sale Attributes

Color: Women's apricot color
Size: M(36-39)

Package Contents

Seventh-generation Merino wool socks X1, hang tag X1, packaging X1

Product Description

Product Specifications

Overview

Brand
TFO
Product Name
Women's Merino Wool Socks (7th Generation Merino Wool Outdoor Socks 7.0)
Size
M (36-39)
Color
Apricot

92% Merino Wool (Premium Australian Merino Wool)

6.9% Nylon

1.1% Spandex

Additional details

7th Generation Upgrade
Enhanced comfort and warmth with 92% high-content premium Australian Merino wool, preserving natural skin-friendly properties. Provides warmth in winter and moisture-wicking breathability in summer for a comfortable fit.

Similar Products

In Stock
TFO Competition-Grade Outdoor Five-Toe Socks, Moisture-Wicking Breathable Running Socks, Separate-Toe Hiking Socks 2202497 Men's White
TFOoutdoor socks

TFO Competition-Grade Outdoor Five-Toe Socks, Moisture-Wicking Breathable Running Socks, Separate-Toe Hiking Socks 2202497 Men's White

Men's white

CNÂ¥45.90

View
Out of Stock
Toread Outdoor Men's Merino Wool Antibacterial Odor-Resistant Breathable Moisture-Wicking Mid-Calf Hiking Sports Socks
Pioneer Campoutdoor socks

Toread Outdoor Men's Merino Wool Antibacterial Odor-Resistant Breathable Moisture-Wicking Mid-Calf Hiking Sports Socks

limestone

CNÂ¥35.10

View
6th Generation
Improved warmth performance with premium Merino wool for immediate and effective foot warmth and protection.
5th Generation
Anti-slip and secure fit with wrap-around compression design and dense knitting support to prevent sock displacement during activities.
4th Generation
Advanced knitting technology creating air gaps between fabric layers to enhance airflow, keeping feet dry and comfortable during exercise.
3rd Generation
Added eco-friendly, wear-resistant terry fibers with precise knitting for enhanced durability, comfort, and anti-slip performance.
2nd Generation
Ergonomic and functional zoning design based on foot pressure analysis during sports for targeted protection of different foot areas.
1st Generation
Designed and developed to meet professional wool outdoor sock standards. Origin: California, U.S.A., 1999.

Hiking

Mountaineering

Travel

Tennis

Picnics and Camping

Trail Running

Cycling and Trekking

Skin-friendly fit with 92% Merino wool content.

Hand measurement may have 1-3 cm deviation; please refer to the actual product.

null

Out of Stock
TFO 6th Generation Kids Sports Socks Sweat-Absorbing Breathable Outdoor Running Hiking Socks B2902417 Apricot
TFOoutdoor socks

TFO 6th Generation Kids Sports Socks Sweat-Absorbing Breathable Outdoor Running Hiking Socks B2902417 Apricot

apricot

CNÂ¥29.10

View
In Stock
TFO Competition-Grade Outdoor Socks, Comfortable And Durable Sports Running Socks, Hiking And Mountaineering Socks 2202395, Women's Red
TFOoutdoor socks

TFO Competition-Grade Outdoor Socks, Comfortable And Durable Sports Running Socks, Hiking And Mountaineering Socks 2202395, Women's Red

Women's red

CNÂ¥41.90

View