MEPL JD
CatalogCategoriesBrandsAnalyticsNew

MEPL JD

JD catalog demo by MEPL

Navigation

  • All Products
  • Categories
  • Brands
  • Category Analytics 📊

Tools

  • Advanced Search
  • My Favorites

Admin

  • Dashboard

© 2026 MEPL JD. All rights reserved.

Back to Catalog
Shanshan Men's Wool-Blend Business Casual Slim Fit Suit Jacket Spring Autumn Winter
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
Thumbnail 5
FIRS•suit

Shanshan Men's Wool-Blend Business Casual Slim Fit Suit Jacket Spring Autumn Winter

CNÂ¥509.15
SKU: 100266463170
Status:In Stock (1)
ID: 100266463170
Weight: 760.00 g
Dims:358x340x49 mm

Specifications

Suitable Seasons
Autumn, Winter
Customizable or not
Not customizable
Intended User Group
Youth, Middle-aged
Style
Commuting style, Business Casual
Pattern
Solid color
Material
Polyester (polyester fiber)47.8%, Wool25.4%, Viscose fiber16.2%, Cotton10.6%
Trending Elements
Minimalist
Suitable Scenarios

Variants / Sale Attributes

color: Black [Contains Merino Wool]
size: 170A [Recommended for 110125 jin]

Package Contents

suit*1

Product Description

Product Specifications

Overview

Brand
FIRS (SFIRS)
Product Line
Wool Business Suit Series

Business-oriented color schemes for a professional and sharp image.

Premium materials selected, including Xinjiang sunshine cotton (35%, 45%, ACT) featuring longer, stronger, and more active fibers.

Additional details

Fabric enhancements
35% increase in fiber length, improved toughness, higher fiber activity, enhanced fabric softness and elasticity, easy dyeing, better gloss, durability, shape retention, and color fastness.
Cardigans "Feel Soft" series
made from luxurious soft wool, selected high-quality wool that is soft, elastic, lightweight yet substantial.

Similar Products

In Stock
ROMON Men's Fashion Two-Button Single-Breasted Suit Jacket Business Casual Wedding Blazer YT2088 Black M
ROMONsuit

ROMON Men's Fashion Two-Button Single-Breasted Suit Jacket Business Casual Wedding Blazer YT2088 Black M

black

CNÂ¥159.00

View
Workplace, Daily
Placket
single-breasted with two buttons
Collar type
Polo collar
Slit design
No slit
Model
Standard
Release date
Autumn 2025
Thickness
Routine
Eco-friendly
natural wool fibers biodegradable within years.
Manufacturing process
shearing, washing, combing, and fine spinning.

Soft, comfortable, lightweight luxury, versatile for wardrobe styling.

Selected breathable fabrics with refined craftsmanship and simple design.

Ergonomic comfort tested with multiple tailoring adjustments for perfect fit.

Structured shoulders with integrated shoulder pads.

Flat notch lapel design for a neat and sharp look.

Natural waist shaping to enhance body silhouette.

Functional and aesthetic pockets with streamlined hem for natural drape.

Crisp and neat collar with carefully refined pattern for casual lifestyle appeal.

Exquisite detachable chest pin for understated elegance.

Classic color options suitable for various styles.

Additional details

Attention to detail
every stitch and detail refined multiple times for optimal comfort and fit.

Inner pockets with precise and delicate stitching.

Sleeve cuffs with button decorations for a sharp look.

Convenient side pockets for storage.

Additional details

Polyester fiber
47.8%
Wool
25.4%
Viscose
16.2%
Cotton
10.6%

Gentle wash

Wash colors separately

Do not bleach

Hang to dry

Additional details

Fit
Slim, Standard, Loose, Plus Size
Elasticity
None, Slight, Moderate, High
Thickness
Thin, Moderate, Thick, Extra Thick
Length
Short, Standard, Mid-length, Long

| Size | Chest (cm) | Shoulder Width (cm) | Length (cm) | Sleeve Length (cm) | Recommended Weight (kg) |

|--------------|------------|---------------------|-------------|--------------------|-------------------------|

| 170/88A (46) | 102 | 43.8 | 68 | 59.5 | 110-125 |

| 175/92A (48) | 106 | 45 | 70 | 61 | 125-140 |

| 180/96A (50) | 110 | 46.2 | 72 | 62.5 | 140-160 |

| 185/100A(52) | 114 | 47.4 | 74 | 64 | 160-170 |

| 190/104A(54) | 118 | 48.6 | 75 | 65 | 170-185 |

| 195/108A(56) | 122 | 49.8 | 76 | 66 | 185-210 |

Collar details

Chest pin details (detachable)

Front placket details

Pocket details

Sleeve cuff details

Fabric display

Inner pocket details

In Stock
ROMON High-Elastic Ice Silk Suit for Men, Slim Fit, Lightweight Casual Business Youth Elastic Jacket, Professional Formal Wear Blazer
ROMONsuit

ROMON High-Elastic Ice Silk Suit for Men, Slim Fit, Lightweight Casual Business Youth Elastic Jacket, Professional Formal Wear Blazer

Blue

CNÂ¥279.00

View
Out of Stock
FIRS Men's Suit, Slim Fit Spring And Autumn Style, Business Casual Elastic Blazer for Young Men, Professional Outerwear Jacket, Suit Coat
FIRSsuit

FIRS Men's Suit, Slim Fit Spring And Autumn Style, Business Casual Elastic Blazer for Young Men, Professional Outerwear Jacket, Suit Coat

Deep blue

CNÂ¥359.00

View
Out of Stock
Patuowa Men's Suit, Business Professional Formal Wear, Single Suit for Weddings And Banquets, Slim Fit Dress Suit Jacket, Black, Size L
帕托瓦suit

Patuowa Men's Suit, Business Professional Formal Wear, Single Suit for Weddings And Banquets, Slim Fit Dress Suit Jacket, Black, Size L

Black

CNÂ¥157.00

View