MEPL JD
CatalogCategoriesBrandsAnalyticsNew

MEPL JD

JD catalog demo by MEPL

Navigation

  • All Products
  • Categories
  • Brands
  • Category Analytics 📊

Tools

  • Advanced Search
  • My Favorites

Admin

  • Dashboard

© 2026 MEPL JD. All rights reserved.

Back to Catalog
CWATCUN Shoulder Camera Bag, Crossbody Photography Bag, Large Capacity Waterproof Backpack Suitable for Fuji, Sony, Nikon, Cano
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
Thumbnail 5
CWATCUN•Camera bag

CWATCUN Shoulder Camera Bag, Crossbody Photography Bag, Large Capacity Waterproof Backpack Suitable for Fuji, Sony, Nikon, Cano

CNÂ¥169.00
SKU: 100253672148
Status:Out of Stock
ID: 100070983337
Weight: 850.00 g
Dims:314x210x145 mm

Specifications

Capacity
One camera, two lenses
Material
PU (polyurethane)
Shape
One-shouldered
Type
SLR camera bag

Variants / Sale Attributes

Color: Black and white, medium size

Package Contents

Main product * 1

Product Description

Product Specifications

Overview

Brand
CWATCUN
Product
Camera Bag
Style
Single Shoulder Photography Bag

Features

  • Waterproof
  • Dual Protection
  • Tripod Strap

Similar Products

In Stock
PGYTECH Dandelion Photography Bag OneMo2 DSLR Camera Backpack, Outdoor Hiking Travel Rucksack, Digital Bag, Stabilizer Professional Large Capacity Storage Bag, 35L (Deep Space Black)
PGYTECHCamera bag

PGYTECH Dandelion Photography Bag OneMo2 DSLR Camera Backpack, Outdoor Hiking Travel Rucksack, Digital Bag, Stabilizer Professional Large Capacity Storage Bag, 35L (Deep Space Black)

35L (Deep Space Black) + Child Bag | 3 Cameras 6 Lenses

CNÂ¥1,349.10

View
In Stock
Smorss Compatible with YingShi Insta360 GO Ultra Full-Function Storage Case goUltra Pocket Camera Vlog Portable Body Bag Sports Camera Accessories
SmorssCamera bag

Smorss Compatible with YingShi Insta360 GO Ultra Full-Function Storage Case goUltra Pocket Camera Vlog Portable Body Bag Sports Camera Accessories

GO Ultra [Standard Set Storage Bag]

CNÂ¥42.70

View
Multiple Pockets
  • Decompression Shoulder Strap
  • Sizes

    ItemDetail
    Small17 cm, 1 Camera 1 Lens
    Medium21.5 cm, 1 Camera 2 Lenses
    Large26.5 cm, 1 Camera 3 Lenses + 10.9-inch Tablet

    Capacity

    ItemDetail
    SmallSuitable for 1 Camera 1 Lens (0.58 KG)
    MediumSuitable for 1 Camera 2 Lenses (0.75 KG)
    LargeSuitable for 1 Camera 3 Lenses + 10.9-inch Tablet (0.95 KG)

    Additional details

    Material
    420D Twill Canvas
    Color
    Grey-White
    Closure
    Magnetic Snap

    Hidden Water Bag Compartment

    Front Cover Mesh Pocket for Small Accessories

    Additional details

    Model
    Small, Medium, Large

    Weight

    ItemDetail
    Small0.58 kg
    Medium0.8 kg
    Large1 kg

    Additional details

    Dimensions
    17 cm, 19 cm, 14 cm, 14.5 cm, 21.5 cm, 26.5 cm, 21.5 cm, 16.5 cm, 32 cm

    Due to different measurement methods, an error of 1-3cm is normal. Please refer to the actual product for accuracy.

    Additional details

    Recommendation
    The medium size is recommended as it can accommodate 1 camera and 2 lenses, making it more suitable for daily travel needs.
    In Stock
    K&F CONCEPT Exploration Series Outdoor Hiking Photography Backpack Professional Carrying System Large Capacity 40L Travel Outdoor Hiking Multifunctional Camera Bag
    K&F CONCEPTCamera bag

    K&F CONCEPT Exploration Series Outdoor Hiking Photography Backpack Professional Carrying System Large Capacity 40L Travel Outdoor Hiking Multifunctional Camera Bag

    40L | Professional Carrying | Polar Night Black

    CNÂ¥1,442.32

    View
    Out of Stock
    Yingshijiang Portable Storage Case for DJI Flip Drone Accessories, Protective Box with Waterproof, Shockproof And Pressure-Resistant Design, Standard Configuration Storage Bag in Gray
    Camera bag

    Yingshijiang Portable Storage Case for DJI Flip Drone Accessories, Protective Box with Waterproof, Shockproof And Pressure-Resistant Design, Standard Configuration Storage Bag in Gray

    Default gray

    CNÂ¥59.80

    View