MEPL JD
CatalogCategoriesBrandsAnalyticsNew

MEPL JD

JD catalog demo by MEPL

Navigation

  • All Products
  • Categories
  • Brands
  • Category Analytics 📊

Tools

  • Advanced Search
  • My Favorites

Admin

  • Dashboard

© 2026 MEPL JD. All rights reserved.

Back to Catalog
Pioneer Camp Merino Wool Women's Breathable Odor-Resistant Outdoor Windproof Warm Hiking Socks Non-Slip Men's Long Tube Socks
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
Thumbnail 5
Pioneer Camp•outdoor socks

Pioneer Camp Merino Wool Women's Breathable Odor-Resistant Outdoor Windproof Warm Hiking Socks Non-Slip Men's Long Tube Socks

CNÂ¥47.00
SKU: 100230832987
Status:In Stock (1)
ID: 100230832987
Weight: 130.00 g
Dims:268x130x30 mm

Specifications

Category
Regular style
Material
Polyester (polyester fiber)16.3%, Nylon30.7%, Spandex2.4%, Wool50.6%
Suitable Gender
Universal
Cylinder height
High top

Variants / Sale Attributes

Color: Glacier Green
Size: L(24~26CM)

Package Contents

Outdoor socks * 1 pair

Product Description

Product Specifications

Overview

Brand
Pioneer Camp
Product Name
Merino Wool Socks

Antibacterial and odor-resistant

Breathable and moisture-wicking

Temperature regulating and quick-drying

Natural antibacterial properties

Moderate elasticity for comfortable fit

Thick cushioning with shock-absorbing terry loops on the sole

Enhanced heat retention with optimized wool and nylon blend

Additional details

Sole
50.6% Merino Wool, 30.7% Nylon, 16.3% Polyester, 2.4% Spandex

Suitable for various outdoor environments including snow mountains and deserts

High breathability and moisture management to maintain comfort

Natural antibacterial and odor control properties

Similar Products

In Stock
TFO Competition-Grade Outdoor Five-Toe Socks, Moisture-Wicking Breathable Running Socks, Separate-Toe Hiking Socks 2202497 Men's White
TFOoutdoor socks

TFO Competition-Grade Outdoor Five-Toe Socks, Moisture-Wicking Breathable Running Socks, Separate-Toe Hiking Socks 2202497 Men's White

Men's white

CNÂ¥45.90

View
Out of Stock
Toread Outdoor Men's Merino Wool Antibacterial Odor-Resistant Breathable Moisture-Wicking Mid-Calf Hiking Sports Socks
Pioneer Campoutdoor socks

Toread Outdoor Men's Merino Wool Antibacterial Odor-Resistant Breathable Moisture-Wicking Mid-Calf Hiking Sports Socks

limestone

CNÂ¥35.10

View

Outdoor mountaineering

Commuter tourism

Daily exercise and sports

Pine Green

Rock Gray

Black

Wisteria Purple

Glacier Green

Atomic Gray

Tundra Green

Out of Stock
TFO 6th Generation Kids Sports Socks Sweat-Absorbing Breathable Outdoor Running Hiking Socks B2902417 Apricot
TFOoutdoor socks

TFO 6th Generation Kids Sports Socks Sweat-Absorbing Breathable Outdoor Running Hiking Socks B2902417 Apricot

apricot

CNÂ¥29.10

View
In Stock
TFO Competition-Grade Outdoor Socks, Comfortable And Durable Sports Running Socks, Hiking And Mountaineering Socks 2202395, Women's Red
TFOoutdoor socks

TFO Competition-Grade Outdoor Socks, Comfortable And Durable Sports Running Socks, Hiking And Mountaineering Socks 2202395, Women's Red

Women's red

CNÂ¥41.90

View