MEPL JD
CatalogCategoriesBrandsAnalyticsNew

MEPL JD

JD catalog demo by MEPL

Navigation

  • All Products
  • Categories
  • Brands
  • Category Analytics 📊

Tools

  • Advanced Search
  • My Favorites

Admin

  • Dashboard

© 2026 MEPL JD. All rights reserved.

Back to Catalog
FIRS [Cooling Mulberry Silk] Men's Summer Mulberry Silk Short Sleeve Polo Shirt Casual P2602-3 2XL
FIRS•Polo shirt

FIRS [Cooling Mulberry Silk] Men's Summer Mulberry Silk Short Sleeve Polo Shirt Casual P2602-3 2XL

CNÂ¥162.00
SKU: 100252010829
Status:Out of Stock
ID: 100336274476
Weight: 335.00 g
Dims:425x317x26 mm

Specifications

Suitable Seasons
Spring, Autumn
Sleeve length
Short sleeves
Customizable or not
Not customizable
Model
Standard
Intended User Group
Youth, Middle-aged
Material
Cotton18.7%, Polyester (polyester fiber)51.7%, Spandex (polyurethane elastic fiber)4.5%, Mulberry silk3.4%, Modal21.7%
Release date
Spring 2026
Suitable Scenarios

Variants / Sale Attributes

color: P2602-3
size: 2XL

Package Contents

Clothes x1 Hang tag x1

Product Description

Product Specifications

Overview

Brand
FIRS
Product Name
Mulberry Silk Polo Shirt
Colors Available
Multiple colors

3.4% Mulberry Silk

4.5% Spandex

21.7% Modal

18.7% Cotton

51.7% Polyester

Cooling effect with instant cool sensation (0.17 J/(cm²·s)) exceeding standard testing requirements

Made with natural mulberry silk fabric featuring soft hand feel, smooth drape, breathable, wrinkle-resistant, and shape-retentive properties

Antibacterial and moisture-wicking performance using Modal fiber and ICEOXYGEN technology

Enhanced durability and strength from blended fibers including BARCOOLJEANS technology

Uses premium Xinjiang cotton known for superior length, fineness, strength, color stability, and skin-friendly comfort compared to regular cotton

Breathable, non-sticky, and quick-drying fabric that keeps skin fresh and comfortable during summer wear

Similar Products

Out of Stock
SEVEN [Silk Cotton Blend] Short-Sleeve Polo Shirt with Collar for Men, Spring And Summer Business Casual Men's Top
SEVENPolo shirt

SEVEN [Silk Cotton Blend] Short-Sleeve Polo Shirt with Collar for Men, Spring And Summer Business Casual Men's Top

Ash

CNÂ¥149.00

View
Out of Stock
YOUNGOR [20% Mulberry Silk] Summer 2026 New Machine Washable Polo Shirt with Collar, Navy Blue, XL
YOUNGORPolo shirt

YOUNGOR [20% Mulberry Silk] Summer 2026 New Machine Washable Polo Shirt with Collar, Navy Blue, XL

Navy Blue

CNÂ¥359.00

View
Daily
Thickness
Routine

Classic polo collar design with soft lines highlighting neck contour; tagless collar for itch-free wear

Machine washable up to 50 times without collar deformation

Fabric is breathable and moisture-permeable to prevent sweat accumulation and maintain dryness

Additional details

M
Height 170-175 cm, Weight 65-70 kg, Chest 49.5 cm, Waist 44.5 cm, Shoulder 21 cm, Sleeve Length 21 cm
L
Height 175-180 cm, Weight 70-75 kg, Chest 51.5 cm, Waist 52 cm, Shoulder 46 cm, Sleeve Length 21.5 cm
XL
Weight 75-80 kg, Chest 53.5 cm, Waist 54 cm, Shoulder 47.5 cm, Sleeve Length 22 cm
2XL
Height 180-185 cm, Weight 80-85 kg, Chest 57 cm, Waist 55.5 cm, Shoulder 49 cm, Sleeve Length 22.5 cm
3XL
Height 190-195 cm, Weight 85-90 kg, Chest 57.5 cm, Waist 59 cm, Shoulder 50.5 cm, Sleeve Length 23 cm
Intended Use
Summer travel and daily wear with enhanced cooling and antibacterial properties for comfort and freshness

null

Out of Stock
DANCING WOLVES [Elastic Chenille] Lightweight Quick-Dry Summer Casual Men's Short-Sleeve POLO Shirt, 015 Dark Gray, M(170)
DANCING WOLVESPolo shirt

DANCING WOLVES [Elastic Chenille] Lightweight Quick-Dry Summer Casual Men's Short-Sleeve POLO Shirt, 015 Dark Gray, M(170)

015 Dark Gray

CNÂ¥155.00

View
Out of Stock
MONTAGUT Men's Long Sleeve Polo Shirt with Mulberry Silk Breathable Pique Cotton, Business Embroidered T-Shirt, Navy Blue, 3XL, Spring Autumn 2025
MONTAGUTPolo shirt

MONTAGUT Men's Long Sleeve Polo Shirt with Mulberry Silk Breathable Pique Cotton, Business Embroidered T-Shirt, Navy Blue, 3XL, Spring Autumn 2025

Navy blue

CNÂ¥155.90

View