MEPL JD
CatalogCategoriesBrandsAnalyticsNew

MEPL JD

JD catalog demo by MEPL

Navigation

  • All Products
  • Categories
  • Brands
  • Category Analytics 📊

Tools

  • Advanced Search
  • My Favorites

Admin

  • Dashboard

© 2026 MEPL JD. All rights reserved.

Back to Catalog
Demana Women's Premium Spring Quilted Lurex Mohair Wool Blend Loose Slim Knit Sweater
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
Thumbnail 5
dme•knit sweater

Demana Women's Premium Spring Quilted Lurex Mohair Wool Blend Loose Slim Knit Sweater

CNÂ¥103.00
SKU: 100319419848
Status:In Stock (2)
ID: 100319419848
Weight: 160.00 g
Dims:472x338x27 mm

Specifications

Sleeve length
Long sleeves
Suitable Ages
25-29 years old, 30-34 years old, 35-39 years old
Release date
Spring 2026
Pattern
Solid color
Material
Polyester (polyester fiber)36.2%, Acrylic fiber (polyacrylonitrile fiber)30.8%, Chinlon/Nylon (polyamide fiber)19.3%, Wool8.1%, Polyester film fiber3.2%, mohair2.4%
Clothing length
Short version
Suitable Seasons
Spring

Variants / Sale Attributes

color: Light Misty Purple
size: S

Package Contents

Category*1

Product Description

Product Specifications

Overview

Brand
dme
Product Description
Vintage style loose women's knit sweater featuring diamond-patterned shiny yarn. The diamond shiny yarn adds elegant details full of vibrant life.

36.2% Polyester

30.8% Acrylic

19.3% Nylon

8.1% Wool

3.2% Polyester film fiber

2.4% Mohair

Fabric Features

  • Contains wool and mohair
  • Offering a soft touch with a rich

Similar Products

In Stock
Dme [Vintage Filter] Autumn And Winter Rich Semi-Turtleneck Contrast Color Sweater, Flattering for Petite Women, Versatile Knitted Top
dmeknit sweater

Dme [Vintage Filter] Autumn And Winter Rich Semi-Turtleneck Contrast Color Sweater, Flattering for Petite Women, Versatile Knitted Top

Red

CNÂ¥106.00

View
Out of Stock
TonLion 2025 Autumn Women's Vintage Simple Round Neck Toggle Cardigan Versatile Korean Casual Fashion Jacket
TonLionknit sweater

TonLion 2025 Autumn Women's Vintage Simple Round Neck Toggle Cardigan Versatile Korean Casual Fashion Jacket

Mika Flower

CNÂ¥103.11

View
Placket
Pullover
Trending Elements
Minimalist
Collar type
Crew neck
Style
休闲风, Simple style
Customizable or not
Not customizable
Model
Loose fit
Thickness
Routine
Smooth texture that is delicate yet structured.

| Size | Shoulder Width | Bust | Sleeve Length | Hem | Garment Length | Model Size |

|-------|----------------|-------|---------------|------|----------------|-------------|

| 1 | 46 | 100 | 47 | 82 | 54 | 155/80A |

| M | 47 | 104 | 48 | 86 | 56 | 160/84A |

| 6 | 48 | 108 | 49 | 90 | 58 | 165/88A |

| XL | 49 | 112 | 50 | 94 | 60 | 170/92A |

Additional details

Height
168 cm
Weight
44 kg
Measurements
80/64/86 cm
Wearing Size
M
Fit
Freely stretches and fits the body, creating a gentle and comfortable feel.

1. Recommended gentle washing to avoid damaging the fabric; avoid prolonged soaking.

2. Do not mix wash with dark and light colors to prevent color transfer.

3. If wrinkles appear, iron carefully at a distance of 2-3 cm from the fabric at a temperature below 100°C.

4. Dry in shade after washing; avoid direct sunlight. Fold carefully after drying.

5. Due to lighting and display differences, actual product color may slightly vary from images. Please refer to the received product.

dme is a fashion group rooted in fashion, elegance, and simplicity. It caters to confident and poised urban women, creating a modern feminine urban image. The brand focuses on stylish and practical fashion, interpreting a relaxed and wonderful lifestyle while showcasing unique feminine charm.

In Stock
TonLion 2025 Autumn Women's Versatile Double-Head Zipper Hooded Cardigan
TonLionknit sweater

TonLion 2025 Autumn Women's Versatile Double-Head Zipper Hooded Cardigan

rice white

CNÂ¥119.41

View
In Stock
TonLion Simple Design Round Neck Cardigan Women's Knitted Jacket Autumn Winter High-End Regular Artistic Style
TonLionknit sweater

TonLion Simple Design Round Neck Cardigan Women's Knitted Jacket Autumn Winter High-End Regular Artistic Style

Beige

CNÂ¥107.66

View