MEPL JD
CatalogCategoriesBrandsAnalyticsNew

MEPL JD

JD catalog demo by MEPL

Navigation

  • All Products
  • Categories
  • Brands
  • Category Analytics 📊

Tools

  • Advanced Search
  • My Favorites

Admin

  • Dashboard

© 2026 MEPL JD. All rights reserved.

Back to Catalog
Grace 7A Antibacterial Brushed Cotton Four-Piece Bedding Set Double Home Use All-Season Duvet Cover Sheet Pillowcase 1.5/1.8m Pink Rabbit
Grace•four-piece set

Grace 7A Antibacterial Brushed Cotton Four-Piece Bedding Set Double Home Use All-Season Duvet Cover Sheet Pillowcase 1.5/1.8m Pink Rabbit

CNÂ¥119.00
SKU: 100307109386
Status:In Stock (4)
ID: 100026125798
Weight: 2060.00 g
Dims:370x292x68 mm

Specifications

Fabric Composition
Polyester
Safety Category
Class B
Fabric
Polyester
Bed sheet style
Sheet style
Style
Simple style
Thread Count
Other

Variants / Sale Attributes

Color: Pink Bunny [Skinfriendly and Breathable]
Size: Bed sheet style (Duvet cover 200*230cm)

Package Contents

One bed sheet One duvet cover Two pillowcases

Product Description

Overview

Brand
Grace
Product Name
Antibacterial Skin-friendly Four-piece Bedding Set
Material
Polyester Fiber
Set Includes
Duvet Cover, Bed Sheet, 2 Pillowcases
Duvet Cover
200 x 230 cm
Bed Sheet
230 x 230 cm
Pillowcases
48 x 74 cm (2 pieces)

Antibacterial and skin-friendly with effective inhibition of major bacteria

Similar Products

In Stock
One's Member A-Class Thickened Milk Velvet Bedding Set Four-Piece Set for 1.5m Bed Duvet Cover 200x230cm Premium Quality
One's Memberfour-piece set

One's Member A-Class Thickened Milk Velvet Bedding Set Four-Piece Set for 1.5m Bed Duvet Cover 200x230cm Premium Quality

Bed sheet style (Duvet cover 200*230cm)

CNÂ¥229.00

View
In Stock
MINISO Milk Velvet Four-Piece Bedding Set Thickened Fleece Bed Sheet and Duvet Cover 200x230cm for 1.5/1.8m Bed
MINISOfour-piece set

MINISO Milk Velvet Four-Piece Bedding Set Thickened Fleece Bed Sheet and Duvet Cover 200x230cm for 1.5/1.8m Bed

Bentley Blue + Light Gray [Edged with Milk Velvet]

CNÂ¥149.20

View
ItemDetail
Staphylococcus aureus91% inhibition
Escherichia coli82% inhibition
Candida albicans77% inhibition

Soft, delicate, and breathable fabric providing comfortable and quality sleep

Soft luster with good deep dyeing property

Cohesive and minimalist stylish design with fresh printed patterns to enhance bedroom aesthetics

Hidden zipper design for smooth use and durability

Square corner bed sheet design for a neat and elegant appearance

Envelope-style pillowcases matching the set

Machine washable for easy care

Part of the Light Luxury series

Skin-friendly and comfortable texture ensuring a pleasant sleeping experience

Product Specifications:

Brand: Grace

Product Name: Antibacterial Skin-friendly Four-piece Bedding Set

Material: Polyester Fiber

Set Includes: Duvet Cover, Bed Sheet, 2 Pillowcases

Dimensions:

Duvet Cover: 200 x 230 cm

Bed Sheet: 230 x 230 cm

Pillowcases: 48 x 74 cm (2 pieces)

Features:

Antibacterial and skin-friendly with effective inhibition of major bacteria:

* Staphylococcus aureus: 91% inhibition

* Escherichia coli: 82% inhibition

* Candida albicans: 77% inhibition

Soft, delicate, and breathable fabric providing comfortable and quality sleep

Soft luster with good deep dyeing property

Cohesive and minimalist stylish design with fresh printed patterns to enhance bedroom aesthetics

Hidden zipper design for smooth use and durability

Square corner bed sheet design for a neat and elegant appearance

Envelope-style pillowcases matching the set

Machine washable for easy care

Part of the Light Luxury series

Skin-friendly and comfortable texture ensuring a pleasant sleeping experience

In Stock
Luolai Children's Four-Piece Set Baby A-Class Thickened Brushed Cotton Quilt Cover Bed Sheet Pillowcase 200*230cm
luolaikidsfour-piece set

Luolai Children's Four-Piece Set Baby A-Class Thickened Brushed Cotton Quilt Cover Bed Sheet Pillowcase 200*230cm

Infant and Toddler Class A Pure Cotton Brushed Fabric · Camping Party

CNÂ¥467.54

View
In Stock
LOVO Luolai Pure Cotton Brushed Four-Piece Bedding Set, Autumn And Winter Thickened Warm Pure Cotton Bed Sheet And Duvet Cover, 220*240cm
LOVOfour-piece set

LOVO Luolai Pure Cotton Brushed Four-Piece Bedding Set, Autumn And Winter Thickened Warm Pure Cotton Bed Sheet And Duvet Cover, 220*240cm

[Bestseller] Ultra-Soft Pure Cotton Brushed - Xile Taotao

CNÂ¥399.00

View