MEPL JD
CatalogCategoriesBrandsAnalyticsNew

MEPL JD

JD catalog demo by MEPL

Navigation

  • All Products
  • Categories
  • Brands
  • Category Analytics 📊

Tools

  • Advanced Search
  • My Favorites

Admin

  • Dashboard

© 2026 MEPL JD. All rights reserved.

Back to Catalog
Langsha Women's Wool and Silk Wide-Leg Pants Spring Thin Straight-Leg Sports Banana Pants Breathable High-Waist Slim Casual Trousers
•women's casual pants

Langsha Women's Wool and Silk Wide-Leg Pants Spring Thin Straight-Leg Sports Banana Pants Breathable High-Waist Slim Casual Trousers

CN¥84.00
SKU: 100245718699
Status:In Stock (2)
ID: 100222041619
Weight: 260.00 g
Dims:424x315x19 mm

Specifications

Model
Straight-cut
Suitable Scenarios
Workplace, Daily, Sports
Elasticity
Micro-elastic
Waist shape
High waist
Material
Polyester (polyester fiber)91%, Spandex (polyurethane elastic fiber)4.6%, Viscose fiber2.8%, Wool0.9%, Mulberry silk0.7%
Suitable Ages
25-29 years old, 30-34 years old, 35-39 years old
Style
百搭风

Variants / Sale Attributes

color: Black (Spring and Autumn Regular)
size: M (80100 jin)

Package Contents

Bag*1, Pants*1, Hang tag*1

Product Description

Product Specifications

Overview

Brand
LangSha
Available Colors
Oatmeal, Dark Gray, Black
Three thickness options for versatile warmth
Spring/Autumn thin, composite ultra-soft fleece, extra-thick lamb fleece
Outer layer
soft and delicate texture providing immediate warmth and comfort
Inner layer
cloud-like softness with natural warmth and skin-nourishing properties

Composition

ItemDetail

Similar Products

Out of Stock
PinCai Women's Suit Pants, Professional Wear, High-Waisted, Elastic, Slim-Fit, Slightly Flared, Fashionable, Simple Long Pants P132K2178
PinCaiwomen's casual pants

PinCai Women's Suit Pants, Professional Wear, High-Waisted, Elastic, Slim-Fit, Slightly Flared, Fashionable, Simple Long Pants P132K2178

Black

CN¥100.00

View
In Stock
DME Warm Capture Winter Lightweight Insulation Cold-Proof 90% Duck Down Filling Versatile Women's Flared down Pants, Carbon Black, Size L
dmewomen's casual pants

DME Warm Capture Winter Lightweight Insulation Cold-Proof 90% Duck Down Filling Versatile Women's Flared down Pants, Carbon Black, Size L

Carbon black

CN¥151.00

View
Pattern
Solid color
Pants length
Long pants
Customizable or not
Not customizable
Release date
Winter 2025
Zipper fly
Lacing
Outer layer91% Polyester, 4.6% Spandex, 2.8% Viscose, 0.9% Wool, 0.7% Mulberry Silk
Inner layer96.6% Polyester, 3.4% Spandex

Features natural wool and silk fibers with gentle, soft, and warm properties

Natural crimped fiber structure effectively blocks cold air

Lightweight, soft, and fine texture that nourishes skin and provides cozy warmth without bulkiness

Dense and full plush surface with firm fabric structure for close-fitting warmth

Additional details

Product Name
Fleece-lined Casual Pants
Sizes
M, L, XL, 2XL

Size Details (Waist cm / Hip cm / Length cm / Recommended Weight kg)

ItemDetail
M60 / 97 / 100 / 40-50 kg
L64 / 101 / 101 / 50-60 kg
XL68 / 105 / 102 / 60-70 kg
2XL72 / 109 / 103 / 70-80 kg

Manual measurements may have 1-3 cm deviation, which is normal

Simple loose straight-leg cut with a relaxed wide-leg style

Tailored to conceal imperfections and flatter leg shape with smooth, attractive lines

Integrated fleece lining for warmth and comfort without burden

Fabric drapes well, resists wrinkles, easy to maintain, visually elongates legs

Side splicing craftsmanship combining simplicity and design aesthetics

Two slanted side pockets for convenient storage and styling

Elastic waistband adaptable to various body shapes with good waist accommodation

Slanted pockets for easy access to small personal items

Wrinkle-resistant and easy to care for fabric

Designed to keep warm and comfortable

In Stock
Langsha Naifu Women's Summer 2026 New High-Waist Slimming Draped Casual Loose Versatile Yamamoto Wide-Leg Pants
women's casual pants

Langsha Naifu Women's Summer 2026 New High-Waist Slimming Draped Casual Loose Versatile Yamamoto Wide-Leg Pants

offwhite (with pockets)

CN¥82.90

View
Out of Stock
Dme Fleece-Lined Warm High-Waist Straight-Leg Lazy Style Soft Glutinous Rice Pants, Petite Casual Pants Wide-Leg Pants, Olive Green XL
dmewomen's casual pants

Dme Fleece-Lined Warm High-Waist Straight-Leg Lazy Style Soft Glutinous Rice Pants, Petite Casual Pants Wide-Leg Pants, Olive Green XL

Olive Green

CN¥94.00

View