MEPL JD
CatalogCategoriesBrandsAnalyticsNew

MEPL JD

JD catalog demo by MEPL

Navigation

  • All Products
  • Categories
  • Brands
  • Category Analytics 📊

Tools

  • Advanced Search
  • My Favorites

Admin

  • Dashboard

© 2026 MEPL JD. All rights reserved.

Back to Catalog
Demana [Wool and Mulberry Silk Blend] Spring Vintage Style Hooded Crochet Stripe Loose Slim Fit Women's Dress
dme•dress

Demana [Wool and Mulberry Silk Blend] Spring Vintage Style Hooded Crochet Stripe Loose Slim Fit Women's Dress

CN¥176.00
SKU: 100246738835
Status:Out of Stock
ID: 100329245000
Weight: 410.00 g
Dims:551x389x17 mm

Specifications

Release date
Spring 2026
Sleeve type
Regular sleeves
Styles of skirts
T-shirt dress
Style
休闲风, Simple style
Material
Acrylic fiber (polyacrylonitrile fiber)35.9%, Polyester (polyester fiber)29.8%, Chinlon/Nylon (polyamide fiber)25.1%, Wool5.6%, Other2.3%, Mulberry silk1.3%
Thickness
Routine
Skirt style
straight skirt
Suitable Scenarios

Variants / Sale Attributes

color: Benbai
size: M

Package Contents

Category*1

Product Description

Product Specifications

Overview

Brand
dme
Product Name
[Striped Prelude] Vintage Hooded Crochet Slimming Women's Dress

One-piece OP dress that eliminates the hassle of matching outfits

Delicate texture with thoughtful small details

Suitable for daily casual wear, timeless style for over ten years

Lengthens body proportions, great for wearing alone or layering

Hooded design for a free-spirited and dynamic look

Upgraded BASIC style with enhanced structure

Blend of lambswool and mulberry silk

Soft touch with a delicate texture and structural feel

Fluffy and lightweight

35.9% Acrylic

29.8% Polyester

25.1% Nylon

5.6% Lambswool

2.3% Other fibers

1.3% Mulberry silk

1. Recommend gentle washing to avoid fabric damage; avoid long soaking

Similar Products

Out of Stock
Dme [Shiguangjinghua] Autumn French V-Neck Pleated Textured Floral Print Wrinkled Elegant Loose Women's Dress
dmedress

Dme [Shiguangjinghua] Autumn French V-Neck Pleated Textured Floral Print Wrinkled Elegant Loose Women's Dress

Gray powder

CN¥151.00

View
In Stock
ROEYSHOUSE Elegant Waist-Cinching Flared Dress, Summer Style, Chanel-Inspired Mid-Length Dress 11594, Yellow, S
ROEYSHOUSEdress

ROEYSHOUSE Elegant Waist-Cinching Flared Dress, Summer Style, Chanel-Inspired Mid-Length Dress 11594, Yellow, S

Yellow

CN¥320.00

View
Workplace, Daily
Trending Elements
Minimalist
Customizable or not
Not customizable
Collar type
Hooded
Suitable Ages
25-29 years old, 30-34 years old, 35-39 years old
Skirt length
long skirt
Silhouette
H-type

2. Do not mix wash with dark and light colors to prevent dye transfer

3. If wrinkles appear, iron carefully at less than 100°C from 2-3 cm away

4. Dry in shade after washing; avoid direct sunlight; fold carefully after drying

5. Due to lighting and screen differences, actual product color may slightly vary from images; please refer to the received product

| Size | Shoulder Width | Bust | Sleeve Length | Hem Circumference | Dress Length | Model Size Reference |

|-------|----------------|------|---------------|-------------------|--------------|---------------------|

| S | 34.5 | 94 | 20.5 | 96 | 103 | 155/80A |

| M | 35.5 | 98 | 21 | 100 | 105 | 160/84A |

| L | 36.5 | 102 | 21.5 | 104 | 107 | 165/88A |

| XL | 37.5 | 106 | 22 | 108 | 109 | 170/92A |

Additional details

Height
168 cm
Weight
47 kg
Measurements
75/59/89 cm
Wearing Size
M
Description
Flowing lines enhance beauty and release fashion tension

dme is a fashion group rooted in style, elegance, and simplicity. It caters to urban women who pursue fashion, confidence, and composure. The brand creates a modern urban female image, offering fashionable and practical apparel that interprets a relaxed and wonderful lifestyle, showcasing unique feminine charm.

Out of Stock
Giordano Women's Cotton Solid Color Semi-Circular Pocket Round Neck Short-Sleeve T-Shirt Dress 05465463
佐丹奴dress

Giordano Women's Cotton Solid Color Semi-Circular Pocket Round Neck Short-Sleeve T-Shirt Dress 05465463

67 Select Beauty Blue

CN¥90.30

View
In Stock
Dme [French-Style Muse] Spring Lightweight Wrinkle-Resistant Chiffon Floral Fairy Dress, Waist-Cinching Ruffle Trim Women's Dress
dmedress

Dme [French-Style Muse] Spring Lightweight Wrinkle-Resistant Chiffon Floral Fairy Dress, Waist-Cinching Ruffle Trim Women's Dress

Pink

CN¥216.00

View