MEPL JD
CatalogCategoriesBrandsAnalyticsNew

MEPL JD

JD catalog demo by MEPL

Navigation

  • All Products
  • Categories
  • Brands
  • Category Analytics 📊

Tools

  • Advanced Search
  • My Favorites

Admin

  • Dashboard

© 2026 MEPL JD. All rights reserved.

Back to Catalog
Demana Women's Premium Spring Quilted Lurex Mohair Wool Blend Loose Slim Knit Sweater
dme•knit sweater

Demana Women's Premium Spring Quilted Lurex Mohair Wool Blend Loose Slim Knit Sweater

CNÂ¥103.00
SKU: 100239373121
Status:In Stock (2)
ID: 100319419848
Weight: 170.00 g
Dims:498x361x18 mm

Specifications

Sleeve length
Long sleeves
Suitable Ages
25-29 years old, 30-34 years old, 35-39 years old
Release date
Spring 2026
Pattern
Solid color
Material
Polyester (polyester fiber)36.2%, Acrylic fiber (polyacrylonitrile fiber)30.8%, Chinlon/Nylon (polyamide fiber)19.3%, Wool8.1%, Polyester film fiber3.2%, mohair2.4%
Clothing length
Short version
Suitable Seasons
Spring

Variants / Sale Attributes

color: Light Misty Purple
size: M

Package Contents

Category*1

Product Description

Product Specifications

Overview

Brand
dme

Vintage style diamond-patterned shiny yarn loose women's knit sweater. Lightweight and elegant with a smooth silhouette that creates a comfortable and warm atmosphere. Clean lines subtly enhance a slimming visual effect. The diamond shiny yarn detail adds refined charm and vitality.

36.2% Polyester fiber

30.8% Acrylic

19.3% Nylon

8.1% Wool

3.2% Polyester film fiber

2.4% Mohair

Contains wool and mohair, offering a soft touch, rich smoothness, and delicate texture while maintaining structure.

1. Recommended gentle washing to protect fabric integrity; avoid long soaking.

2. Do not mix dark and light colors during washing to prevent dye transfer.

3. If wrinkles appear, iron carefully at a distance of 2-3 cm from the fabric at below 100°C.

4. Dry in shade after washing; avoid direct sunlight. Store folded carefully after drying.

5. Due to lighting and display differences, actual product color may vary slightly from images.

| Size | Shoulder Width | Bust | Sleeve Length | Hem | Garment Length | Model Size Reference |

|-------|----------------|------|---------------|-----|----------------|---------------------|

Similar Products

In Stock
Dme [Vintage Filter] Autumn And Winter Rich Semi-Turtleneck Contrast Color Sweater, Flattering for Petite Women, Versatile Knitted Top
dmeknit sweater

Dme [Vintage Filter] Autumn And Winter Rich Semi-Turtleneck Contrast Color Sweater, Flattering for Petite Women, Versatile Knitted Top

Red

CNÂ¥106.00

View
Out of Stock
TonLion 2025 Autumn Women's Vintage Simple Round Neck Toggle Cardigan Versatile Korean Casual Fashion Jacket
TonLionknit sweater

TonLion 2025 Autumn Women's Vintage Simple Round Neck Toggle Cardigan Versatile Korean Casual Fashion Jacket

Mika Flower

CNÂ¥103.11

View
Placket
Pullover
Trending Elements
Minimalist
Collar type
Crew neck
Style
休闲风, Simple style
Customizable or not
Not customizable
Model
Loose fit
Thickness
Routine

| 1 | 46 | 100 | 47 | 82 | 54 | 155/80A |

| M | 47 | 104 | 48 | 86 | 56 | 160/84A |

| 6 | 48 | 108 | 49 | 90 | 58 | 165/88A |

| XL | 49 | 112 | 50 | 94 | 60 | 170/92A |

Measurements are manually taken with the garment laid flat; a 2-3 cm deviation may occur due to fabric elasticity.

Additional details

Height
168 cm
Weight
44 kg
Measurements
80/64/86 cm
Wearing Size
M
Fit
Freely stretches and fits the body, creating a gentle and cozy feel.

dme is a fashion brand under the RuiPin Fashion Group, founded on principles of fashion, elegance, and simplicity. It caters to confident and poised urban women, shaping a modern feminine image with stylish and practical apparel that expresses a relaxed and vibrant lifestyle, highlighting unique female charm.

In Stock
TonLion 2025 Autumn Women's Versatile Double-Head Zipper Hooded Cardigan
TonLionknit sweater

TonLion 2025 Autumn Women's Versatile Double-Head Zipper Hooded Cardigan

rice white

CNÂ¥119.41

View
In Stock
TonLion Simple Design Round Neck Cardigan Women's Knitted Jacket Autumn Winter High-End Regular Artistic Style
TonLionknit sweater

TonLion Simple Design Round Neck Cardigan Women's Knitted Jacket Autumn Winter High-End Regular Artistic Style

Beige

CNÂ¥107.66

View