MEPL JD
CatalogCategoriesBrandsAnalyticsNew

MEPL JD

JD catalog demo by MEPL

Navigation

  • All Products
  • Categories
  • Brands
  • Category Analytics 📊

Tools

  • Advanced Search
  • My Favorites

Admin

  • Dashboard

© 2026 MEPL JD. All rights reserved.

Back to Catalog
Herbal Original Women's Thermal Underwear Set Autumn Winter New Slimming Heat Energy Waist Shaping Base Layer Shirt and Pants
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
•thermal underwear

Herbal Original Women's Thermal Underwear Set Autumn Winter New Slimming Heat Energy Waist Shaping Base Layer Shirt and Pants

CNÂ¥94.99
SKU: 100286262814
Status:In Stock (7)
ID: 100214653425
Weight: 280.00 g
Dims:250x206x38 mm

Specifications

Customizable or not
Not customizable
Sleeve length
Long sleeves
Release date
Autumn 2025
Pattern
Solid color
Thickness
Routine
Pants length
Long pants
Style
Casual style, Simple style
Patch
No patch

Variants / Sale Attributes

color: Contouring Skin [Recommended: 515°C]
size: One size (175) [Recommended weight 125150 jin]

Package Contents

Thermal top ×1, thermal pants ×1

Product Description

Overview

Brand
Caoben Chuse ()
Product Name
Women's Shaping Thermal Wear Set
Series
Warm Sculpt Integrated S-Line Shaping Thermal Wear (Warm Muscle Series)

Integrated warm sculpting design for S-line silhouette

Additional details

Dual-function
shaping and warming in one set

Soft, smooth, moisturizing, breathable fabric with thermal circulation

Non-stuffy warmth with cashmere content to prevent cold dampness

8-directional high elasticity for comfort and fit

Additional details

Similar Products

Out of Stock
LangSha Thermal Vest Autumn Winter Antibacterial Mite-Resistant Women's Heating Vest with Built-in Chest Pad Fixed Cup Base Shirt Top
LangShathermal underwear

LangSha Thermal Vest Autumn Winter Antibacterial Mite-Resistant Women's Heating Vest with Built-in Chest Pad Fixed Cup Base Shirt Top

skin tone

CNÂ¥43.90

View
Out of Stock
LangSha 26th Anniversary New Arrival [Ren Jialun Celebrity Endorsed Quality] Women's Thermal Underwear German Velvet Heat 10A Antibacterial
thermal underwear

LangSha 26th Anniversary New Arrival [Ren Jialun Celebrity Endorsed Quality] Women's Thermal Underwear German Velvet Heat 10A Antibacterial

Women's Lilac [Suitable for 0~15°C]

CNÂ¥107.00

View
Intended User Group
Youth, Middle-aged
Collar type
Crew neck
Material
Chinlon/Nylon (polyamide fiber)48%, Viscose fiber25%, Acrylic fiber (polyacrylonitrile fiber)13.5%, Cotton9.2%, Spandex (polyurethane elastic fiber)2.8%, Cashmere1.5%
Functions
Insulated
Suitable Gender
Female
Fleece-lined
No fleece
Far-infrared emission rate
0.9%
Far-infrared temperature increase
1.8°C

6D shaping zones for full-body slimming effect

Double C diagonal waist compression for waist shaping

3D upward hip lift design

360° circular compression for leg slimming

Additional details

Dual heating technology
acrylic fiber heating + far-infrared heating for rapid heat retention

Constant temperature warmth with dynamic sweat moisture wicking

Skin-friendly, soft, non-itchy, durable fabric

1. Arm and leg slimming with circular pressure

2. Abdomen and waist slimming with double V compression

3. Hip lifting with 3D hip band

4. Back slimming with X-shaped compression

Extended sleeves for slimmer arm appearance

Invisible round neckline for seamless wear

Elastic cuffs and hems for wind protection and snug fit

Additional details

High-end color options
Skin-tone, Chestnut Brown, Black Grey, Truffle Coffee, Berry Purple
Top Fabric
Nylon 48%, Viscose 25%, Acrylic 13.5%, Cotton 9.2%, Spandex 2.8%, Cashmere 1.5%
Bottom Waistband Fabric
Nylon 47.3%, Viscose 25.8%, Acrylic 13.3%, Cotton 9.6%, Spandex 2.6%, Cashmere 1.4%
Bottom Fabric
Nylon 54.3%, Viscose 22.3%, Acrylic 11.2%, Cotton 7.9%, Spandex 2.8%, Cashmere 1.5%
Size 165
Top Length 55, Bust 60, Pants Length 85, Waist 52, Recommended Weight 80-125 jin
Size 175
Top Length 57, Bust 71, Pants Length 88, Waist 56, Recommended Weight 126-150 jin

Data for reference only; please consult customer service before purchase.

Additional details

Thickness options
No fleece, Thin fleece, Thick fleece, Extra thick fleece
Elasticity levels
Slight, Medium, High, Extreme

Certified by CTICn with infrared performance meeting GB/T30127-2013 standard

Fabric infrared performance verified by third-party testing agency

In Stock
Hodo Home Jacquard Fleece-Lined Thermal Underwear Men Winter Half Turtleneck Thickened Wearable Dad Style
红豆居家thermal underwear

Hodo Home Jacquard Fleece-Lined Thermal Underwear Men Winter Half Turtleneck Thickened Wearable Dad Style

Navy blue

CNÂ¥104.60

View
In Stock
Urban Beauty Women's High-Waist Thermal Wool and Silk Fleece-Lined Slimming Autumn Winter Leggings
都市丽人thermal underwear

Urban Beauty Women's High-Waist Thermal Wool and Silk Fleece-Lined Slimming Autumn Winter Leggings

dark gray

CNÂ¥44.90

View