MEPL JD
CatalogCategoriesBrandsAnalyticsNew

MEPL JD

JD catalog demo by MEPL

Navigation

  • All Products
  • Categories
  • Brands
  • Category Analytics šŸ“Š

Tools

  • Advanced Search
  • My Favorites

Admin

  • Dashboard

Ā© 2026 MEPL JD. All rights reserved.

Back to Catalog
Demana怐Mulberry Silk and Wool Blend怑Spring Vintage Colorblock Striped Slim Fit Petite Women's Knit Sweater
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
Thumbnail 5
dme•knit sweater

Demana怐Mulberry Silk and Wool Blend怑Spring Vintage Colorblock Striped Slim Fit Petite Women's Knit Sweater

CN„115.00
SKU: 100327476262
Status:Out of Stock
ID: 100327476262
Weight: 200.00 g
Dims:369x281x14 mm

Specifications

Suitable Seasons
Spring
Style
休闲风, Simple style
Placket
Pullover
Collar type
Crew neck
Clothing length
Short version
Model
Slim fit
Material
Polyester (polyester fiber)55.9%, Acrylic fiber (polyacrylonitrile fiber)22%, Chinlon/Nylon (polyamide fiber)15.2%, Mulberry silk2.3%, Wool2.1%, Polyester film fiber1.8%, Other0.7%
Release date

Variants / Sale Attributes

color: Lavender
size: S

Package Contents

Category*1

Product Description

Product Specifications

Overview

Brand
dme

Vintage-style color-blocking slim-fit women's knit sweater featuring stripe patterns that create a relaxed and slimming visual effect. The design incorporates refined color-matching techniques to enhance aesthetic appeal and comfort, making it a versatile and stylish wardrobe essential.

| Size | Shoulder Width | Bust | Sleeve Length | Hem Width | Garment Length | Chinese Size |

|-------|----------------|-------|---------------|-----------|----------------|--------------|

| 1 (M) | 37 | 90 | 18.5 | 70 | 50 | 155/80A |

| M | 38 | 94 | 19 | 74 | 52 | 160/84A |

| 6 (XL)| 39 | 98 | 19.5 | 78 | 54 | 165/88A |

| XL | 40 | 102 | 20 | 82 | 56 | 170/92A |

Measurements are manually taken with the garment laid flat; a 2-3 cm deviation may occur due to fabric elasticity.

55.9% Polyester

22.0% Acrylic

15.2% Nylon

2.3% Mulberry Silk

2.1% Wool

1.8% Polyester Film Fiber

Similar Products

In Stock
Dme [Vintage Filter] Autumn And Winter Rich Semi-Turtleneck Contrast Color Sweater, Flattering for Petite Women, Versatile Knitted Top
dmeknit sweater

Dme [Vintage Filter] Autumn And Winter Rich Semi-Turtleneck Contrast Color Sweater, Flattering for Petite Women, Versatile Knitted Top

Red

CN„106.00

View
Out of Stock
TonLion 2025 Autumn Women's Vintage Simple Round Neck Toggle Cardigan Versatile Korean Casual Fashion Jacket
TonLionknit sweater

TonLion 2025 Autumn Women's Vintage Simple Round Neck Toggle Cardigan Versatile Korean Casual Fashion Jacket

Mika Flower

CN„103.11

View
Spring 2026
Suitable Ages
25-29 years old, 30-34 years old, 35-39 years old
Pattern
Stripe
Trending Elements
Montage, Jacquard weave
Sleeve length
Short sleeves
Customizable or not
Not customizable
Thickness
Routine

0.7% Other Fibers

A delicate blend of wool and mulberry silk that offers a soft touch with a structured feel. The fabric is lightweight, fluffy, and comfortable.

1. Recommend gentle washing to protect fabric integrity; avoid prolonged soaking.

2. Do not mix dark and light colors during washing to prevent color transfer.

3. If wrinkles appear, iron carefully at less than 100°C from 2-3 cm away from the fabric.

4. Dry in shade after washing; avoid direct sunlight. Store folded carefully after drying.

5. Due to lighting and screen differences, actual product color may slightly vary from images.

Additional details

Height
168 cm
Weight
46 kg
Measurements
80/60/87 cm
Wearing Size
M

dme is a fashion brand under the RuiPin Fashion Group, rooted in fashion, elegance, and simplicity. It caters to confident and stylish urban women, creating modern city images and fashion-forward, practical apparel that embodies a relaxed yet vibrant lifestyle and unique feminine charm.

In Stock
TonLion 2025 Autumn Women's Versatile Double-Head Zipper Hooded Cardigan
TonLionknit sweater

TonLion 2025 Autumn Women's Versatile Double-Head Zipper Hooded Cardigan

rice white

CN„119.41

View
In Stock
TonLion Simple Design Round Neck Cardigan Women's Knitted Jacket Autumn Winter High-End Regular Artistic Style
TonLionknit sweater

TonLion Simple Design Round Neck Cardigan Women's Knitted Jacket Autumn Winter High-End Regular Artistic Style

Beige

CN„107.66

View