MEPL JD
CatalogCategoriesBrandsAnalyticsNew

MEPL JD

JD catalog demo by MEPL

Navigation

  • All Products
  • Categories
  • Brands
  • Category Analytics šŸ“Š

Tools

  • Advanced Search
  • My Favorites

Admin

  • Dashboard

Ā© 2026 MEPL JD. All rights reserved.

Back to Catalog
Demana怐With Mulberry Silk/Wool怑Autumn Vintage Colorblock Jacquard Slim Fit Knit Cardigan for Women Premium
dme•knit sweater

Demana怐With Mulberry Silk/Wool怑Autumn Vintage Colorblock Jacquard Slim Fit Knit Cardigan for Women Premium

CN„143.00
SKU: 100248567257
Status:In Stock (2)
ID: 100331683860
Weight: 150.00 g
Dims:372x283x13 mm

Specifications

Suitable Seasons
Spring
Material
Acrylic fiber (polyacrylonitrile fiber)36.3%, Polyester (polyester fiber)30.5%, Chinlon/Nylon (polyamide fiber)25.5%, Wool3.7%, Mulberry silk2.3%, Other1.7%
Style
休闲风, Simple style
Placket
Cardigan
Collar type
Crew neck
Trending Elements
Jacquard weave
Clothing length
Short version
Sleeve length

Variants / Sale Attributes

color: blue
size: S

Package Contents

Category*1

Product Description

Product Specifications

Overview

Brand
dme

Vintage-style color-block jacquard slim-fit women's cardigan. Crafted with delicate attention to detail, offering a soft touch with structural integrity. The natural drape of the lines provides a visually slimming effect without bulk, perfect for comfortable weekend wear. The jacquard design combines playful creativity with rich visual layers.

Additional details

Green variant
36.3% Acrylic, 30.5% Polyester, 25.5% Nylon, 3.7% Wool, 2.3% Mulberry Silk, 1.7% Other fibers
Blue variant
34.0% Acrylic, 32.5% Polyester, 25.8% Nylon, 4.0% Wool, 2.2% Mulberry Silk, 1.5% Other fibers

Contains mulberry silk and wool, providing a delicate yet structured feel with a soft, smooth, and rich texture.

1. Recommend gentle washing to protect fabric integrity; avoid prolonged soaking.

2. Do not mix dark and light colors during washing to prevent color transfer.

3. If wrinkles appear, iron carefully at less than 100°C from 2-3 cm away from the fabric.

Similar Products

In Stock
Dme [Vintage Filter] Autumn And Winter Rich Semi-Turtleneck Contrast Color Sweater, Flattering for Petite Women, Versatile Knitted Top
dmeknit sweater

Dme [Vintage Filter] Autumn And Winter Rich Semi-Turtleneck Contrast Color Sweater, Flattering for Petite Women, Versatile Knitted Top

Red

CN„106.00

View
Out of Stock
TonLion 2025 Autumn Women's Vintage Simple Round Neck Toggle Cardigan Versatile Korean Casual Fashion Jacket
TonLionknit sweater

TonLion 2025 Autumn Women's Vintage Simple Round Neck Toggle Cardigan Versatile Korean Casual Fashion Jacket

Mika Flower

CN„103.11

View
Long sleeves
Release date
Spring 2026
Suitable Ages
25-29 years old, 30-34 years old, 35-39 years old
Model
Slim fit
Pattern
Stripe
Customizable or not
Not customizable
Thickness
Routine

4. Dry in shade after washing; avoid direct sunlight. Store folded carefully after drying.

5. Due to lighting and screen differences, actual product color may slightly vary from images.

| Size | Shoulder Width | Bust | Sleeve Length | Hem | Garment Length | Chinese Size |

|-------|----------------|------|---------------|-----|----------------|--------------|

| S | 36 | 96 | 58 | 78 | 53 | 155/80A |

| M | 37 | 100 | 59 | 82 | 55 | 160/84A |

| L | 38 | 104 | 60 | 86 | 57 | 165/88A |

| XL | 39 | 108 | 61 | 90 | 59 | 170/92A |

Additional details

Height
168 cm
Weight
47 kg
Measurements
75/59/89 cm (Bust/Waist/Hip)
Wearing Size
M

dme, part of Ruipin Fashion Group, is rooted in fashion, elegance, and simplicity. It caters to confident, stylish urban women, creating a modern city image and delivering fashion-forward, practical apparel that embodies a relaxed and vibrant lifestyle, highlighting unique feminine charm.

In Stock
TonLion 2025 Autumn Women's Versatile Double-Head Zipper Hooded Cardigan
TonLionknit sweater

TonLion 2025 Autumn Women's Versatile Double-Head Zipper Hooded Cardigan

rice white

CN„119.41

View
In Stock
TonLion Simple Design Round Neck Cardigan Women's Knitted Jacket Autumn Winter High-End Regular Artistic Style
TonLionknit sweater

TonLion Simple Design Round Neck Cardigan Women's Knitted Jacket Autumn Winter High-End Regular Artistic Style

Beige

CN„107.66

View